Richard Rosko

Event Category
16 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Single Speed
23 GPMC: Winter Cross Singlespeed
35 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Singlespeed
15 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Single Speed
58 Cross Crusade Singlespeed
13 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Single Speed
12 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Singlespeed
10 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Singlespeed
11 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Single Speed
16 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Singlespeed
19 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Single Speed
66 Cross Crusade Singlespeed
25 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Single Speed
19 GPMC: Ninkrossi Singlespeed
17 GPMC: Heiser CX Singlespeed
19 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Single Speed
81 Cross Crusade Singlespeed
36 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed
19 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Single Speed
20 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed
11 Pain and Suffer'n CX Singlespeed
11 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Singlespeed
14 Kruger's Kermesse Singlespeed
4 Tigard Criterium Men Cat 4
3 Tigard Criterium Master Men 35+ Cat 4/5
12 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Masters Men 40-49
12 Longview Criterium Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5
8 Longview Criterium Men Cat 4/5
47 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44
5 Gresham Criterium Master Men 35+ 4/5
10 Gresham Criterium Men 4
78 OUCH: Combined Combined
9 OUCH Men Masters 40-44
11 Ironclad Criterium Men Category 4/5
9 Ironclad Criterium Masters Men
36 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44
15 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5
8 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Masters Cat 4/5
25 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Men Cat 4/5
28 Tuesday PIR-June Series Cat 4/5
7 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Cat 4/5
22 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Cat 4/5
15 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Cat 2 35-44 Men
14 Tuesday PIR-June Series Cat 4/5
11 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4
10 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5
51 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 2 Men 35-44
20 Bend Don't Brake Men Cat 4/5
18 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5
28 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4
12 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ CAt 4/5
27 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5
19 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4
12 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5
15 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4
36 Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 2 Men 35-44
6 Bear Springs XC Cat 3 35-44 Men
21 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Cat 4/5
33 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4
40 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4
18 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Cat 4/5
30 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5
20 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5
15 Tuesday PIR-April Series Totals Cat 4/5
52 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4
11 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Cat 3 Men 35-44
10 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Men 4
6 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Men 4/5
6 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 3 Men 35-44
22 Cherry Pie Road Race Cat 4-5 Men 40+

48th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 40-44

Event Category Points
180 2011 Overall BAR Masters Men 448
448

150th — 2011 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
56 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 245
245

23rd — 2011 Overall BAR: Masters Men 4/5

Event Category Points
3 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR Masters Men 4/5 298
100 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR Masters Men 4/5 201
499

180th — 2011 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
139 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR Masters Men 162
77 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Mountain Bike BAR Masters Men 224
239 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR Masters Men 62
448

180th — 2011 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
12 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 289
146 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR Category 4 Men 155
444

239th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
9 OUCH Men Masters 40-44 7
7

100th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Masters Men 4/5

Event Category Points
12 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ CAt 4/5 4
4

23rd — 2011 Ironman

Event Category Points
22 Cherry Pie Road Race Cat 4-5 Men 40+ 1
6 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 3 Men 35-44 1
6 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Men 4/5 1
DNF Piece of Cake Road Race Men 4 1
10 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 1
11 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Cat 3 Men 35-44 1
52 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 1
20 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 1
30 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 1
40 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 1
33 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 1
6 Bear Springs XC Cat 3 35-44 Men 1
36 Cascade Chainbreaker Cat 2 Men 35-44 1
12 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 1
15 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 1
19 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 1
27 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 1
12 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ CAt 4/5 1
28 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 1
18 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 1
20 Bend Don't Brake Men Cat 4/5 1
51 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 2 Men 35-44 1
11 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 1
10 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 1
15 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Cat 2 35-44 Men 1
7 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Cat 4/5 1
8 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Masters Cat 4/5 1
25 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Men Cat 4/5 1
15 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 1
36 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 1
9 Ironclad Criterium Masters Men 1
11 Ironclad Criterium Men Category 4/5 1
9 OUCH Men Masters 40-44 1
10 Gresham Criterium Men 4 1
5 Gresham Criterium Master Men 35+ 4/5 1
47 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 1
12 Longview Criterium Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1
8 Longview Criterium Men Cat 4/5 1
12 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Masters Men 40-49 1
4 Tigard Criterium Men Cat 4 1
3 Tigard Criterium Master Men 35+ Cat 4/5 1
14 Kruger's Kermesse Singlespeed 1
11 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Singlespeed 1
11 Pain and Suffer'n CX Singlespeed 1
20 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed 1
36 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed 1
81 Cross Crusade Singlespeed 1
17 GPMC: Heiser CX Singlespeed 1
19 GPMC: Ninkrossi Singlespeed 1
66 Cross Crusade Singlespeed 1
16 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Singlespeed 1
10 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Singlespeed 1
12 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Singlespeed 1
58 Cross Crusade Singlespeed 1
35 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Singlespeed 1
23 GPMC: Winter Cross Singlespeed 1
56

77th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
6 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 3 Men 35-44 10
11 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Cat 3 Men 35-44 5
6 Bear Springs XC Cat 3 35-44 Men 10
15 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Cat 2 35-44 Men 1
12 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Masters Men 40-49 8
34

3rd — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Masters Men 4/5

Event Category Points
8 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Masters Cat 4/5 8
5 Gresham Criterium Master Men 35+ 4/5 11
12 Longview Criterium Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 4
3 Tigard Criterium Master Men 35+ Cat 4/5 13
36

12th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
6 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Men 4/5 10
11 Ironclad Criterium Men Category 4/5 5
10 Gresham Criterium Men 4 6
8 Longview Criterium Men Cat 4/5 8
4 Tigard Criterium Men Cat 4 12
41

139th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
9 Ironclad Criterium Masters Men 7
7

56th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
14 Kruger's Kermesse Singlespeed 2
11 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Singlespeed 5
11 Pain and Suffer'n CX Singlespeed 5
10 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Singlespeed 6
12 Pedalers At The Poor Farm CCX @ Edgefield Singlespeed 4
22

146th — 2011 Overall BAR: 2011 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
7 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Cat 4/5 9
9

29th — Cross Crusade Call-ups: Singlespeed

Event Category Points
11 Pain and Suffer'n CX Singlespeed 8
8

46

Portland, OR

M

7470

4014

2

SS

4

5

December 31, 2008

December 31, 2014