Rapha Racing NW

Event Category Name
38 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Thomas Cody
24 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Greg Talbert
14 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters 35+ A Thomas Cody
35 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Thomas Cody
21 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Greg Talbert
24 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Nate Magaret
14 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Thomas Cody
13 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Slate Olson
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Thomas Cody
35 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Greg Talbert
41 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Richard Potestio
32 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Thomas Cody
18 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Greg Talbert
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Greg Talbert
39 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Richard Potestio
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A john gorman
35 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Greg Talbert
28 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Thomas Cody
16 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Greg Talbert
10 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Jonathan Irick
40 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Greg Talbert
24 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Thomas Cody
16 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Greg Talbert
7 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ A Greg Talbert
41 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Richard Potestio
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Tim Coffey
23 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Greg Talbert
22 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Nate Magaret
34 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Greg Talbert
18 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Thomas Cody
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Nate Magaret
57 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Richard Potestio
54 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Andrew Barrett
28 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Greg Talbert
39 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Richard Potestio
30 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Greg Talbert
16 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Thomas Cody
30 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Richard Potestio
75 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Tim Coffey
37 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Greg Talbert
22 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Nate Magaret
10 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Thomas Cody
6 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Jonathan Irick
48 Blind Date Singlespeed Richard Potestio
25 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Richard Potestio
15 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Jonathan Irick
22 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A Greg Talbert
12 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A Nate Magaret
5 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A Thomas Cody
28 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Jeff Mitchem
17 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Greg Talbert
15 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Thomas Cody
3 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Jeff Mitchem
22 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Greg Talbert
11 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ A Men Thomas Cody
5 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Thomas Cody
47 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open Joshua Creem
22 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Category 1 Men (19-39) David Hemming
13 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ A Greg Talbert
19 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge Category 1 Men (19-39) Adam Aguilar
22 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge-Split Times Category 1 Men (19-39) David Hemming
21 Tuesday PIR-August Series Category 1/2/3 John Leonard
20 Tuesday PIR-August Series Category 1/2/3 David Hemming
9 Tuesday PIR-August Series Category 1/2/3 John Grochau
2 Tuesday PIR-August Series Category 1/2/3 Todd Littlehales
61 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Coffey
54 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Thomas Cody
50 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Richard Potestio
37 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Andrew Barrett
33 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steve Marcy
30 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Grochau
28 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Hemming
25 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
24 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Nate Magaret
22 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Wright
18 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bob Grummel
14 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
2 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Todd Littlehales
4 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Hemming
17 Monday PIR-August Series Masters 1/2/3 David Hemming
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Masters Men A 35+ Jonathan Irick
3 Kruger's Kermesse Masters Men A 35+ David Hemming
1 Kruger's Kermesse Masters Men A 35+ Nate Magaret
51 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Christopher Hamilton
47 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Coffey
34 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Wright
33 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Nate Magaret
30 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
28 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Andrew Barrett
20 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steve Marcy
19 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Hemming
14 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Grochau
2 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Todd Littlehales
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Hemming
9 Giro di Portland Pro/1/2 John Grochau
16 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 1/2/3 John Leonard
15 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 1/2/3 David Hemming
4 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 1/2/3 Todd Littlehales
3 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 1/2/3 John Grochau
50 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Christopher Hamilton
49 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Coffey
31 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bob Grummel
28 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Andrew Barrett
26 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
12 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Grochau
6 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Hemming
1 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Todd Littlehales
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeff Mitchem
60 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Christopher Hamilton
56 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Todd Littlehales
55 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Hemming
53 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Coffey
52 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
50 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jonathan Irick
20 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steve Marcy
16 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Andrew Barrett
15 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Wright
6 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Grochau
27 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
