Owens Healthcare

Event Name
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Paul Lennon
4 OBRA Masters Track Champs: Sprints Bill Reuss
3 OBRA Masters Track Champs: 1 Kilometer TT Bill Reuss
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Bill Reuss
2 Alpenrose Sixday: Category Races Bill Reuss
3 PIR Bill Reuss
17 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race John Friesen
12 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification John Friesen
27 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Bill Reuss
26 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Bill Reuss
9 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR John Friesen
10 Green Mountain Hilllclimb Jonz Norine
22 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Bill Reuss
128 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time John Friesen
192 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Bill Reuss
DNF Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium John Friesen
4 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Bill Reuss
35 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Bill Reuss
23 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial John Friesen
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Bill Reuss
28 OBRA Road Race John Friesen
3 12 Mile Super D Paul Lennon
23 Mt Tabor Series Jonz Norine
106 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Bill Reuss
98 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Bill Reuss
124 Mt Hood Cycling Classic Bill Reuss
DNF Golden City Criterium Paul Lennon
23 Golden City Criterium Tom Bey
2 Golden City Criterium Matt Ream
4 Golden City Criterium Bill Reuss
5 Golden City Criterium Jonz Norine
8 Golden City Criterium Paul Lennon
DNF Golden City Criterium Tom Bey
DNF Golden City Criterium Mike Simpson
7 Golden City Criterium Todd Dodds
1 Golden City Criterium Jonz Norine
2 Golden City Criterium Bill Reuss
9 Golden City Criterium Mike Simpson
7 Golden City Criterium Todd Dodds
11 Table Rock Road Race Mike Simpson
DNF Table Rock Road Race Tom Bey
10 Table Rock Road Race John Norzine
DNF Table Rock Road Race Matt Ream
10 Table Rock Road Race Todd Dodds
3 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Paul Lennon
23 Port of Hood River Criterium Series - Series Overall Bill Reuss
6 Port of Hood River Criterium Series Bill Reuss