Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time

Bend, OR
July 13, 2007

Part of the Skyliners Time Trial

Updated April 29, 2009 at 10:47 AM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Phil Zajicek Navigators Insurance Cycling Team Pro 1/2 Men 30:33.560
2 Ben Day Navigators Insurance Cycling Team Pro 1/2 Men 30:34.930
3 chris BALDWIN Toyota-United Pro Cycling Pro 1/2 Men 31:03.860
4 Ian McKissick BMC Pro Cycling Team Pro 1/2 Men 31:25.020
5 Benjamin Jacques-Maynes Bissell Pro Cycling Team Pro 1/2 Men 31:25.180
6 Glen CHADWICK Navigators Insurance Cycling Team Pro 1/2 Men 31:26.300
7 Jonathan GARCIA BMC Pro Cycling Team Pro 1/2 Men 31:29.430
8 Ryder Hesjedal Health Net presented by Maxxis Pro 1/2 Men 31:30.490
9 Chris Wherry Toyota-United Pro Cycling Pro 1/2 Men 31:31.030
10 Jeff LOUDER Health Net presented by Maxxis Pro 1/2 Men 31:35.290
11 Scott Moninger BMC Pro Cycling Team Pro 1/2 Men 31:41.080
12 T. Burke Swindlehurst Toyota-United Pro Cycling Pro 1/2 Men 31:58.074
13 Darren Lill Navigators Insurance Cycling Team Pro 1/2 Men 32:00.020
14 David Vitoria BMC Pro Cycling Team Pro 1/2 Men 32:00.490
15 Bernard VanUlden Navigators Insurance Cycling Team Pro 1/2 Men 32:00.870
16 Jarred BERGER Team Einstein's Cycling Pro 1/2 Men 32:05.400
17 heath BLACKGROVE Toyota-United Pro Cycling Pro 1/2 Men 32:14.920
18 Scott Nydam BMC Pro Cycling Team Pro 1/2 Men 32:25.470
19 Roman Kilun Health Net presented by Maxxis Pro 1/2 Men 32:28.070
20 Ben KNELLER Rocky Mountain Chocolate Factory Pro 1/2 Men 32:33.640
21 Chris Spence Nebraska Medical Center/Team Kaos Masters Men 35+ 32:36.920
22 Micheal GRABINGER Successful Living.com P/B Parkpre Pro 1/2 Men 32:37.620
23 Aaron Tuckerman Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation Pro 1/2 Men 32:42.500
24 David Rodriguez Navigators Insurance Cycling Team Pro 1/2 Men 32:55.130
25 Jose-Manuel Garcia Toyota-United Pro Cycling Pro 1/2 Men 32:56.290
26 Corey COLLIER Team Einstein's Cycling Pro 1/2 Men 32:59.960
27 Daniel Harm Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation Pro 1/2 Men 33:01.230
28 Scott Zwizanski Bissell Pro Cycling Team Pro 1/2 Men 33:14.650
29 Thomas Githens Fast Friday Pro 1/2 Men 33:16.480
30 justin ENGLAND Toyota-United Pro Cycling Pro 1/2 Men 33:18.680
31 Tom ZIRBEL Bissell Pro Cycling Team Pro 1/2 Men 33:18.980
32 Jackson Stewart BMC Pro Cycling Team Pro 1/2 Men 33:22.750
33 Andrew Boone Kenda/Raleigh Racing Pro 1/2 Men 33:24.520
34 Michael Larsen Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team Masters Men 35+ 33:27.390
35 Edward King Bissell Pro Cycling Team Pro 1/2 Men 33:27.490
36 Ricardo Escuela Successful Living.com P/B Parkpre Pro 1/2 Men 33:31.920
37 Chuck Coyle Successful Living.com P/B Parkpre Pro 1/2 Men 33:32.180
38 Doug Ollerenshaw Health Net presented by Maxxis Pro/1/2 Men 33:44.210
39 Matt Cooke Navigators Insurance Cycling Team Pro 1/2 Men 33:49.730
40 Patrick McGlynn Team Einstein's Cycling Pro 1/2 Men 33:52.370
41 Anthony Aker Fast Friday Pro 1/2 Men 33:52.590
42 Todd Yezefski Nerac Pro Cycling Pro 1/2 Men 33:54.590
43 Seth Hosmer CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage Pro 1/2 Men 34:05.260
44 Omer Kem Bissell Pro Cycling Team Pro 1/2 Men 34:07.610
45 Michael Sayers BMC Pro Cycling Team Pro 1/2 Men 34:13.570
46 Ryan Trebon Kodakgallery.com/Sierra Nevada Pro Cycling Team Pro 1/2 Men 34:14.500
47 Carl Decker Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Pro 1/2 Men 34:21.610
48 Ivan Domiguez Toyota-United Pro Cycling Pro 1/2 Men 34:24.900
49 Garett Peltonen Bissell Pro Cycling Team Pro 1/2 Men 34:27.530
50 Matt Landen Nebraska Medical Center/Team Kaos Pro 1/2 Men 34:28.190