17 Oregon Super D Oakridge: Series totals after Oakridge Category 1 Men (19-39) Adam Aguilar
15 Oregon Super D Oakridge Category 1 Men 19-39 Adam Aguilar
31 Longview Criterium Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 John Grochau
27 Longview Criterium Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 Jeff Mitchem
20 Longview Criterium Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 Bob Grummel
15 Longview Criterium Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 Thomas Cody
6 Longview Criterium Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 Nate Magaret
4 Longview Criterium Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 Ben Jacobsen
1 Longview Criterium Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 Todd Littlehales
47 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Thomas Cody
45 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Andrew Barrett
40 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bob Grummel
39 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Nate Magaret
34 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
19 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
11 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeff Mitchem
6 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Leonard
4 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Grochau
10 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 1 Men 35+ David Hemming
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ David Hemming
10 Vancouver Criterium Masters 40+ Nate Magaret
28 Tuesday PIR-July Series Category 1/2/3 Todd Littlehales
1 Tuesday PIR-July Series Category 1/2/3 John Grochau
63 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeff Mitchem
59 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Coffey
52 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
45 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Al Van Noy
44 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Nate Magaret
42 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bob Grummel
32 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ben Jacobsen
21 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jonathan Irick
16 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
15 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Leonard
13 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Grochau
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ David Hemming
DNF High Cascades 100 Category 1 Men 19-34 Thomas Cody
23 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 1/2/3 Todd Littlehales
1 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 1/2/3 John Grochau
47 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jonathan Irick
36 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Al Van Noy
29 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Wright
27 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Leonard
15 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
1 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Grochau
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ David Hemming
29 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
16 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 1/2/3 Todd Littlehales
5 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 1/2/3 John Grochau
27 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
24 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Christopher Hamilton
22 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bob Grummel
18 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Thomas Cody
17 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Wright
13 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
6 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Grochau
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ David Hemming
30 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jonathan Irick
25 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Nate Magaret
40 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Nate Magaret
33 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Wright
32 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Thomas Cody
24 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Christopher Hamilton
10 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Todd Littlehales
5 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Grochau
25 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Senior Men Nate Magaret
10 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Nate Magaret
22 Tuesday PIR-June Series Category 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
21 Tuesday PIR-June Series Category 1/2/3 Ben Jacobsen
19 Tuesday PIR-June Series Category 1/2/3 John Grochau
15 Tuesday PIR-June Series Category 1/2/3 John Leonard
37 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jonathan Irick
33 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
27 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Wright
25 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bob Grummel
21 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Andrew Barrett
8 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
7 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Grochau
14 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 1 Men 35+ David Hemming
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ David Hemming
10 Franz Criterium Masters 40+ Nate Magaret
15 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 1/2/3 Ben Jacobsen
9 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 1/2/3 John Leonard
45 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Wright
36 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Coffey
32 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
27 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Al Van Noy
26 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bob Grummel
17 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ David Hemming
30 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Richard Potestio
12 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Nate Magaret
10 Tuesday PIR-June Series Category 1/2/3 Ben Jacobsen
5 Tuesday PIR-June Series Category 1/2/3 John Leonard
38 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bob Grummel
37 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Thomas Cody
36 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
34 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
14 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Wright
3 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Leonard
15 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Nate Magaret
41 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Thomas Cody
38 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Nate Magaret
37 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Coffey
36 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jonathan Irick
32 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Wright
21 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bob Grummel
15 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Andrew Barrett
7 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ben Jacobsen
40 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jeff Mitchem
22 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Richard Potestio
DNF Vanport Kermesse Category 1/2 Joshua Creem
DNF Vanport Kermesse Category 1/2 Jonathan Irick
10 Vanport Kermesse Category 1/2 Tim Coffey
9 Vanport Kermesse Category 1/2 John Grochau
8 Vanport Kermesse Category 1/2 Chris Wright
4 Vanport Kermesse Category 1/2 Thomas Cody
2 Vanport Kermesse Category 1/2 John Leonard
10 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Nate Magaret
27 Tuesday PIR-May Series Category 1/2/3 Nate Magaret
8 Tuesday PIR-May Series Category 1/2/3 Todd Littlehales
5 Tuesday PIR-May Series Category 1/2/3 John Leonard
43 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Coffey
42 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Wright
38 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Andrew Barrett
36 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Al Van Noy
35 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
