Bridgetown Velo

Event Category Name
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed Greg Adams
46 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed Michael Fletcher
37 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed Michael Fletcher
32 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed Greg Adams
79 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Men Robert Christensen
16 Kruger's Crossing CCX Category B Robert Christensen
10 Kruger's Crossing CCX Women B Sara Fletcher
3 Kruger's Crossing CCX Women B Sarah Tingey
5 Kruger's Crossing CCX Women A Anne Davis Usher
DNF Kruger's Crossing CCX Category A Greg Adams
38 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A David Gates
27 Cross Crusade Women B Sara Fletcher
10 Cross Crusade Women B Sarah Tingey
67 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Michael Fletcher
54 Cross Crusade Category B Robert Christensen
17 Cross Crusade Women A Anne Davis Usher
25 Cross Crusade Women B Sara Fletcher
5 Cross Crusade Women B Sarah Tingey
19 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Greg Adams
75 Cross Crusade Category B Robert Christensen
34 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B David Gates
35 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Category B Robert Christensen
22 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Singlespeed Michael Fletcher
10 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Singlespeed Greg Adams
7 OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series Women B Sara Fletcher
14 Cross Crusade Women B Sara Fletcher
15 Cross Crusade Women A Anne Davis Usher
56 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Michael Fletcher
64 Cross Crusade Category B Robert Christensen
19 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Robert Christensen
16 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Caitlin Letts
31 Cross Crusade Women B Sarah Tingey
20 Cross Crusade Women B Sara Fletcher
25 Cross Crusade Women B Sara Fletcher
17 Cross Crusade Women B Sarah Tingey
39 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Caitlin Letts
27 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Justine Saudan
19 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Greg Adams
35 Cross Crusade Category B Robert Christensen
20 Cross Crusade Women A Anne Davis Usher
17 Cross Crusade Women B Sara Fletcher
25 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Justine Saudan
31 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Greg Adams
41 Cross Crusade Category B Robert Christensen
138 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Joel Thompson
16 Cross Crusade Women B Sarah Tingey
41 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Caitlin Letts
28 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Justine Saudan
67 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Greg Adams
54 Cross Crusade Category B Robert Christensen
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Robert Christensen
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Sara Fletcher
59 Cross Crusade Category A Greg Adams
35 Cross Crusade Category B Robert Christensen
23 Cross Crusade Women B Sara Fletcher
38 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Caitlin Letts
156 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Joel Thompson
24 Willamette Valley Cross Series Singlespeed Greg Adams
17 Willamette Valley Cross Series Women B Sara Fletcher
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Sarah Tingey
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Robert Christensen
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B David Gates
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Greg Adams
40 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Greg Adams
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Sarah Tingey
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Sara Fletcher
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Greg Adams
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Robert Christensen
4 Suffer'n on the Summit Category 1 Men 35-44 Joe Santos
3 Suffer'n on the Summit Category 1 Men 35-44 Robert Christensen
14 Pain on the Peak Masters B Robert Christensen
21 Monday PIR: August Series Women Rachael Roberts
8 Monday PIR: August Series Women Caitlin Letts
7 Monday PIR: August Series Women Jenn Levo
37 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 1/2/3 Jacob Hill
19 Monday PIR: August Series Masters 1/2/3 Joshua LeBus
8 Monday PIR Women Jenn Levo
6 Monday PIR Women Caitlin Letts
32 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua LeBus
26 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jacob Hill
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Women 4 Casey Arendt
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Women 4 Sara Fletcher
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Jamin Aasum
148 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Casey Arendt
142 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Sara Fletcher
67 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Jamin Aasum
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Women 4 Sara Fletcher
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Women 4 Casey Arendt
34 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 3 Jamin Aasum
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Women 4 Casey Arendt
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Women 4 Sara Fletcher
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Category 3 Men Jamin Aasum
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Women 4 Casey Arendt
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Women 4 Sara Fletcher
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Category 3 Jamin Aasum
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Category 3 Jamin Aasum
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Women Category 4 Casey Arendt
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Women Category 4 Sara Fletcher
23 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 3 Jamin Aasum
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Women Category 4 Casey Arendt
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Women Category 4 Sara Fletcher
1 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Novice Women Jenn Levo
