Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined

Maupin, OR
April 26, 2008

Part of the Combined Results by Time

Updated May 31, 2014 at 7:34 AM

Combined

Name Team Time
1 David Zimbelman ZteaM 1:00:13
2 Rob English Bike Friday 1:01:27
3 Hans Bielat Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 1:02:58
4 Seth Patla River City Bicycles 1:03:59
5 Mick/Martha Walsh/Walsh First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 1:04:25
6 Rob Annen United Finance 1:04:33
7 Kenneth Philbrick Pacific Power Blue Sky 1:06:08
8 Jim/Heather Fischer/Paris Pacific Power Blue Sky 1:06:09
9 Todd Rosier Portland Velo 1:06:31
10 Matthew Wolpert 1:06:43
11 Mike Gile ByrneInvent 1:06:56
12 Dave Skinkle ZteaM 1:07:00
13 Scott Browning 1:08:21
14 Robert Vidin 1:08:43
15 Chip Keyes 1:09:01
16 John O'Brien North River Racing 1:09:03
17 Allen Kraft North River Racing 1:09:15
18 Allen Larsen 1:10:22
19 Ron Carpenter 1:10:29
20 Ambrose Su Cascade Foot Clinic 1:11:09
21 will fernyhough ByrneInvent 1:11:49
22 Jess Mace Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1:11:52
23 Steven Hale Cycle University 1:11:56
24 Chad Sage Sunnyside Sports 1:12:28
25 anthony graupera GSC United 1:12:58
26 Hugh Gapay Olson's Bicycles 1:13:16
27 Glen Johnson PowerBar 1:13:22
28 Robin Calver GSC United 1:13:44
29 Mark Biedrzycki Portland Velo 1:13:46
30 Mike Hilbrandt GSC United 1:13:48
31 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports 1:14:09
32 Jeremy Hyatt Tsunami Multisports 1:14:11
33 Joseph Kline North River Racing 1:14:20
34 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com 1:14:32
35 Tyler Tabor Team 53x11 Coffee 1:14:52
36 George Camera 1:15:22
37 Brad Holbrook Tsunami Multisports 1:15:26
38 Jeffrey Leagjeld WebCyclery.com 1:15:27
39 Adam Garmon Just Haul No Oats 1:15:51
40 Scott Benjamin 1:16:32
41 Dodi Nov 1:16:46
42 Dan Davis WebCyclery.com 1:16:57
43 Don Hanson ZteaM 1:17:55
44 Ericka Luckel Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 1:18:00
45 Elise Huggins Tsunami Multisports 1:18:02
46 Bill Nicolai HeadHunters 1:21:07
47 Roland Carfagno Tsunami Multisports 1:22:19
48 Nancy/Richard Seton/Seton Team Bag Balm 1:23:00
49 Jennifer Woodruff 1:24:34
50 Julie Bergenser 1:24:35
51 Angela Shields Ironheads Multisport Racing 1:24:55
52 Rachael Roberts Bridgetown Velo 1:24:55
53 Debra Windus United Finance 1:26:09
54 Jay Rideout 1:27:03
55 Renee Scott 1:27:37
56 Scott Carlson Hooker Creek Athletics 1:28:56
57 Cassie Nobbs Athletes for a Cure 1:28:57
58 Andy Su Cascade Foot Clinic 1:30:55
59 Gabrielle Johnston Endeavor Sports 1:32:17
60 Lito Nicolai HeadHunters 1:32:45
61 Robert Mandelson NoMad Sports Club 1:36:36