51 Greg Leibert Labor Power Masters Men 45+ 34:28.600
52 Dan Bryant Specialized/Sierra Nevada Pro 1/2 Men 34:31.000
53 Logan Hunn Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation Pro 1/2 Men 34:32.000
54 Matt Lieto Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 Pro 1/2 Men 34:34.380
55 Lindsay Blount Simply Fit/Action Sports Masters Men 45+ 34:37.990
56 Adam Jensen Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Pro 1/2 Men 34:39.840
57 Stefano BARBERI Toyota-United Pro Cycling Pro 1/2 Men 34:39.850
58 Jon Mullen Team Einstein's Cycling Pro 1/2 Men 34:48.010
59 Brian Sheedy Bissell Pro Cycling Team Pro 1/2 Men 34:49.210
60 Mick Walsh First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team Masters Men 45+ 34:54.720
61 Christopher Phipps ZteaM Masters Men 35+ 35:00.090
62 Tim Cardinal Sunnyside Sports Masters Men 35+ 35:01.610
63 Ryan HAMITY Team Einstein's Cycling Pro 1/2 Men 35:02.400
64 Jason Walker Reno Wheelmen Category 3 Men 35:03.720
65 BEn Brooks Navigators Insurance Cycling Team Pro 1/2 Men 35:04.140
66 Justin Mayfield Team Bobs-bicycles.com Pro 1/2 Men 35:06.200
67 Rich Thurman EMC2 Documentum Masters Men 35+ 35:09.440
68 Jonathan Tower Performance Driven Category 3 Men 35:10.230
69 Curtis Gunn Successful Living.com P/B Parkpre Pro 1/2 Men 35:10.700
70 DAVID WORTHINGTON Labor Power Masters Men 35+ 35:11.000
71 Tim Root Georges Masters Men 35+ 35:11.200
72 Lang Reynolds AxleyUSA.com/Seigler Sports Pro 1/2 Men 35:13.300
73 Carson Miller Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Pro 1/2 Men 35:15.950
74 Frank Pipp Health Net presented by Maxxis Pro 1/2 Men 35:16.150
75 Frank Zoldak Echelon Slopes & Spokes Racing Team Pro 1/2 Men 35:16.350
76 Chris Stuart Team Bobs-bicycles.com Pro 1/2 Men 35:16.890
77 Kirk O'Bee Health Net presented by Maxxis Pro 1/2 Men 35:16.910
78 Mark Brackenbury Team Kaos Masters Men 35+ 35:17.850
79 Richard Anderson CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage Masters Men 35+ 35:18.350
80 Scott Gray Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 Category 3 Men 35:18.690
81 Matthew Cianciulli Team Einstein's Cycling Pro 1/2 Men 35:20.390
82 Alessandro Bazzana Successful Living.com P/B Parkpre Pro 1/2 Men 35:20.760
83 Todd Gallaher AVA-Washington Combined Masters Men 35+ 35:21.080
84 Patrick Marzullo Guinness Cycling Team Category 3 Men 35:21.320
85 Andrew Barlow Norcal/Bike Peddler Santa Rosa Masters Men 35+ 35:21.560
86 Craig Nunes Bishops Peak/Arts Cyclery Masters Men 35+ 35:21.690
87 Tim Hittner Guinness Cycling Team Masters Men 35+ 35:22.920
88 Marco Vasquez Nebraska Medical Center/Team Kaos Masters Men 35+ 35:23.550
89 Quinn Keogh Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team Pro 1/2 Men 35:24.540
90 Burgess Gow Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Category 3 Men 35:25.990
91 Scott Toll Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing Masters Men 45+ 35:27.070
92 Mark Schaefer Paultracy.com Masters Men 45+ 35:27.800
93 Aaron Olson T-Mobile Pro Team Pro 1/2 Men 35:28.290
94 Justin Rose Team Bobs-bicycles.com Pro 1/2 Men 35:28.360
95 Clint Gaver Team Brain and Spine Masters Men 35+ 35:28.830
96 Greg Gambetta Davis Bike Club Race Team Category 3 Men 35:31.870
97 Mitchell Trux DBC Elite Pro 1/2 Men 35:35.060
98 Patrick CARO Schroeder Iron/Incycle Pro 1/2 Men 35:35.940
99 Ed Harley First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team Masters Men 35+ 35:36.680
100 Ian Gray Nebraska Medical Center/Team Kaos Pro 1/2 Men 35:38.880
101 Sean Passage Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 Category 3 Men 35:39.240
102 Brian KENDALL Pro 1/2 Men 35:40.490