2 Fast Twitch Fridays: August Series Beginner Men David Sherman
178 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Casey Arendt
146 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Sara Fletcher
59 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Jamin Aasum
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Women 4 Casey Arendt
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Women 4 Sara Fletcher
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Category 3 Jamin Aasum
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David Saltzberg
21 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Sherman
4 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Gates
7 Salem STXC Race Series: Series Standings Category 2 Women Margi Lifsey
5 Monday PIR Women Jenn Levo
29 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua LeBus
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Jenn Levo
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men David Sherman
21 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Sherman
15 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Gates
3 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 David Saltzberg
6 Salem STXC Race Series Category 2 Women Margi Lifsey
3 Monday PIR Women Caitlin Letts
20 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Rod Underhill
13 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jacob Hill
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua LeBus
58 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Combined Jamin Aasum
124 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Combined David Saltzberg
138 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Combined Sara Fletcher
102 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Combined Margi Lifsey
7 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Masters Men 50-54 Jamin Aasum
13 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Masters Men 40-44 David Saltzberg
5 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Women Category 4 Sara Fletcher
2 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Women Category 4 Margi Lifsey
7 OBRA Criterium Championships Women Category 4 Jenn Levo
14 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 50-59 Jamin Aasum
7 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 30-39 David Gates
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Jenn Levo
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men David Sherman
9 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Rod Underhill
6 Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 David Gates
7 Salem STXC Race Series Category 2 Women Margi Lifsey
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women Rachael Roberts
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women Jenn Levo
5 Salem STXC Race Series Category 2 Women Margi Lifsey
7 Monday PIR Women Rachael Roberts
6 Monday PIR Women Jenn Levo
17 Gresham Criterium Senior Men David Gates
8 Gresham Criterium Women Category 4 Jenn Levo
3 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 4 Women Casey Arendt
1 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 4 Women Jenn Levo
20 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Gates
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro/Category 1 Women Abby Jenkins
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women U35 Sarah Tingey
14 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Margi Lifsey
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 David Saltzberg
80 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Rod Underhill
6 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Masters Men 45-49 Rod Underhill
1 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Novice Women Jenn Levo
2 Fast Twitch Fridays: July Series Novice Men David Sherman
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Men David Sherman
3 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 1/2/3 David Gates
3 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Gates
1 Monday PIR: July Series Women Jenn Levo
32 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 1/2/3 Mark O. Johnson
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women U35 Sarah Tingey
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 David Saltzberg
98 OUCH: Combined Combined Margi Lifsey
25 OUCH: Combined Combined Jamin Aasum
3 OUCH Women Category 4 Margi Lifsey
9 OUCH Men Category 3 Jamin Aasum
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Jenn Levo
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Beginner Men David Sherman
3 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 4 Women Casey Arendt
1 Mid-Summer Criterium Series Category 4 Women Jenn Levo
28 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Sherman
10 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 David Saltzberg
10 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women U35 Sarah Tingey
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Mikaela Saltzberg
18 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Women 4 Caitlin Letts
15 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Women 4 Rachael Roberts
11 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Women 4 Margi Lifsey
10 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Women 4 Sara Fletcher
8 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Women 4 Justine Saudan
4 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Women 4 Jenn Levo
6 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Chris Haverty
13 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Rachael Roberts
11 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Jenn Levo
5 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Margi Lifsey
1 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Sara Fletcher
6 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Abby Jenkins
37 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men David Sherman
23 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men David Gates
3 Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 David Gates
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women Jenn Levo
23 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Mark O. Johnson
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women U35 Sarah Tingey
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Mikaela Saltzberg
