Max Smith

46th — 2018 Ironman

Event Category Points
1 Jack Frost TT Junior Men 10-12 1
6 Dirty Circles Junior Men 1
1 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
5 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Cherry Pie Road Race Junior Men 1
2 Monday PIR Junior 1
2 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
3 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Junior 1
3 Monday PIR Junior 1
2 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 1
2 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
5 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
2 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 1 Omnium 1
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint Junior 1
5 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Junior 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 1
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 10-13 1
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 1
12 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Men 3/4/5 1
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Men 10-12 1
24 Corn Cross Junior Men 3/4/5 1
7 Corn Cross Junior Men 10-12 1
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 1
16 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Men 3/4/5 1
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 1
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 1
24 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 3/4/5 1
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Men 10-12 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 1
20 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Men 3/4/5 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Men 9-13 1
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 3/4/5 1
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Men 10-12 1
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Men 10-12 1
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 3/4/5 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Men 10-12 1
15 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Men 3/4/5 1
2 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Men 10-12 1
10 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 3/4/5 1
1 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Junior Men 10-12 1
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 3/4/5 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Men 10-12 1
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 3/4/5 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 10-12 1
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Men 10-12 1
8 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 3/4/5 1
1 Corn Cross 2 Junior Men 10-12 1
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Men 3/4/5 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Men 10-12 1
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 3/4/5 1
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 10-12 1
7 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Junior Men 1
54

See all results for Max Smith or the 2018 Ironman.