103 Rob Williams Veloce Racing Category 3 Men 35:40.590
104 Galen Mittermann Midtown Direct Racing Category 3 Men 35:40.700
105 Kyle W. Colavito Rideclean Pro 1/2 Men 35:42.990
106 John Ford Team Brain and Spine Masters Men 35+ 35:43.750
107 Mike Sutter wild oats/al's barber shop Masters Men 35+ 35:45.820
108 Dustin Eskelson Binghams/Northshore Category 3 Men 35:45.830
109 Ben Thompson BendEliteMTB.com Pro 1/2 Men 35:49.160
110 Chris Swan Lombardi Sports Pro 1/2 Men 35:50.790
111 Jonathan Eropkin Central Valley Cycling Pro 1/2 Men 35:50.810
112 Louie Amelburu Paultracy.com Masters Men 35+ 35:51.030
113 Christopher hamilton Casa Bruno Masters Men 35+ 35:54.400
114 Wes Stephens Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team Category 3 Men 35:55.320
115 Eric MARTIN Guinness Cycling Team Masters Men 35+ 36:01.380
116 scott springer Portland Velo Category 3 Men 36:03.010
117 Soren Klingsporin L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheeler Category 3 Men 36:04.210
118 Steven R Holland United Finance Masters Men 45+ 36:04.300
119 James Shingleton Capitol Subaru Cycling Category 3 Men 36:10.690
120 Joseph Saperstein Team Einstein's Cycling Pro 1/2 Men 36:12.470
121 Matthew Slater Half Fast Velo Masters Men 35+ 36:12.700
122 Jared Pitroski Rocky Mountain Chocolate Factory Pro 1/2 Men 36:14.140
123 Josh Tack Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Pro 1/2 Men 36:14.900
124 Christian Valenzuela Successful Living.com P/B Parkpre Pro 1/2 Men 36:15.980
125 Erik Bergstrom Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 Category 3 Men 36:16.720
126 Scott Seaton Hutch's-Eugene Masters Men 45+ 36:16.790
127 Jonathan Knight Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Category 3 Men 36:16.930
128 John Friesen Owens Healthcare Masters Men 35+ 36:17.910
129 Dave Reitz Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing Masters Men 35+ 36:19.570
130 David Kuhns OSU Cycling Club Category 3 Men 36:21.010
131 Brian Loflin Echelon Slopes & Spokes Racing Team Category 3 Men 36:22.460
132 Paul Bourcier Hutch's-Eugene Masters Men 35+ 36:22.520
133 Kim Bleth Simply Fit/Action Sports Masters Men 45+ 36:24.300
134 Ben Rhodes Recycled Cycles presented by Raleigh Pro 1/2 Men 36:25.940
135 Peter Nicholson Eastside Cycles/Scott Category 3 Men 36:26.270
136 Ryan McKean Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team Pro 1/2 Men 36:26.290
137 Evan Plews Capitol Subaru Cycling Pro 1/2 Men 36:27.490
138 Robbie King Bissell Pro Cycling Team Pro 1/2 Men 36:28.050
139 Shawn Daly Southwest Hana Category 3 Men 36:30.070
140 Chuck COLLINS ICE Rocky Mountain Surgery Center Masters Men 45+ 36:32.300
141 Remi McManus Razzignators Pro 1/2 Men 36:32.570
142 Brenon Daly Team Brain and Spine Masters Men 35+ 36:33.320
143 Jeff Middlewood AVA/Counterbalance Category 3 Men 36:35.320
144 Christopher Jones Nerac Pro Cycling Pro 1/2 Men 36:35.470
145 Matthew Barrowclough Kovarus/Squadra Ovest Category 3 Men 36:35.770
146 Steve Holmes Arete' Racing/Vellum Cycles Category 3 Men 36:38.020
147 David Larsen TGI/Hazards Category 4 Men 36:42.020
148 Mark Duff Guinness Cycling Team Masters Men 35+ 36:42.110
149 Dan Vrijmoet Hutch's-Eugene Masters Men 45+ 36:46.630
150 Benjamin West Chattanooga Outdoor - SCV Category 3 Men 36:47.910
151 Gregg Strome Hutch's-Eugene Masters Men 35+ 36:48.910
152 Sloan Anderson Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team Pro 1/2 Men 36:48.950
153 Alan Adams Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Category 3 Men 36:50.200
154 Steve Pratt Davis Bike Club Race Team Category 3 Men 36:52.410
155 Spencer Bushnell Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 Category 3 Men 36:53.820