20 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 David Saltzberg
1 Monday PIR Senior Women Jenn Levo
17 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mark O. Johnson
16 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4 Women Rachael Roberts
10 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4 Women Justine Saudan
6 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4 Women Sara Fletcher
DNF High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 Men Matt Lichtenfels
26 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 Men Jamin Aasum
27 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2 Men David Gates
15 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Masters Men Rod Underhill
15 High Desert Omnium Category 4 Women Rachael Roberts
12 High Desert Omnium Category 4 Women Sara Fletcher
11 High Desert Omnium Category 4 Women Justine Saudan
14 High Desert Omnium Category 3 Men Matt Lichtenfels
22 High Desert Omnium Pro/1/2 Men David Gates
11 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women 4 Sara Fletcher
9 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women 4 Rachael Roberts
4 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women 4 Justine Saudan
7 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 Matt Lichtenfels
10 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Pro/1/2 Men David Gates
23 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Rod Underhill
162 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Rachael Roberts
157 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Justine Saudan
145 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Sara Fletcher
71 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Matt Lichtenfels
79 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined David Gates
114 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Rod Underhill
15 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 4 Women Rachael Roberts
12 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 4 Women Justine Saudan
7 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 4 Women Sara Fletcher
18 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 Men Matt Lichtenfels
27 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men David Gates
19 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters Rod Underhill
2 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Chris Haverty
4 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Sara Fletcher
1 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Margi Lifsey
13 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Abby Jenkins
6 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men David Sherman
5 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Matt Lichtenfels
11 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Matt Lichtenfels
14 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Margi Lifsey
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Mikaela Saltzberg
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women U35 Sarah Tingey
8 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 David Saltzberg
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro/Category 1 Women Abby Jenkins
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mark O. Johnson
5 Monday PIR Women Jenn Levo
4 Firecracker Crit Category 4 Women Margi Lifsey
42 Firecracker TT: Combined Combined Casey Arendt
2 Firecracker TT Women Category 4 Casey Arendt
36 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 David Saltzberg
21 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Greg Adams
40 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men David Gates
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women U35 Sarah Tingey
1 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 David Saltzberg
10 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Greg Adams
35 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 1/2/3 Mark O. Johnson
20 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 1/2/3 David Saltzberg
17 Monday PIR: June Series Masters 1/2/3 David Sherman
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mark O. Johnson
10 Monday PIR Women Casey Arendt
6 Monday PIR Women Jenn Levo
13 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4 Women Sara Fletcher
11 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 4 Women Justine Saudan
8 Swan Island Criterium Men 3 Joshua LeBus
6 Swan Island Criterium Men 3 David Sherman
24 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Women Rachael Roberts
19 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Women Sara Fletcher
16 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Women Justine Saudan
5 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Women Jenn Levo
2 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Chris Haverty
37 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Greg Adams
27 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Mark O. Johnson
20 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 David Saltzberg
16 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Matt Lichtenfels
8 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 David Sherman
28 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men David Gates
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Mikaela Saltzberg
23 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women 35-44 Margi Lifsey
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women U35 Sarah Tingey
3 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 David Saltzberg
16 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Greg Adams
11 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Pro/Category 1 Women Abby Jenkins
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Mikaela Saltzberg
4 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Women U35 Sarah Tingey
5 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 David Saltzberg
7 Portland Mountain Bike STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Greg Adams
33 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Mark O. Johnson
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 David Saltzberg
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 David Sherman
13 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mark O. Johnson
11 Monday PIR Women Casey Arendt
