Una Mcfadin

8th — 2018 Ironman

Event Category Points
4 Jack Frost TT Junior Women 13-14 1
1 Dirty Circles Junior Women 1
1 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race Junior Women 1
4 Monday PIR Junior 1
5 Monday PIR: Overall Series Total for April Junior 1
6 Monday PIR Junior 1
5 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
6 Monday PIR Junior 1
6 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
6 Monday PIR Junior 1
8 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
5 Monday PIR - May Individual Series Points Junior 1
4 Monday PIR Junior 1
4 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
4 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 1
1 Hammer Velo Crit Junior Women 10-13 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 1
4 Tuesday Night PIR Junior 1
6 Thursday Night Track Racing Junior 1 Omnium 1
12 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint Junior 1
12 Fast Twitch Fridays: Monthly Series Points Junior 1
3 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Junior 10-13 1
2 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Women Team Sprint 1
2 PVC Alpenrose Cup Junior A 2K 1
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Women 13-14/500m 1
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Women 13-14 2K Pursuit 1
3 Master & Junior State Track Championships Women 13-14 Omnium 1
4 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Men Team Sprints 1
2 Master & Junior State Track Championships Junior Women Team Sprints 1
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 10-13 1
16 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Women 3/4/5 1
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Junior Women 13-14 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 5 1
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 1
1 Corn Cross Junior Women 3/4/5 1
1 Corn Cross Junior Women 13-14 1
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 1
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 1
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Women 3/4/5 1
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Junior Women 13-14 1
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Women 4 1
7 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Junior Women 1
2 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women 1
16 Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Women 1
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 1
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 1
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Women 3/4/5 1
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Women 13-14 1
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Women 4 1
5 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Junior Women 1
29 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Beginner Women 1
2 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women 1
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 1
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 1
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Junior Women 3/4/5 1
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Women 4 1
2 Portland Trophy Cup Junior Women 1
3 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Junior Women 1
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 1
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 1
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Women 3/4/5 1
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Women 4 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Women 13-14 1
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Women 3/4/5 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Women 13-14 1
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 3/4/5 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Junior Women 13-14 1
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women 4 1
3 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Women 3/4/5 1
2 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Junior Women 13-14 1
6 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Women 4 1
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 3/4/5 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 13-14 1
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Women 3/4/5 1
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Women 13-14 1
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Women 4 1
3 Corn Cross 2 Junior Women 3/4/5 1
2 Corn Cross 2 Junior Women 13-14 1
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Women 3/4/5 1
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Junior Women 13-14 1
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Women 4 1
82

See all results for Una Mcfadin or the 2018 Ironman.