Eugene Celebration: Stages 2 & 3: Celebration Criterium

Eugene, OR
September 2, 2012

Part of the Stages 2 & 3

If you have questions or corrections, please email Miles Crumley.

Updated September 3, 2012 at 7:06 PM

Men 3

Name Time
1 Cole Hilton 45:22
2 Ron Sines 45:22
3 Tj Paskewich 45:22
4 Kevin Johnson 45:22
5 Sean Bagshaw 45:22
6 Kevin Wythe 45:22
7 Rob Angelo 45:22
8 Alex Yale 45:22
9 Joseph Ferron 45:22
10 Patrick Jacks 45:23
11 Cordino Longiotti 45:23
12 Jurgen Fennerl 45:23
13 Doug Laplaca 45:23
14 Mark Williams 45:23
15 James Jorgensen 45:23
16 Dave Masessa 45:23
17 Justin Tutor 45:23
18 Ian Bagshaw 45:23
19 Tony Coca 45:23
20 Jed Barden 45:24
21 Joe Chaves 45:24
22 Antonio Castaneda 45:24
23 Tyler Mangum 45:24
24 Zachary Utz 45:25
25 Coutrney Wood 45:25
26 Nate Pitts 45:25
27 Neil Byzick 45:26
28 Nathan Gibson 45:26
29 Davis Hand 45:26
30 Larry Jackson 45:28
31 Robert Grunau 45:28
32 Marcus Biancucci 45:29
33 Logan Evans 45:29
34 Scott Goldstein 46:14
35 Adam Kennedy 46:33
DNS Calon Russell

Men 4/5

Name Time
1 Josef Carlson 0:22:54
2 Ryan Gracey 0:22:54
3 Neil Friedrich 0:22:54
4 Nathan Etzel 0:22:55
5 Joseph Bell 0:22:55
6 John Merrill 0:22:55
7 John Paden 0:22:55
8 Cody Gray 0:22:55
9 Troy McCrae 0:22:56
10 John Osborne 0:22:56
11 Jon Marshall 0:22:56
12 Peter King 0:22:56
13 John Porter 0:22:56
14 Ben Chinburg 0:22:57
15 Steve Popp 0:22:57
16 August Frank 0:22:57
17 Paul Brown 0:22:57
18 Joshua Hanselman 0:22:57
19 Gus Elder 0:22:58
20 Dennis Sibilia-Young 0:22:58
21 Tyler Rupe 0:22:58
22 Eric Getz 0:22:58
23 Adam Oliver 0:22:59
24 Cameron Clark 0:22:59
25 Erich Wegschneider 0:23:01
26 Birkin Owart 0:23:12
27 Alex Wilson 0:25:26
28 Martin Klebes 0:26:48
29 Guy Polson 0:26:50
30 Kyle Gorman 0:27:52
DNS Bukie Mabayoje 3:31:36

Men 40+/50+/60+

Name Time
1 Dave Campbell 36:04
2 Kent Johnston 36:06
3 Steven R Holland 36:07
4 Paul Bourcier 36:08
5 Daniel Quirk 36:08
6 John Prosser 36:08
7 Mark Stadick 36:09
8 Doug Smith 36:09
9 Steve Troseth 36:12
10 Peter Drake 36:16

Pro/1/2

Name Time
1 Max O'Neal 1:00:10
2 Kyle Medlin 1:00:10
3 Rob English 1:00:43
4 Galen Mittermann 1:00:43
5 Colby Wait-Molyneux 1:00:43
6 Brendan Sullivan 1:00:44
7 Carl Hoefer 1:00:44
8 Nick Skenzick 1:00:49
9 Samuel Nicoletti 1:00:49
10 Lee Ordonez 1:00:49
11 Warren Atkey 1:00:50
12 Sam Rosenberg 1:00:50
13 Adam Artner 1:00:50
14 David Wells 1:00:50
15 Brian Hitchcock 1:00:52
16 Cort Buchholz 1:00:52
17 Kuhns David 1:00:52
18 John Hartnett 1:00:52
19 Larry Marti 1:00:52
20 Todd Robertson 1:00:53
21 Nick Zylkowski 1:00:53
22 Evan Siroky 1:00:53
23 Andrew Utz 1:00:54
24 Dwayne Farr 1:00:56
25 Peter Young 1:01:07
26 Robert Pilz 1:01:16

Women 1/2/3

Name Time
1 Katherine Reinhart 32:55
2 Maire Osborn 32:55
3 Sydney Running 32:55
4 Sara youmans 32:56
5 Kristina Hughes 32:57
6 Leia Tyrrell 32:57
7 Rosalyn Zylkowski 32:58
8 Sarah Tisdale 33:10

Women 4

Name Time
1 Rachel Lee 29:39
2 Rachel Dana 30:45
3 Brooke Bauer 30:45
4 Vivian Satterfield 30:46
5 Erica Zaworski 30:46
6 Christine Jerko 30:46
7 Jennifer Haliewicz 30:47
8 Virginia Xing 31:35
9 Kim Frank 31:36
10 Betty Tucker 31:36
11 Flo Leibowitz 33:39
DNS Helen Kennedy
DNS Ruth Robertson