Rob Angelo

Event Category
11 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B
48 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B
1 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ B
22 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Masters Men B 35+
8 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B
7 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men B
DNF Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men B 35+
4 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men B 35+
20 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Masters Men B 35+
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men B 35+
7 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Men Category 3
8 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Men Category 3
5 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Men Category 3
7 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Men Category 3
11 Eugene Celebration Men Category 3
7 Eugene Celebration Men Category 3
6 Eugene Celebration Men Category 3
16 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined
10 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 3
3 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 3
5 High Desert Omnium Men 3
7 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 3
42 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Men
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 3 Men
34 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Category 3 Men
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 3 Men
2 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 40-49
4 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3
DNF WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Men 40-49
10 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Overall
3 Willamette Gran Fondo Men > 40-49
11 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3
8 Cherry Pie Men Category 3

22nd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 40-44

Event Category Points
118 2014 Overall BAR Masters Men 485
485

118th — 2014 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
51 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 250
66 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR Masters Men 235
485

4th — 2014 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
92 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR Men B 209
50 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 251
3 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR Category 3 Men 298
26 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 275
1033

26th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
3 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 3 13
13

3rd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
8 Cherry Pie Men Category 3 8
11 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 5
4 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 12
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Men 3
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 3 Men 3
7 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 3 18
7 Eugene Celebration Men Category 3 9
11 Eugene Celebration Men Category 3 5
5 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Men Category 3 11
8 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Men Category 3 8
82

226th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Points
8 Cherry Pie Men Category 3 1
11 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 1
3 Willamette Gran Fondo Men > 40-49 1
DNF WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Men 40-49 1
4 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 1
2 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 40-49 1
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 3 Men 1
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 3 Men 1
42 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men 1
7 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 3 1
10 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 3 1
3 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 3 1
7 Eugene Celebration Men Category 3 1
11 Eugene Celebration Men Category 3 1
5 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Men Category 3 1
8 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Men Category 3 1
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men B 35+ 1
20 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Masters Men B 35+ 1
4 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men B 35+ 1
DNF Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men B 35+ 1
7 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men B 1
8 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B 1
22 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Masters Men B 35+ 1
1 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ B 1
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B 1
48 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B 1
11 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B 1
28

50th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
10 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Men 3 6
6

92nd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Points
7 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men B 9
9

51st — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men B 35+ 15
4 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men B 35+ 12
8 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B 8
1 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ B 15
11 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B 5
55

66th — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
2 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 40-49 28
28

20th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Masters 35+ B

Event Category Points
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B 2
11 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B 8
10

31st — Cross Crusade Callups: Masters 35+ B

Event Category Points
8 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B 4
4

40

Bend, OR

M

6773

306

2

2

B

3

5

May 27, 2009

December 31, 2014