10 Monday PIR Women Caitlin Letts
3 Monday PIR Women Jenn Levo
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Women 4 Margi Lifsey
32 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Men Category 3 Jamin Aasum
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Women 4 Margi Lifsey
63 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Jamin Aasum
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4 Women Margi Lifsey
61 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men Jamin Aasum
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Women 4 Margi Lifsey
81 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 3 Jamin Aasum
331 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Margi Lifsey
187 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Jamin Aasum
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Women 4 Margi Lifsey
60 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 3 Jamin Aasum
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Women 4 Margi Lifsey
71 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 3 Jamin Aasum
4 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Chris Haverty
12 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Rachael Roberts
11 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Justine Saudan
6 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Sara Fletcher
12 Mt. Tabor Series Women Sarah Tingey
8 Mt. Tabor Series Women Abby Jenkins
1 Mt. Tabor Series Women Anne Davis Usher
18 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Mark O. Johnson
15 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Matt Lichtenfels
14 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 David Saltzberg
5 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 David Sherman
6 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Saltzberg
8 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Category 3 David Sherman
9 Cirque du Cycling Criterium Men 1/2 David Gates
1 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Chris Haverty
19 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Jacob Hill
27 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Mark O. Johnson
24 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Greg Adams
22 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 David Saltzberg
7 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 David Sherman
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 David Sherman
12 Monday PIR Women Caitlin Letts
5 Monday PIR Women Jenn Levo
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Sherman
2 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Women 3/4 Anne Davis Usher
41 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men Jamin Aasum
26 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men Matt Lichtenfels
20 Pickett's Charge XC Men Category 2/35-44 David Saltzberg
4 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Women 3/4 Anne Davis Usher
38 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Men 3 Jamin Aasum
25 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Men 3 Matt Lichtenfels
279 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Anne Davis Usher
326 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Matt Lichtenfels
226 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Jamin Aasum
7 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3/4 Women Anne Davis Usher
61 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Matt Lichtenfels
50 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Jamin Aasum
34 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Category 3 Men Jamin Aasum
21 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Category 3 Men Matt Lichtenfels
4 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 3/4 Women Anne Davis Usher
34 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Jamin Aasum
31 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Matt Lichtenfels
20 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jacob Hill
19 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Sherman
14 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Gates
210 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Jenn Levo
209 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Rachael Roberts
208 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Sara Fletcher
211 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Casey Arendt
91 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined David Sherman
92 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Rod Underhill
89 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Matt Lichtenfels
90 OBRA TTT Championships: Combined Combined Jamin Aasum
2 OBRA TTT Championships Women Category 4 Jenn Levo
2 OBRA TTT Championships Women Category 4 Rachael Roberts
2 OBRA TTT Championships Women Category 4 Sara Fletcher
2 OBRA TTT Championships Women Category 4 Casey Arendt
5 OBRA TTT Championships Men Category 3 David Sherman
5 OBRA TTT Championships Men Category 3 Rod Underhill
5 OBRA TTT Championships Men Category 3 Matt Lichtenfels
5 OBRA TTT Championships Men Category 3 Jamin Aasum
23 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Men 50-59 Jamin Aasum
16 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Men 30-39 Matt Lichtenfels
10 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Men 30-39 Jacob Hill
3 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Men 30-39 David Gates
22 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Men 40-49 David Saltzberg
1 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Men 40-49 Chris Haverty
1 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Women 30-39 Anne Davis Usher
9 Tuesday PIR: May Series Category 1/2/3 Chris Haverty
62 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Greg Adams
41 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joshua LeBus
31 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jacob Hill
21 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Haverty
12 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Sherman
46 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 1/2/3 David Saltzberg
29 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 1/2/3 Jacob Hill
27 Monday PIR: May Series Masters 1/2/3 Chris Haverty
15 Monday PIR: May Series Women Sarah Tingey
21 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mark O. Johnson