156 David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team Masters Men 35+ 36:53.890
157 Dan Schmatz BMC Pro Cycling Team Pro 1/2 Men 36:54.960
158 Mike Slattery Sunnyside Sports Masters Men 45+ 36:55.020
159 David Williams Category 3 Men 36:55.970
160 Erik Huston Hutch's-Eugene Masters Men 35+ 36:56.810
161 Gavin Melly Category 3 Men 36:57.940
162 Suz Weldon Wines of Washington Category 3 Men 36:59.290
163 Spencer Gray Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles Category 3 Men 36:59.970
164 Steve Brown Portland Velo Category 3 Men 37:00.650
165 Zac Coolman Team WM Pro 1/2 Men 37:01.580
166 Mark Vergari Hutch's-Eugene Category 3 Men 37:02.710
167 Trevor Thompson Team Brain and Spine Category 3 Men 37:05.240
168 Matt Pavlovich Nebraska Medical Center/Team Kaos Category 3 Men 37:05.500
169 David Evans TiCycles Masters Men 45+ 37:06.750
170 Brad Payne Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation Pro 1/2 Men 37:07.910
171 Tim Jones Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 Category 3 Men 37:08.380
172 Nils Johnson Davis Bike Club Race Team Category 3 Men 37:09.048
173 Joseph King Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Pro 1/2 Men 37:09.230
174 Ivan Meadors United Finance Masters Men 45+ 37:09.790
175 Michael Ricks Chico Corsa Category 4 Men 37:11.200
176 Zach Yeager Portland Velo Category 3 Men 37:12.130
177 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene Masters Men 45+ 37:13.950
178 Steve Yenne Excel Sports Masters Men 45+ 37:14.620
179 Anthony Aleto Baddlands Cycling Club Category 3 Men 37:15.660
180 Graham Meng Five Valley Velo Category 3 Men 37:15.800
181 Mark Hilsenberg Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing Masters Men 35+ 37:17.510
182 James Robbins Paultracy.com Masters Men 35+ 37:17.740
183 Hans Bielat Category 3 Men 37:18.750
184 Shawn Ongers AxleyUSA.com/Seigler Sports Pro 1/2 Men 37:19.190
185 Yanni Papadopoulos The Valley Athletic Club Category 3 Men 37:20.690
186 Phillip Elsasser First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team Category 3 Men 37:20.910
187 Shane PELTONEN Eclipse Racing Pro 1/2 Men 37:21.800
188 Scott Steinman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team Masters Men 35+ 37:25.080
189 Joe Cooper Twin Peaks Cycling Team Masters Men 35+ 37:26.020
190 Eric Kytola Hutch's-Eugene Category 3 Men 37:26.150
191 Andy Hagemann AE Sport Category 4 Men 37:30.440
192 Bill Reuss Owens Healthcare Masters Men 35+ 37:34.370
193 Josh Gobershock Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team Category 4 Men 37:35.800
194 Nathan Rouse Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Pro 1/2 Men 37:47.930
195 Aaron Hunter San Jose Bicycle Club Category 3 Men 37:51.970
196 Mathew Allen Masters Men 45+ 37:52.080
197 Dave Skinkle Sunnyside Sports Masters Men 45+ 37:53.410
198 Zach Rogers GP Velotek Category 3 Men 37:54.000
199 Edward Micek Dent Wizard Cycling Team Masters Men 35+ 37:56.150
200 mike olson WebCyclery.com Category 3 Men 38:00.880
201 Jay Cech Guinness Cycling Team Category 3 Men 38:01.780
202 Jared Gilyard Eclipse Racing Pro 1/2 Men 38:02.690
203 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 Masters Men 35+ 38:03.190
204 Brandon Dyer Category 4 Men 38:03.680
205 Seth Holton AVA/Counterbalance Category 3 Men 38:07.030
206 Stewart Bowmer AVA-Washington Combined Masters Men 35+ 38:08.420
207 Brook Gardner Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team Category 4 Men 38:09.280
208 Mike Martin Guinness Cycling Team Masters Men 35+ 38:14.640
209 Eric Schuman ByrneInvent Pro 1/2 Men 38:15.560
