Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard

Bend, OR
September 20, 2014

Part of the Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard

Start List

Name City State Number Age Event Category
Cameron Beard Bend OR 8074 16 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Category A
Shawn Mitchell Boise Idaho 44 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Category A
Jeremy Bowler Bend OR 9109 31 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Category B
Jeff Johnston Bend OR 5405 34 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Category B
Brandon Gallagher Bend OR 691 39 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Category B
Paul Hynes Bend OR 4178 31 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Category B
Liz Holt Bend OR 33 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Category B
Ben Swanson Bend OR 30 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Category C
Thomas Pastor Bend OR 9153 34 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Category C
Nate Wyeth Bend OR 5307 31 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Category C
Walter Mcknight Bend OR 9151 47 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Category C
Lisa Gentz Bend OR 33 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Category C
Matthew Dial Bend OR 9169 38 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Category C
Sarah Jane Hash Bend Oregon 7169 32 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Category C
Molly Cogswell-Kelley Bend OR 4391 42 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Category C
Craig Russillo Bend OR 43 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Category C
Tim Jones Bend OR 42 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters 35+ Category A
Adam Carroll Bend OR 42 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters 35+ Category A
Matt Williams Bend OR 9192 43 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters 35+ Category A
Owen Murphy Bend OR 40 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters 35+ Category A
Matthew Lasala Bend OR 612 48 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters 35+ Category B
David Anderson Bend OR 5365 48 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters 35+ Category B
Adam Holt Bend OR 35 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters 35+ Category B
Steve Brower Bend OR 47 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters 35+ Category B
Douglas Wilcox Bend OR 46 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters 35+ Category B
Thad Jordan Bend OR 4473 40 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters 35+ Category B
Todd Grover Bend OR 42 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters 35+ Category B
Dennis Bennett Bend OR N/A 45 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters 35+ Category B
Kyle Gorman Bend OR 4177 48 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters 35+ Category B
Steve McCorkle Bend OR 35 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters 35+ Category C
Jay Marsh Bend OR 55 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters 35+ Category C
Andy Barram Bend OR 45 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters 35+ Category C
Chris Zanger Bend Oregon 40 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters 35+ Category C
Dale Nixon Prineville OR 5623 45 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters 35+ Category C
Tim Beard Bend OR 5392 47 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters 35+ Category C
Burke Selbst Bend OR 43 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters 35+ Category C
Ken Johnson Bend OR 41 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters 35+ Category C
Heather Lynch Bend OR 7031 44 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters 35+ Category C
Todd Schock Bend OR 4199 51 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters 50+
David Dorocke Bend OR 52 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters 50+
David Lenhart Bend OR 5126 53 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters 50+
Michael Coe Bend OR 5592 50 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters 50+
Stephen Crozier BEND OR 5595 53 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters 50+
Russell Thorstrom Boise ID 56 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters 50+
Mike Leone San Diego CA 51 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters 50+
Michael McLandress Bend OR 53 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters 50+
Frank Fleetham Bend OR 5651 71 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters 60+
JERRY RADANT BEND OR 5167 63 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters 60+
Rick Gregory Eugene OR N/A 61 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters 60+
Christine Leone San Diego CA 43 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Women 35+
Cynthia Engel Bend OR 44 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Women 45+
Mary Dallas Bend OR 7075 52 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Women 45+
Sami Fournier Bend OR 274 47 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Women 45+
Hannah Yorra Bend OR 37 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Beginner
Dustin Tombleson Bend Oregon 33 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Beginner
Paula Babb Lebanon OR 31 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Beginner
Elisif Harro Bend OR 9174 31 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Beginner
Crystal Clarke Bend OR 7239 49 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Beginner
Dani Wyeth Bend OR 9146 30 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Beginner
Bob Kuehn Bend OR 5487 63 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Beginner
Dawn Stender Bend OR 37 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Beginner
Jon Conway Bend OR 5029 34 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Singlespeed
Paul Kanz Portland OR 9134 45 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Singlespeed
Jimmy Clarke Bend OR 5904 45 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Singlespeed

Updated September 18, 2014 at 1:31 PM