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jacob Hill
21 Monday PIR Women Casey Arendt
15 Monday PIR Women Margi Lifsey
15 Rehearsal Road Race Women Category 4 Beth Chase
DNF Rehearsal Road Race Men Category 4 Robert Christensen
39 Rehearsal Road Race Men Category 3 David Saltzberg
37 Rehearsal Road Race Men Category 3 Jamin Aasum
24 Rehearsal Road Race Men Category 3 Matt Lichtenfels
39 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jamin Aasum
30 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Rod Underhill
27 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Haverty
22 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mark O. Johnson
18 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua LeBus
55 Silverton RR Masters Men David Sherman
16 Silverton RR Masters Men David Saltzberg
15 Silverton RR Masters 40+ David Saltzberg
16 Silverton RR Category 3 Men David Sherman
15 Silverton RR Women 4 Rachael Roberts
7 Silverton RR Women 4 Sara Fletcher
5 Silverton RR Women 4 Margi Lifsey
41 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Matt Lichtenfels
32 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joshua LeBus
5 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Gates
27 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Saltzberg
18 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Chris Haverty
13 Monday PIR Women Sara Fletcher
7 Monday PIR Women Sarah Tingey
8 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2/35+ Women Margi Lifsey
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Women Category 4 Beth Chase
3 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Haverty
23 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Rod Underhill
13 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 2/35-44 Men (10) David Saltzberg
7 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Masters Men 40-49 Rod Underhill
3 Tuesday PIR: April Series Category 1/2/3 Chris Haverty
40 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jamin Aasum
39 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jacob Hill
17 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Gates
11 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joshua LeBus
6 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Haverty
22 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Men 35-44 David Saltzberg
37 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joshua LeBus
11 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Gates
6 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Haverty
5 Estacada TT: 10 Miles: Combined Combined Mikaela Saltzberg
DNS Estacada TT: 20 Miles Category 3 Men Matt Lichtenfels
1 Estacada TT: 10 Miles Junior Women 10-12 Mikaela Saltzberg
9 Eugene Roubaix Men 4/5 Robert Christensen
12 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Robert Christensen
48 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jamin Aasum
30 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joshua LeBus
16 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Sherman
13 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Gates
2 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Haverty
33 King's Valley RR: Oregon Cup Women Margi Lifsey
15 King's Valley RR: Oregon Cup Women Abby Jenkins
12 King's Valley RR: Oregon Cup Women Anne Davis Usher
DNF King's Valley RR Men Category 4/5 Robert Christensen
DNF King's Valley RR Men Category 3 David Saltzberg
48 King's Valley RR Men Category 3 Joshua LeBus
30 King's Valley RR Men Category 3 Joe Santos
28 King's Valley RR Men Category 3 Matt Lichtenfels
27 King's Valley RR Men Category 3 David Sherman
29 King's Valley RR Senior Men David Gates
9 King's Valley RR Women 4 Margi Lifsey
7 King's Valley RR Women 3 Abby Jenkins
5 King's Valley RR Women 3 Anne Davis Usher
73 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joshua LeBus
57 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jacob Hill
23 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joshua LeBus
13 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Haverty
12 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Gates
5 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Sherman
21 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Women Category 4 Casey Arendt
20 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Women Category 4 Jenn Levo
15 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Women Category 4 Sara Fletcher
47 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Jacob Hill
21 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Category 3 Women Anne Davis Usher
19 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Category 3 Women Sarah Tingey
4 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Category 3 Women Abby Jenkins
37 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Category 3 Jamin Aasum
7 Horning's Hustle Category 2 Men 35-44 David Saltzberg
10 Horning's Hustle Category 1 Men 35-44 Robert Christensen
3 Horning's Hustle Category 1 Men 35-44 Joe Santos
8 Horning's Hustle Category 1 Men 19-34 Greg Adams
321 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Sara Fletcher
320 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Jenn Levo
306 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Casey Arendt
131 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Jacob Hill
290 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Sarah Tingey
277 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Abby Jenkins
220 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Anne Davis Usher
182 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Jamin Aasum
29 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Women Category 4 and Masters Women Jenn Levo
27 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Women Category 4 and Masters Women Sara Fletcher
26 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Women Category 4 and Masters Women Casey Arendt
46 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Pro/1/2 Men Jacob Hill
41 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Women Pro/1/2 Sarah Tingey
38 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Women Pro/1/2 Abby Jenkins
36 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Women Pro/1/2 Anne Davis Usher
43 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Men Category 3 Jamin Aasum
