Harder Cycling

Event Category Name
DNF Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ C Craig Carter
76 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Craig Carter
7 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Beginner Men Dustin Harder
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Beginner Men Dustin Harder
106 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Craig Carter
111 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Craig Carter
98 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Craig Carter
158 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Craig Carter
7 Battle At Barlow Beginner Men Dustin Harder
5 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 4/5 Dustin Harder
9 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Friday Men Cat 5 Rob Fleskes
6 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Friday Men Cat 4 Dustin Harder
120 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Dustin Harder
123 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Tom Dempsey
13 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Senior Men Cat 4/5 Tom Dempsey
12 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Senior Men Cat 4/5 Dustin Harder
1 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Dustin Harder
12 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Tom Dempsey
5 Revenge of the Disc: July 20 Men 4/5 Dustin Harder
33 Revenge of the Disc: July 20: Combined Combined Dustin Harder
7 Revenge of the Disc Men 4/5 Dustin Harder
72 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Dustin Harder
6 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Men 4/5 Dustin Harder
42 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Dustin Harder
1 Pickett's Charge XC Cat 2 Men 19-39 scott allen
DNF Pickett's Charge XC Cat 2 Men 19-39 Dustin Harder
DNS Pickett's Charge XC Cat 3 40+ Men Craig Carter
6 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country Cat 2 Men 19-39 Dustin Harder
2 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country Cat 3 Women 40+ Cindy Minick Harder
4 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Mountain Bike Time Trial Cat 2 Men 19-39 Dustin Harder
2 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Mountain Bike Time Trial Cat 3 Women 40+ Cindy Minick Harder
20 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Mountain Bike Time Trial: Combined Combined Dustin Harder
36 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Mountain Bike Time Trial: Combined Combined Cindy Minick Harder
5 Bear Springs Trap XC Cat 3 40+ Men Tom Dempsey
DNF Bear Springs Trap XC CAT 2 MEN 40-49 Nick Rome
5 Bear Springs Trap XC Cat 3 Men 19-39 Men Alexander Motz
20 Bear Springs Trap XC Cat 2 Men 19-39 Dustin Harder
4 Bear Springs Trap STXC Cat 2/3 Men 19-35 Dustin Harder
9 Tuesday PIR Men Cat 4/5 Tom Dempsey
12 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Tom Dempsey
DNF Mudslinger XC Cat 2 19-39 Men Dustin Harder
17 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Men Cat 4/5 Tom Dempsey
10 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Men Cat 4/5 Dustin Harder
25 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 2 19-39 Men Dustin Harder
13 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 3 40+ Men Tom Dempsey
23 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Cat 4/5 Dustin Harder
6 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Uphill TT Cat 2 19-39 Men Dustin Harder
11 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points Men Cat 4/5 Dustin Harder
1 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Dustin Harder
7 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Super D Cat 2 19-39 Men Dustin Harder
4 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Dustin Harder