Revenge of the Disc: July 13: Combined

Albany and Brownsville, OR
July 13, 2013

Part of the July 13

Updated July 15, 2013 at 11:16 AM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Colby Wait-Molyneux Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Men 1/2 0:38:36
2 Rob English English Cycles Men 1/2 0:39:38
3 Paul Bourcier Dark Horse Masters 40+ Men 0:39:38
4 Jeffrey Pollock Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation Men 1/2 0:40:40
5 Lee Ordonez English Cycles Men 1/2 0:40:54
6 Adam Kennedy Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling Men 3 0:41:25
7 Ron Babcock Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Masters 40+ Men 0:41:56
8 Bryant Howard O2 Endurance Men 3 0:42:22
9 Adnan Kadir Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston Masters 40+ Men 0:43:14
10 Alex Telitsine Apex Racing Team Men 1/2 0:43:18
11 Leia Tyrrell Ironclad/Yakima Women 1/2 0:43:31
12 Wes Stephens Block rides Masters 50+ Men 0:43:34
13 Joseph Holcomb West End Bikes/Specialized Masters 40+ Men 0:43:47
14 Ryan Jarrell HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team Masters 30+ Men 0:44:00
15 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 3 0:44:03
16 Keith Levesque Rogue / Mt. View Cycles Men 3 0:44:08
17 John OBrien Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles Masters 50+ Men 0:44:11
18 Nick Gilbert Unattached Men 4/5 0:44:28
19 Karey Miles West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi Women 3 0:44:29
20 Doug Palmer Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Masters 40+ Men 0:44:57
21 Steve Troseth Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters 60+ Men 0:45:21
22 Mark Biedrzycki RAO/Imperial River Racing Masters 40+ Men 0:45:46
23 Lisa Magness Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team Women 1/2 0:45:49
24 Stewart Myers Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling Eddy Men 0:45:58
25 Zhaolong Wu Men 3 0:46:10
26 Gregory Hartman Team Rose City Masters 60+ Men 0:46:24
27 Ray Anderson Unattached Masters 60+ Men 0:46:38
28 Jason Penry Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling Eddy Men 0:46:56
29 Steve Long Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer Masters 60+ Men 0:47:07
30 Steven R Holland Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles Tandem 0:47:10
31 Sarah Tisdale Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling Masters 40+ Women 0:47:23
32 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Masters 60+ Men 0:47:40
33 Mark Newsome Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Masters 50+ Men 0:47:41
34 David Prats Unattached Eddy Men 0:48:00
35 Michael Cole Unattached Men 4/5 0:48:24
36 Doug Spencer Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Men 4/5 0:48:36
37 John Osborne Pacific Power Blue Sky Eddy Men 0:48:58
38 Mark Edlen Masters 60+ Men 0:49:16
39 Jamie Laird Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Men 4/5 0:49:19
40 Jeff Maurer Showers Pass Men 4/5 0:49:24
41 mark lipchick Life Cycle Racing Team Masters 50+ Men 0:49:25
42 Dustin Harder Harder Cycling Men 4/5 0:49:29
43 Dan Davis WebCyclery.com Masters 50+ Men 0:49:30
44 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Masters 50+ Men 0:49:34
45 Steven Basden Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Men 4/5 0:49:46
46 Dan Silvernail Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Men 3 0:50:00
47 Gary Jacquot Masters 60+ Men 0:50:05
48 Kitt Pratt Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Masters 60+ Women 0:50:25
49 Bukie Mabayoje Beaverton Bicycle Club Men 3 0:50:59
50 Steve Gerdemann Pacific Power Blue Sky Eddy Men 0:51:14
51 Lloyd Connelly DNR Cycling Masters 40+ Men 0:51:30
52 Deann Garcia West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi Women 4/5 0:51:32
53 john nicholas DNR Cycling Masters 50+ Men 0:51:51
54 Tom Kelly Planet X p/b On One Masters 60+ Men 0:53:00
55 Scott McCanna Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 4/5 0:53:02
56 Laura Wanker MASTERS 50+ WOMEN 0:53:05
57 Sarah Brown Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery Women 3 0:53:28
58 John Henry Maurice RAO/Imperial River Racing Masters 50+ Men 0:53:35
59 Bill Garcia Beaverton Bicycle Club Men 4/5 0:53:43
60 Grayson Bailey Beaverton Bicycle Club Junior Men 0:53:52
61 Allison Medellin Hammer Velo Women 4/5 0:54:31
62 Lon Getlin Unattached Masters 60+ Men 0:55:01
63 Max Ritzow Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Junior Men 0:56:23
64 Tess Weir RAO/Imperial River Racing Masters 40+ Women 0:56:40
65 Joanne Heilinger RAO/Imperial River Racing Masters 60+ Women 0:56:43
66 Vikki Bourcier Poplollies MASTERS 50+ WOMEN 0:58:27
67 Jordan Faulds West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi Women 4/5 0:58:58
68 Chloe Majlinda Conrad West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi Women 4/5 1:00:54
69 corina jacquot Eddy Women 1:04:50