23 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Women Category 4 Casey Arendt
22 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Women Category 4 Sara Fletcher
12 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Women Category 4 Jenn Levo
56 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Jacob Hill
24 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Women Sarah Tingey
14 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Women Abby Jenkins
7 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Women Anne Davis Usher
26 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Category 3 Jamin Aasum
30 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Women Category 4 and Masters Women Jenn Levo
27 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Women Category 4 and Masters Women Sara Fletcher
24 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Women Category 4 and Masters Women Casey Arendt
48 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Pro/1/2 Men Jacob Hill
40 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Women Pro/1/2/3 Sarah Tingey
39 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Women Pro/1/2/3 Abby Jenkins
37 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Women Pro/1/2/3 Anne Davis Usher
43 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Men Category 3 Jamin Aasum
23 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Women Category 4 Sara Fletcher
22 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Women Category 4 Jenn Levo
13 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Women Category 4 Casey Arendt
57 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Jacob Hill
22 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Category 3 Women Sarah Tingey
18 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Category 3 Women Abby Jenkins
5 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Category 3 Women Anne Davis Usher
42 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Category 3 Jamin Aasum
21 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Women Category 4 Jenn Levo
20 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Women Category 4 Casey Arendt
19 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Women Category 4 Sara Fletcher
43 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Pro/1/2 Men Jacob Hill
20 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Women Category 3 Anne Davis Usher
19 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Women Category 3 Sarah Tingey
12 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Women Category 3 Abby Jenkins
38 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Men Category 3 Jamin Aasum
30 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Women Category 4 and Masters Women Jenn Levo
26 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Women Category 4 and Masters Women Casey Arendt
25 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Women Category 4 and Masters Women Sara Fletcher
42 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Pro/1/2 Men Jacob Hill
40 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Women Pro/1/2/3 Sarah Tingey
39 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Women Pro/1/2/3 Anne Davis Usher
38 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Women Pro/1/2/3 Abby Jenkins
45 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Men Category 3 Jamin Aasum
24 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 4 Women Jenn Levo
20 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 4 Women Casey Arendt
19 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 4 Women Sara Fletcher
42 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Jacob Hill
19 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Women 3 Sarah Tingey
18 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Women 3 Anne Davis Usher
17 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Women 3 Abby Jenkins
45 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Category 3 Jamin Aasum
12 Piece of Cake RR Women 1/2/3 Sarah Tingey
9 Piece of Cake RR Women Category 4 Rachael Roberts
25 Piece of Cake RR Masters 1/2/3 David Saltzberg
41 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 Joe Santos
29 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 Joshua LeBus
13 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 David Sherman
DNF Piece of Cake RR Men 1/2 David Gates
38 Piece of Cake RR Men 1/2 Chris Haverty
15 Banana Belt Series Women Category 4 Casey Arendt
13 Banana Belt Series Women Category 4 Rachael Roberts
10 Banana Belt Series Women Category 4 Justine Saudan
7 Banana Belt Series Women Category 4 Margi Lifsey
18 Banana Belt Series Masters 40+ 1/2/3 David Saltzberg
17 Banana Belt Series Category 3 David Sherman
23 Banana Belt Series Category 1/2 Men Jacob Hill
14 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 1/2/3 David Saltzberg
13 Banana Belt Series Pro/1/2 Chris Haverty
25 Banana Belt Series Category 3 Joshua LeBus
18 Banana Belt Series Category 3 Joe Santos
3 Banana Belt Series Women Category 3 Abby Jenkins
10 Banana Belt Series Women Category 1/2/3 Abby Jenkins
26 Banana Belt Series Women Category 4 Jenn Levo
18 Banana Belt Series Women Category 4 Sara Fletcher
15 Banana Belt Series Masters 1/2/3 David Saltzberg
14 Banana Belt Series Masters 1/2/3 Mark JOHNSON
22 Banana Belt Series Pro/1/2 David Gates
12 Banana Belt Series Pro/1/2 Chris Haverty
48 Banana Belt Series Men Category 3 Joshua LeBus
23 Banana Belt Series Men Category 3 Joe Santos
24 Banana Belt Series Women Category 4 Sara Fletcher
5 Banana Belt Series Women Category 4 Justine Saudan
10 Banana Belt Series Women Category 3 Abby Jenkins
202 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Casey Arendt
100 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Rod Underhill
9 Jack Frost TT Women Category 4 Casey Arendt
20 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 40-49 Rod Underhill
11 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 1/2 Jacob Hill
11 Cherry Pie Men 40+ David Saltzberg
53 Cherry Pie Men 3 Jamin Aasum
33 Cherry Pie Men 3 Mark JOHNSON
34 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Jacob Hill
16 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Chris Haverty
38 Cherry Pie Women 4 Sara Fletcher