210 Adam Curry Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Pro 1/2 Men 38:16.480
211 Andy Redden Category 3 Men 38:17.210
212 Richard Wharton Mirage - Baylor Tom Landry Category 3 Men 38:18.090
213 Craig Steinmaus ZteaM Masters Men 45+ 38:18.390
214 Stefan Meister Stanford Cycling Category 4 Men 38:19.340
215 Sal Collura First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team Masters Men 35+ 38:20.750
216 Donald Reeb CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage Pro 1/2 Men 38:23.480
217 Scotty Carlile Hutch's-Eugene Category 3 Men 38:23.520
218 Jeff Albert High Sierra Cycling/Fuji Masters Men 35+ 38:24.070
219 Daniel Shore ZteaM Masters Men 35+ 38:24.290
220 Eric Zumwalt Time Factory Team Category 3 Men 38:29.560
221 Jeff DeWolf Category 4 Men 38:30.410
222 James Morgan East Bay Velo Club Masters Men 45+ 38:31.510
223 Garren Watkins Guinness Cycling Team Category 4 Men 38:32.770
224 Michael King Hutch's-Eugene Masters Men 35+ 38:34.320
225 Greg Canfield Hutch's-Eugene Masters Men 35+ 38:37.170
226 Eric Ryba ZteaM Masters Men 35+ 38:40.060
227 Tom Rosencrantz ZteaM Masters Men 35+ 38:42.190
228 Brian Mack Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 Category 3 Men 38:43.820
229 Austin Arguello United Finance Category 3 Men 38:45.630
230 Kraig Willet Jamba Juice/TaylorMade Golf Masters Men 35+ 38:48.010
231 Douglas Robertson Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team Masters Men 35+ 38:49.740
232 Michael Kaeske Navigators Insurance Cycling Team Category 4 Men 38:53.010
233 Daniel Ramsay Successful Living.com P/B Parkpre Pro 1/2 Men 38:53.480
234 James Wellington Masters Men 45+ 39:02.040
235 Hans Gouwens ZteaM Masters Men 45+ 39:03.130
236 Greg VanScholten-Crawford Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team Category 3 Men 39:06.210
237 Jamin Aasum Bridgetown Velo Category 4 Men 39:06.780
238 Garth Rosengren ZteaM Masters Men 35+ 39:08.510
239 Darren Leva Roaring Mouse Cycles Category 3 Men 39:09.160
240 Mark Loreen Fanatik Bike Co. Category 4 Men 39:09.770
241 Alex Hayes Cycle Sport Category 3 Men 39:17.000
242 Kurt Wolfgang Wolfgang Category 4 Men 39:21.420
243 jon pearson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 Category 3 Men 39:22.000
244 Ryan Ness Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 Category 3 Men 39:26.860
245 Wes Stein EWEB Windpower Category 4 Men 39:28.700
246 Steven ZOUMARAS Successful Living Masters Men 45+ 39:31.370
247 Bill Robberson Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing Masters Men 45+ 39:33.290
248 Humberto Faria Adventure's Edge Category 4 Men 39:34.770
249 Tj Paskewich Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 Category 3 Men 39:37.820
250 Brian Venable Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Category 3 Men 39:42.360
251 Giampaolo Pesce Norcal Category 3 Men 39:43.330
252 Paul Dyrwal ZteaM Masters Men 35+ 39:45.600
253 Alex Farnand Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Category 4 Men 39:47.410
254 James herzman Reno Wheelmen Category 4 Men 39:49.330
255 Samuel Wilson Stanford Cycling Category 4 Men 39:49.580
256 Christopher Wingfield Lake Washington Velo Category 3 Men 39:49.750
257 Brett Clothier-Sharman Category 4 Men 39:52.750
258 Mark Reinecke Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team Category 4 Men 39:54.410
259 George Hegarty Sunnyside Sports Category 4 Men 39:55.770
260 Greg Miller Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Category 4 Men 39:57.810
261 Robert Fijor Portland Velo Category 4 Men 40:02.560
262 Sandy Poulson Chinook Cycling Club Category 4 Men 40:02.890
263 Matt Campbell RMCC/Who's Your Daddy Category 3 Men 40:04.010
