James Green

98th — 2018 Ironman

Event Category Points
26 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men 1
17 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ 1
12 Tuesday Night PIR Men 4/5 1
19 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ 1
19 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 30+ 1
11 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 1
22 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 1
14 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 1
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 1
10 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 1
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 1
14 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 1
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 1
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 1
24 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters 35+ Category 3 1
31 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Singlespeed 1
29 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 1
20 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Masters 35+ Category 3 1
21 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Singlespeed 1
28 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ Category 3 1
30 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 1
19 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ Category 3 1
32 Portland Trophy Cup: Overall Series Points Open Masters 3/4 1
15 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 1
32 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed 1
15 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Masters 35+ Category 3 1
30 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed 1
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 35+ Category 3 1
48 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed 1
48 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed 1
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ Category 3 1
6 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair Masters 35+ Category 3 1
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ Category 3 1
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed 1
56 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 35+ Category 3 1
50 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed 1
48 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 35+ Category 3 1
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed 1
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 35+ Category 3 1
36 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Singlespeed 1
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ Category 3 1
39 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed 1
42

See all results for James Green or the 2018 Ironman.