Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston

Event Category Name
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Brook Gardner
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Singlespeed Richard Lorenz
20 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed Erik Voldengen
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Montgomery Hill
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Brook Gardner
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Richard Lorenz
28 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Raymond Hill
134 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C James Sunderland
65 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A Erik Voldengen
66 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Erik Voldengen
91 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C James Sunderland
46 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Richard Lorenz
DNF Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Montgomery Hill
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Brook Gardner
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Singlespeed Richard Lorenz
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Brook Gardner
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Masters Men A 40+ Erik Voldengen
76 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A Montgomery Hill
52 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A Erik Voldengen
81 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men Raymond Hill
38 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Richard Lorenz
32 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A Brook Gardner
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Erik Voldengen
54 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed Erik Voldengen
32 Cross Crusade: Rainier Junior Men Raymond Hill
33 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed Richard Lorenz
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Montgomery Hill
61 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Erik Voldengen
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Erik Voldengen
46 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed Richard Lorenz
63 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A Montgomery Hill
78 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A Erik Voldengen
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Erik Voldengen
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Erik Voldengen
10 Future Cross Men A 35+ Brook Gardner
10 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men A 35+ Brook Gardner
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Erik Voldengen
2 Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B Brook Gardner
40 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ A Erik Voldengen
DNF Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Masters Men A 35+ Erik Voldengen
11 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Clydesdale brad ross
4 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Masters 40+ Men Adnan Kadir
16 Revenge of the Disc: July 27: Combined Combined Adnan Kadir
2 Revenge of the Disc: July 20 Masters 40+ Men Adnan Kadir
9 Revenge of the Disc: July 20: Combined Combined Adnan Kadir
1 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 Adnan Kadir
3 Revenge of the Disc Masters 40+ Men Adnan Kadir
18 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Adnan Kadir
9 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Adnan Kadir
3 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Masters 40+ Men Adnan Kadir
1 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Men 3 Brook Gardner
35 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Men 3 Richard Lorenz
6 High Desert Omnium Men 3 Richard Lorenz
1 High Desert Omnium Men 3 Brook Gardner
2 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 3 Richard Lorenz
3 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 3 Brook Gardner
23 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Richard Lorenz
24 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Brook Gardner
23 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Adnan Kadir
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Category 3 Men Erik Voldengen
49 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Category 3 Men Montgomery Hill
42 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Category 3 Men Erik Voldengen
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Category 3 Men Richard Lorenz
36 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Category 3 Men Erik Voldengen
31 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Category 3 Men Montgomery Hill
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Category 3 Men Richard Lorenz
38 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Category 3 Men Richard Lorenz
45 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Category 3 Men Montgomery Hill
44 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Category 3 Men Montgomery Hill
26 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Category 3 Men Richard Lorenz
45 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Category 3 Men Erik Voldengen
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Category 3 Men Richard Lorenz
51 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Category 3 Men Montgomery Hill
6 NWX Criterium Men 3 Brook Gardner
43 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Category 3 Men Erik Voldengen
35 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Erik Voldengen
28 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Richard Lorenz
36 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Montgomery Hill
12 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Adnan Kadir
17 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Erik Voldengen
15 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Adnan Kadir
2 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Women 40+ Stacey Royce
108 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Stacey Royce
2 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Men 40+ Adnan Kadir
17 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Adnan Kadir
34 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Montgomery Hill
28 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Adnan Kadir
29 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Richard Lorenz
32 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Montgomery Hill
8 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Christopher Tuttle
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45-54 brad ross
5 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ brad ross
9 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Clydesdale 200+ brad ross
13 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Clydesdale brad ross
8 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Category 2 Men 45+ brad ross
43 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men Erik Voldengen
50 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men Montgomery Hill
7 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Category 2 Men 45+ brad ross
43 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men Erik Voldengen
23 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men Richard Lorenz
51 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men Montgomery Hill
23 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men Richard Lorenz