264 Robert Bigwood Portland Velo Category 3 Men 40:09.910
265 Heather Clark Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team Category 4 Men 40:22.980
266 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports Masters Men 45+ 40:24.760
267 Chris Johnson Adventure's Edge Masters Men 35+ 40:26.590
268 John Kenney Disco Velo Category 4 Men 40:30.350
269 Doug Smith Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team Masters Men 45+ 40:30.840
270 Bradley Taylor Hutch's-Eugene Masters Men 45+ 40:32.340
271 Elijah Romer Category 4 Men 40:33.630
272 Doug Perrin Sunnyside Sports Masters Men 45+ 40:34.380
273 Tom Scully Disco Velo Category 4 Men 40:34.860
274 Duncan Hay Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Category 3 Men 40:35.160
275 Kyle Lobisser Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Category 3 Men 40:35.890
276 Gregg Marioni ZteaM Masters Men 45+ 40:36.810
277 Turner Waskom Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team Masters Men 35+ 40:42.820
278 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 Category 4 Men 40:45.450
279 Tim Kibler Team Zoka Category 4 Men 40:47.980
280 Earl Zimmermann Wines of Washington Category 4 Men 40:55.800
281 Joe Amon ZteaM Masters Men 35+ 41:07.590
282 Jadine Riley Team Group Health Category 3 Men 41:23.940
283 Alex Reightley Veloce Racing Category 4 Men 41:37.910
284 Ronald Feldman Team Bridge City Masters Men 35+ 41:39.750
285 Nick Carlson Fanatik Bike Co. Category 4 Men 41:41.490
286 Salvatore Bondi Portland Velo Category 4 Men 41:41.850
287 Chuck Woosley United Finance Category 4 Men 41:46.710
288 Mike Adams United Finance Masters Men 45+ 41:49.160
289 Jay Rutherford MSU Cycling Category 4 Men 41:50.760
290 Joshua Creem River City Bicycles Category 3 Men 41:51.760
291 Christopher Gates Casa Bruno Adidas Category 3 Men 41:52.860
292 Craig Savage Category 4 Men 41:54.910
293 Joshua Walker Ironclad Performance Wear Category 4 Men 41:57.540
294 Roger Lloyd United Finance Category 4 Men 42:06.810
295 Robert Frechette Vertical Earth Category 3 Men 42:07.080
296 Christopher Menge Team Zoka Category 4 Men 42:09.230
297 Ty Lambert Portland Velo Category 3 Men 42:15.820
298 Martin Lisk Hutch's-Eugene Category 4 Men 42:18.170
299 Patricia Buerkle Northstart/Web Cycling Category 4 Men 42:22.300
300 Rick Johnson Hutch's-Eugene Category 4 Men 42:35.050
301 Javad Simonsen Portland Velo Category 3 Men 42:36.360
302 Cate Hass Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team Category 4 Men 42:40.770
303 Dana Robertson-Halter Team Group Health Category 3 Men 42:46.100
304 Weston Fitzsimmons Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Category 4 Men 42:48.290
305 John Crawford CU Cycling Category 4 Men 42:50.150
306 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's-Eugene Category 4 Men 43:08.210
307 Henry Abel Category 4 Men 43:12.410
308 Ben Johnson Portland Velo Category 4 Men 43:15.640
309 John Griffith Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 Masters Men 45+ 43:38.830
310 Ryan McFarling Category 4 Men 43:53.670
311 Geno Gruber Chico Corsa Category 4 Men 44:04.830
312 Jay Brown Portland Velo Category 4 Men 44:07.820
313 Matthew Lasala Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team Category 4 Men 44:35.440
314 Byron Roe Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 Category 4 Men 44:43.860
315 Chris Bellusci Masters Men 35+ 45:28.260
316 James Williams BendEliteMTB.com Category 3 Men 45:48.970
317 shawn howard war Pro 1/2 Men 45:53.720
318 Megan Elliott Category 3 Men 48:10.270
319 Jim Gellman Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Category 4 Men 48:58.810