Tuesday PIR

Portland, OR
June 14, 2011

Part of the Tuesday PIR

If you have questions or corrections, please email Melanie Rathe.

Updated June 15, 2011 at 7:50 AM

Cat 1/2/3

Num Name Team City Points
1 723 Corey Stayton HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning Portland 19
2 5032 Dwayne Farr Soraz Racing Vancouver 14
3 958 John Leonard Rapha Racing NW Portland 13
4 4199 Evan Siroky Guinness Cycling Team Portland 12
5 196 Stephen Bedford Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Beaverton 11
6 5301 Eric Nelson Soraz Racing Woodland 8
7 888 Carl Hoefer Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles Portland 6
8 101 Joshua Liberles HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning Portland 6
9 187 Joseph King Guinness Cycling Team Portland 3
10 141 Galen Mittermann HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning Portland 2
11 3101 William Laubernds Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Portland 1
12 134 Eddie French Guinness Cycling Team Portland 1
13 3132 Daniel Penner Ironclad Performance Wear Portland
14 938 Chris Wright Rapha Racing NW Portland
15 937 Spencer Bushnell Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles Portland
16 181 Tim Reinhart Portland
17 87 Joe Dengel Milwaukie
18 3137 Alex Lightman Guinness Cycling Team portland
19 779 Dave Dezellem Ironclad Performance Wear Hillsboro
20 750 Stephen McDade Beaverton Bicycle Club tigard
21 136 David Root Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles Vancouver
22 140 Dickie Mallison Upper Echelon Fitness Portland
23 3012 James Ralston Beaverton Bicycle Club Hammer Velo
24 943 Brad Pauly Portland
25 3003 Erik Bakker GRTC Excelsior (The Netherlands) Portland
26 96 Richard Ensworth
27 5473 John Hartnett Soraz Racing portland
28 3141 James Bender Beaverton Bicycle Club West Linn
29 3220 Bret Berner River City Bicycles Portland
30 4085 bryan richardson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing PORTLAND
31 659 Aaron Leritz Team S+M Portland
32 4205 Antonio Castaneda Capitol Velo Portland
33 3001 alex wentz Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Portland
34 905 Craig Hamilton Rapha Racing NW Portland
35 590 Danny Knudsen bicycleattorney.com Portland
36 810 Joshua Creem Rapha Racing NW Portland
37 974 Thomas Cody Rapha Racing NW portland
38 955 Bob Grummel Rapha Racing NW Portland
39 289 Emily Charbonneau Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery Portland
40 667 tom ghilarducci bicycleattorney.com Portland
41 823 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles Portland
42 130 Ross Bowden HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning Portland
43 934 christian tresser West End Bikes/Specialized Portland
44 123 Mike Murray Gresham Bike Central
45 907 Dennis Hahn Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Portland
46 396 Jeff Harwood Ironclad Performance Wear Vancouver
47 893 Bob Mionske Guinness Cycling Team Portland
48 663 Brent Casady Existential Velo Portland

Cat 3/4

Num Name Team City Points
1 5470 Byron Breeden Team Cthulhu Portland 22
2 3117 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky albany 19
3 3187 Chris Deardorff Diamond Law Cycling Team Camas 17
4 4271 Craig Broughton Guinness Cycling Team Beaverton 10
5 666 Dave Aldersebaes Ironclad Performance Wear Portland 7
6 3140 Tyler Fought Salt Lake City 6
7 3033 Michael Cooper 1 Error Portland 5
8 4499 Michael Selinger Portland 4
9 4467 Travis Purser Portland 3
10 549 Richard Fattic Ruckus Test Team Portland 2
11 4490 Daniel Pasley Portland
12 4188 David Smith Showers Pass Portland

Cat 4/5

Num Name Team City Points
1 4385 Scott Mares Verge Sport/Test Pilot Portland 15
2 8018 Killian Bailey Beaverton Bicycle Club Vancouver 13
3 8061 Grant McElroy Beaverton Bicycle Club Portland 12
4 5742 Austin Aske Soraz Racing Vancouver 9
5 5241 Adam Angert Beaverton Bicycle Club Portland 9
6 8017 Emerson Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club Portland 6
7 5274 Thomas Royce North River Racing Ridgefield 5
8 5885 Jackson Letchworth Portland 4
9 5150 Kyle Resnik Pacific Power Blue Sky Albany 3
10 5652 alistair corkett Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing portland 2
11 4486 Julian Haggar Portland
12 5096 R Dean Bailey Beaverton Bicycle Club Vancouver
13 3046 Billy Holcomb na Portland
14 5492 Joseph Ryan Portland
15 4379 Carl Dreyer Portland Velo Hillsboro
16 99 robert lee
17 5297 Jerome Leedy Vancouver
18 5345 Levi Arzie Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Donald
19 8023 Hannah McDade Beaverton Bicycle Club Tigard
20 4070 James Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club Portland
21 5895 Zach Holbrook na Portland
22 5251 Ben Clark Beaverton Bicycle Club Portland
23 5760 Jeremy Collins Portland
24 3068 Brian Jackson na Portland
25 8081 Brian Connelly happy valley
26 5146 Zach Silvey Battle Ground
27 8030 Grayson Bailey Beaverton Bicycle Club Vancouver