25 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bob Grummel
17 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Nate Magaret
14 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ben Jacobsen
4 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Leonard
20 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR: Combined Combined Nate Magaret
6 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR: Combined Combined Ben Jacobsen
30 Monday PIR-Series Men 1/2/3 Jonathan Irick
5 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR Masters Men 40+ Nate Magaret
5 Bike Tires Direct TT at PIR Men 1/2 Ben Jacobsen
11 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jonathan Irick
21 Tuesday PIR-Series Category 1/2/3 Nate Magaret
9 Tuesday PIR-Series Category 1/2/3 John Leonard
6 Tuesday PIR-Series Category 1/2/3 Todd Littlehales
84 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Coffey
74 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Al Van Noy
50 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Hemming
41 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Grochau
38 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Thomas Cody
35 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Wright
32 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bob Grummel
20 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Andrew Barrett
17 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Nate Magaret
12 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Leonard
14 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Nate Magaret
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Thomas Cody
1 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men John Leonard
16 Tuesday PIR-Series Category 1/2/3 Nate Magaret
6 Tuesday PIR-Series Category 1/2/3 John Leonard
4 Tuesday PIR-Series Category 1/2/3 Todd Littlehales
5 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Todd Littlehales
2 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Leonard
3 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Todd Littlehales
DNF Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Men 35-44 David Hemming
88 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ben Jacobsen
73 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Grochau
65 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeff Mitchem
53 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jonathan Irick
49 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Hemming
24 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Andrew Barrett
18 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bob Grummel
10 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Nate Magaret
12 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Ben Jacobsen
1 Estacada Time Trial Series Masters Men 30-39 Ben Jacobsen
3 Bear Springs XC Category 1 35-44 Men David Hemming
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Masters 40+ Nate Magaret
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 1/2/3 Nate Magaret
22 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 1/2/3 Ben Jacobsen
3 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 1/2/3 John Leonard
67 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Grochau
63 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Coffey
49 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bob Grummel
48 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jonathan Irick
40 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Wright
29 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
26 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ben Jacobsen
20 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeff Mitchem
17 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Hemming
1 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Leonard
6 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Category 1 Men 35-44 David Hemming
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 1/2/3 Nate Magaret
18 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 1/2/3 Ben Jacobsen
5 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Category 1/2/3 John Leonard
108 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeff Mitchem
88 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Hemming
80 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
73 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Wright
71 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ben Jacobsen
69 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jonathan Irick
66 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Andrew Barrett
45 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Grochau
24 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Thomas Cody
22 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bob Grummel
12 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Todd Littlehales
11 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Ben Jacobsen
1 Estacada Time Trial Series Masters Men 30-39 Ben Jacobsen
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 1/2/3 Nate Magaret
15 Tuesday PIR-April Series Totals Category 1/2/3 Ben Jacobsen
2 Tuesday PIR-April Series Totals Category 1/2/3 John Leonard
76 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
69 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Wright
38 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bob Grummel
33 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
29 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Thomas Cody
22 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Grochau
9 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ben Jacobsen
5 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Leonard
DNF Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 1 Men 35-44 David Hemming
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 1/2/3 Nate Magaret
2 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 1/2/3 Nate Magaret
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joshua Creem
47 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jonathan Irick
44 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Grochau
24 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Wright
3 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Leonard
DNF Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Masters 40+ Nate Magaret
80 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Nate Magaret
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Masters 40+ Nate Magaret
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Masters 40+ Nate Magaret
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Masters 40+ Nate Magaret
30 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Category 1/2 Chris Wright
24 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Category 1/2 Nate Magaret
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
1 Piece of Cake Road Race Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Nate Magaret
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Men Category 1/2 Ben Jacobsen
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Men Category 1/2 Nate Magaret
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Men Category 1/2 John Leonard
34 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 1/2 Craig Hamilton
32 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 1/2 Thomas Cody
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 1/2 Nate Magaret
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 1/2 John Leonard
29 Banana Belt Series Men Category 1/2 Ben Jacobsen
19 Banana Belt Series Men Category 1/2 Nate Magaret
13 Banana Belt Series Men Category 1/2 John Leonard
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 1/2 Nate Magaret
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Category 1/2 Ben Jacobsen
32 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Ben Jacobsen
13 Jack Frost Time Trial Men 1/2 Ben Jacobsen
22 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Open 40+ Jeff Mitchem
5 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Open 40+ Nate Magaret
DNF Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 3 David Hemming