Tuesday PIR-June Series

Portland, OR
June 14, 2011

Part of the Tuesday PIR

If you have questions or corrections, please email Tracie McCall.

Updated June 21, 2011 at 6:21 AM

Category 1/2/3

Num Name Team Points
1 723 Corey Stayton HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 27
2 888 Carl Hoefer Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles 16
3 909 Steve Wright Veloce Racing 15
4 101 Joshua Liberles HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 14
5 958 John Leonard Rapha Racing NW 10
6 4199 Evan Siroky Guinness Cycling Team 9
7 196 Stephen Bedford Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 8
8 551 Joe Dengel 8
9 118 Mark Ginsberg HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 7
10 957 Ben Jacobsen Rapha Racing NW 6
11 141 Galen Mittermann HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 6
12 3137 Alex Lightman Guinness Cycling Team 5
13 187 Joseph King Guinness Cycling Team 4
14 871 Mark Blackwelder Gentle Lovers 4

Category 3/4

Num Name Team Points
1 5032 Dwayne Farr Soraz Racing 27
2 5301 Eric Nelson Soraz Racing 19
3 4271 Craig Broughton Guinness Cycling Team 17
4 5470 Byron Breeden Team Cthulhu 15
5 666 Dave Aldersebaes Ironclad Performance Wear 13
6 3187 Chris Deardorff Diamond Law Cycling Team 12
7 4331 Brion Barnett Portland Velo 10
8 3117 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 9
9 4390 eric balog Hoback Sports/JHAF 9
10 3140 Tyler Fought 7
11 4467 Travis Purser 7
12 549 Richard Fattic Ruckus Test Team 7
13 3033 Michael Cooper 1 Error 6
14 4213 Matthew Studer 6
15 4499 Michael Selinger 5

Category 4/5

Num Name Team Points
1 8018 Killian Bailey Beaverton Bicycle Club 27
2 4385 Scott Mares Verge Sport/Test Pilot 25
2 5473 John Hartnett Soraz Racing 12
3 5742 Austin Aske Soraz Racing 18
3 5241 Adam Angert Beaverton Bicycle Club 12
4 8061 Grant McElroy Beaverton Bicycle Club 10
5 5125 Zach Rotstein West End Bikes/Specialized 8
6 8017 Emerson Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club 7
7 5886 Stuart Elgin River City Bicycles 7
8 5274 Thomas Royce North River Racing 6
9 4131 Dustin Harder Harder Cycling 6
10 5885 Jackson Letchworth 5
11 4073 Rob Fleskes Harder Cycling 5
12 5150 Kyle Resnik Pacific Power Blue Sky 4
13 5652 alistair corkett Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 3
14 4081 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo 3