King's Valley RR: Oregon Cup

Pedee, OR
April 11, 2009

Part of the King's Valley RR

Updated May 26, 2009 at 3:51 PM

Women

Num Name Team Age City Category
1 235 Lisa Turnbull Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 30 Springfield Senior Women
2 263 Kelly Benjamin Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light 34 Portland Senior Women
3 2730 Robin Secrist Veloforma 33 Kirkland Senior Women
4 212 Jen Akeroyd Team Group Health 34 Salem Senior Women
5 226 Beth Burns Veloce Racing 37 Portland Senior Women
6 261 Shari White Team Castelli 42 Portland Senior Women
7 2931 Lindsay Fox Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 26 Beaverton Senior Women
8 200 Rebecka Hartkop Veloforma 28 Salem Senior Women
9 242 Kelly McKean Veloce Racing 32 Portland Senior Women
10 2418 Heather Wills Veloforma 35 Portland Senior Women
11 265 Jenny Slawta Land Shark 45 Medford Senior Women
12 2493 Anne Davis Usher Bridgetown Velo 30 Portland Senior Women
13 2923 Cara Bussell 29 Portland Senior Women
14 269 Heather Paris Pacific Power Blue Sky 32 Corvallis Women 4
15 420 Abby Jenkins Bridgetown Velo 25 Portland Senior Women
16 488 Sunny Gilbert Pacific Power Blue Sky 30 Corvallis Women 4
17 1315 Karey Miles Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 27 Eugene Senior Women
18 97 Joanna Mensher Gentle Lovers Senior Women
19 1905 Audrey Brown Team S+M 23 Lake Oswego Senior Women
20 201 Tina Brubaker Veloforma 41 Keizer Senior Women
21 213 Pamela Archer Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 28 Corvallis Senior Women
22 215 Heather Hill Trek Store of St.Louis 37 Eugene Senior Women
23 2914 Amanda Atwill Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 30 Bend Women 4
24 52 MacKenzie Madison Women 4
25 224 Kristin Wille Portland Velo 26 Portland Senior Women
26 240 Susan Peithman Veloforma 28 Portland Senior Women
27 251 Cary Fisher Pacific Power Blue Sky 52 Eugene Masters Women
28 2426 Erin Playman Gentle Lovers Senior Women
29 452 Libby Evans Sorella Forte 26 Portland Senior Women
30 2932 Ruth Kostur Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 42 lake oswego Women 4
31 2942 Vanessa Cass Ironclad Performance Wear 29 Porltand Women 4
32 42 Rebeccah Bieri Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles Women 4
33 2443 Margi Lifsey Bridgetown Velo 35 Portland Women 4
34 2448 Lana Pressey Ironclad Performance Wear 28 Salem Women 4
35 2928 Kristin McCarthy Ironclad Performance Wear 28 Portland Women 4
36 2472 Sallyanne Ellis Hammer Velo 44 Portland Masters Women
37 2965 Amy Champion 34 Roseburg Women 4
38 218 Jacqueline Cohen Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 45 Bend Senior Women
DNF 2410 Molly Mullane Land Shark 26 Talent Senior Women
DNF 467 Stephanie Chase Veloforma 28 Portland Senior Women
DNF 403 Serena Bishop Sunnyside Sports 30 Bend Senior Women
DNF 254 Jan Moss Team Group Health 48 Portland Senior Women
DNF 227 Martha Walsh ZteaM 49 Seattle Senior Women
DNF 207 Jill Howe Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 39 Eugene Senior Women
DNF 70 Michele Conrad Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic Senior Women
DNF 2935 Virginia Pedersen Ironclad Performance Wear 32 Portland Women 4
DNF 2949 Stephanie Croy 35 Lake Oswego Women 4