Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time: Combined

Maupin, OR
April 27, 2008

Part of the Combined Results by Time

Updated May 31, 2014 at 7:34 AM

Combined

Name Team Time
1 David Zimbelman ZteaM 1:57:28
2 Rob English Bike Friday 1:57:56
3 Seth Patla River City Bicycles 2:03:57
4 Rob Annen United Finance 2:04:21
5 Hans Bielat Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 2:06:13
6 Matthew Wolpert 2:08:30
7 Dave Skinkle ZteaM 2:09:46
8 Mick/Martha Walsh/Walsh First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 2:10:10
9 Todd Rosier Portland Velo 2:11:25
10 Robert Vidin 2:12:14
11 John O'Brien North River Racing 2:12:48
12 Mike Gile ByrneInvent 2:13:31
13 Scott Browning 2:14:33
14 will fernyhough ByrneInvent 2:18:28
15 Kenneth Philbrick Pacific Power Blue Sky 2:20:20
16 Chip Keyes 2:21:00
17 Brad Holbrook Tsunami Multisports 2:21:35
18 Glen Johnson PowerBar 2:22:12
19 Allen Larsen 2:22:27
20 Jess Mace Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 2:23:10
21 Ron Carpenter 2:23:37
22 Steven Hale Cycle University 2:23:39
23 Joseph Kline North River Racing 2:23:43
24 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com 2:24:26
25 Mike Hilbrandt GSC United 2:25:06
26 Jeremy Hyatt Tsunami Multisports 2:25:58
27 Chad Sage Sunnyside Sports 2:27:31
28 Robin Calver GSC United 2:28:15
29 Dodi Nov 2:28:20
30 Ambrose Su Cascade Foot Clinic 2:28:26
31 George Camera 2:28:35
32 Jeffrey Leagjeld WebCyclery.com 2:28:42
33 anthony graupera GSC United 2:29:47
34 Mark Biedrzycki Portland Velo 2:30:06
35 Scott Benjamin 2:30:41
36 Elise Huggins Tsunami Multisports 2:30:57
37 Hugh Gapay Olson's Bicycles 2:32:10
38 Adam Garmon Just Haul No Oats 2:33:02
39 Don Hanson ZteaM 2:34:47
40 Tyler Tabor Team 53x11 Coffee 2:35:53
41 Dan Davis WebCyclery.com 2:36:11
42 Ericka Luckel Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 2:36:32
43 Angela Shields Ironheads Multisport Racing 2:37:46
44 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports 2:41:09
45 Bill Nicolai HeadHunters 2:42:52
46 Jennifer Woodruff 2:43:53
47 Roland Carfagno Tsunami Multisports 2:49:28
48 Julie Bergenser 2:51:26
49 Debra Windus United Finance 2:54:48
50 Rachael Roberts Bridgetown Velo 2:55:24
51 Cassie Nobbs Athletes for a Cure 2:56:23
52 Renee Scott 2:59:21
53 Nancy/Richard Seton/Seton Team Bag Balm 3:01:57
54 Robert Mandelson NoMad Sports Club 3:06:39
55 Gabrielle Johnston Endeavor Sports 3:10:00
56 Lito Nicolai HeadHunters 3:19:44
57 Andy Su Cascade Foot Clinic 3:23:41