Demian Bailey

Event
6 Psychocross
11 Psychocross: Overall Series Points
6 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest
4 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair
69 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1
1 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Totals
2 Twilight Cyclocross
1 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Totals
3 Twilight Cyclocross
39 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross
21 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross
1 Twilight Cyclocross
2 Twilight Cyclocross
10 Twilight Criterium: Overall Series Points
8 Twilight Criterium: Overall Series Points
11 Twilight Criterium
7 Twilight Criterium: Series Points
13 Portland Short Track Series
2 Portland Short Track Series
32 Rally the Valley Omnium: Overall TT Combined Results: Combined
32 Rally the Valley Omnium: TT Results: Combined
32 Rally the Valley Omnium: Overall TT Combined Results
2 Rally the Valley Omnium: TT Results
9 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls: Age Category
9 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls
6 Twilight Criterium: Series Points
10 Portland Short Track Series
5 Portland Short Track Series
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 5
26 Baker City Cycling Classic
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 4
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Crit
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3
21 Baker City Cycling Classic
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Uphill TT
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC Results > Stage 1
20 Baker City Cycling Classic
4 Twilight Criterium: Overall Points
2 Hammer Velo Crit
9 Hammer Velo Crit
4 Twilight Criterium: Series Points
6 OBRA Time Trial Championship
4 OBRA Time Trial Championship
21 Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race
2 Twilight Criterium
7 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race: HDO Final Omnium Results
7 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race
28 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Time Trial: Combined
6 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium: HDO: Points Totals after Criterium
7 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Time Trial
5 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium
5 Twilight Criterium
112 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Combined
69 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Combined
56 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall : Combined
29 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall
1 Twilight Time Trial: Series Points
1 Twilight Time Trial: May Series Points
1 Twilight Time Trial
9 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB
10 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race
1 Twilight Time Trial
19 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB
84 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship: Combined
3 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship
DNF Montinore Road Race
DNF Montinore Road Race
7 Twilight Time Trial: Combined
1 Twilight Time Trial
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB
3 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series
26 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series: Combined
3 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series
14 Barton Park Circuit Race
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race
16 Kings Valley Road Race
8 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB
85 Jack Frost TT: Combined
20 Jack Frost TT
85 Jack Frost TT Overall: Combined
20 Jack Frost TT Overall

62nd — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR: Category 2/3 Men

Event
6 Psychocross
11 Psychocross: Overall Series Points

157th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event
1 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Totals
4 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair
6 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest

34th — 2018 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event
17 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Mountain Bike BAR
62 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Cyclocross BAR

17th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Mountain Bike BAR: Category 2 Men

Event
9 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls

35th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Short Track BAR: Masters Men

Event
6 Portland Short Track Series: July Standings
9 Portland Short Track Series: July Standings

8th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event
6 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium: HDO: Points Totals after Criterium
2 Hammer Velo Crit
9 Hammer Velo Crit

186th — 2018 Overall BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
24 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Criterium BAR

24th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event
4 Twilight Criterium: Overall Points
10 Twilight Criterium: Overall Series Points

8th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event
3 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series
3 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship
1 Twilight Time Trial: Series Points
7 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Time Trial
4 OBRA Time Trial Championship
2 Rally the Valley Omnium: TT Results

12th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB
9 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB
9 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls: Age Category

1st — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 45-49

Event
3 2018 Overall BAR

3rd — 2018 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event
8 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Criterium BAR
8 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Time Trial BAR
12 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Mountain Bike BAR
35 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Short Track BAR
88 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Road BAR

88th — 2018 Overall BAR: 2018 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event
8 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race
14 Barton Park Circuit Race
10 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race
7 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race

14th — 2018 Ironman

Event
20 Jack Frost TT
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB
8 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Piece of Cake Road Race
16 Kings Valley Road Race
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race
14 Barton Park Circuit Race
3 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB
1 Twilight Time Trial
DNF Montinore Road Race
DNF Montinore Road Race
3 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship
19 Oregon Off-Road Series: The Chainbreaker XC MTB
1 Twilight Time Trial
10 Willamette Valley Classics Tour: Onehorse Road Race
9 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB
1 Twilight Time Trial
1 Twilight Time Trial: May Series Points
1 Twilight Time Trial: Series Points
29 OBRA Time Trial Championship: Overall
5 Twilight Criterium
5 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium
7 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Time Trial
6 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Criterium: HDO: Points Totals after Criterium
7 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race
7 10 Barrel Brewing HDO: Road Race: HDO Final Omnium Results
2 Twilight Criterium
21 Silverton OBRA Championship Road Race
4 OBRA Time Trial Championship
4 Twilight Criterium: Series Points
9 Hammer Velo Crit
2 Hammer Velo Crit
4 Twilight Criterium: Overall Points
20 Baker City Cycling Classic
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC Results > Stage 1
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Uphill TT
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 2
21 Baker City Cycling Classic
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 3
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Crit
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 4
26 Baker City Cycling Classic
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: Overall GC > Stage 5
5 Portland Short Track Series
10 Portland Short Track Series
6 Twilight Criterium: Series Points
9 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls
9 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls: Age Category
2 Rally the Valley Omnium: TT Results
32 Rally the Valley Omnium: Overall TT Combined Results
2 Portland Short Track Series
13 Portland Short Track Series
7 Twilight Criterium: Series Points
11 Twilight Criterium
8 Twilight Criterium: Overall Series Points
10 Twilight Criterium: Overall Series Points
2 Twilight Cyclocross
1 Twilight Cyclocross
21 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross
39 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross
3 Twilight Cyclocross
1 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Totals
2 Twilight Cyclocross
1 Twilight Cyclocross: Series Points Totals
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1
69 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2
4 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Metropolis Cycle Repair
6 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest
11 Psychocross: Overall Series Points
6 Psychocross

9th — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 2 Men 40-49

Event
6 Portland Short Track Series: July Standings
13 Portland Short Track Series

19th — Portland Short Track Series: Category 2 Men 40-49

Event
11 Portland Short Track Series
13 Portland Short Track Series

6th — Portland Short Track Series: July Standings: Category 3 Men 40-49

Event
5 Portland Short Track Series
10 Portland Short Track Series
2 Portland Short Track Series

11th — Portland Short Track Series: Category 3 Men 40-49

Event
5 Portland Short Track Series
10 Portland Short Track Series
2 Portland Short Track Series

18th — 2018 OBRA Time Trial Cup: Masters Men 50-59

Event
3 OBRA Team Time Trial Championship

2nd — 2018 OBRA Time Trial Cup: Masters Men 40-49

Event
3 Revenge Of The Disc Time Trial Series
6 OBRA Time Trial Championship
2 Rally the Valley Omnium: TT Results

49

Corvallis, OR

M

18272

500

2

3

3

3

5

April 02, 2017

December 31, 2019