SWEAT360

Event Category Name
20 Winter CX Masters Men C 35+ Todd Harple
34 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 35+ B Steve Raubolt
5 Kruger's Crossing CX Junior Men 15-16 Sean Harple
10 Kruger's Crossing CX Women C Jennifer Rychlik
46 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 35+ C Todd Harple
13 Kruger's Crossing CX Category B Steve Raubolt
1 Kruger's Crossing CX Clydesdale Chad Hartley
23 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Chad Hartley
23 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women C Jennifer Rychlik
19 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 15-16 Sean Harple
39 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Sean Harple
81 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Peter Hettinga
78 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Todd Harple
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Chad Fischer
40 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men Sean Harple
14 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 15-16 Sean Harple
70 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B Chad Hartley
67 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Todd Harple
18 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Chad Fischer
17 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Peter Hettinga
38 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Eric Mellencamp
49 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men Sean Harple
33 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Women C Jennifer Rychlik
24 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Women C Robin Stancliff
90 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B Jeff Garrett
75 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B Chad Hartley
17 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 15-16 Sean Harple
102 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ C Todd Harple
34 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ C Peter Hettinga
20 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ C Chad Fischer
71 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category C Dan Grossen
48 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men Sean Harple
32 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Women C Jennifer Rychlik
21 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Chad Fischer
94 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Jeff Garrett
80 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Chad Hartley
47 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Peter Hettinga
15 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 15-16 Sean Harple
136 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Eric Mellencamp
102 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Todd Harple
55 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Steve Raubolt
9 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men 35+ B Steve Raubolt
35 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Steve Raubolt
25 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women C Jennifer Rychlik
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 15-16 Sean Harple
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Chad Hartley
41 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Sean Harple
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale Peter Hettinga
28 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Chad Fischer
103 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Todd Harple
28 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Steve Raubolt
48 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Chad Fischer
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale Peter Hettinga
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Peter Hettinga
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Steve Raubolt
16 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ C giles rickett
56 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Todd Harple
14 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ A Swen Blanton
9 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 15-16 Sean Harple
21 Battle at Barlow Women C Jennifer Rychlik
49 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Chad Fischer
8 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ B Steve Raubolt
29 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ C Chad Fischer
5 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Clydesdale Peter Hettinga
3 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Clydesdale Chad Hartley
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ B Steve Raubolt
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Steve Raubolt
21 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Masters Men B 35+ Chad Hartley
14 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 Sean Harple
29 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Todd Harple
4 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ B Steve Raubolt
57 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ C Todd Harple
10 GPRT: DDCX 1 Women C Jennifer Rychlik
3 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category C Steve Raubolt
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C Steve Raubolt
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Men 80+ Steve Raubolt
13 PDW Omnium Men 4/5 Steve Raubolt
5 Test of Endurance MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 60-Miler Steve Raubolt
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Clydesdale Peter Hettinga
8 Alsea Falls MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Steve Raubolt
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Clydesdale Peter Hettinga
15 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 19-39 Steve Raubolt
12 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Clydesdale 200+ Chad Hartley
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Men C Steve Raubolt
3 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Men 80+ Steve Raubolt
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Men 5 Steve Raubolt
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 5 Steve Raubolt
12 Banana Belt Series Men 5 Steve Raubolt
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 5 Steve Raubolt
DNF Bear Springs: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Rob Russell
7 Bear Springs: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 19-39 Steve Raubolt
31 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Steve Raubolt
3 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Men 19-39 Steve Raubolt