Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race

Hood River, OR
May 31, 2007

Part of the Mt Hood Cycling Classic

Updated April 29, 2009 at 10:47 AM

Category 3 Men

Num Name Team Down Time
1 370 Scott Gray Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 00:00 3:16:54
2 309 Evan Plews Capitol Subaru Cycling 00:02 3:16:56
3 325 Ian Boswell Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 00:06 3:17:00
4 314 Jim Fischer EWEB Windpower 00:09 3:17:03
5 318 Carson Miller Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 00:17 3:17:11
6 369 Sean Passage Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 00:17 3:17:11
7 347 Erik Peterson Recycled Cycles Racing 00:17 3:17:11
8 331 Burgess Gow Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 00:17 3:17:11
9 354 Max Durtschi Sun Summit Cycling Club 00:17 3:17:11
10 313 Sean Rhea Essex County Velo 00:19 3:17:13
11 312 Spencer Paxson Disco Velo 00:20 3:17:14
12 343 Frank Gonzalez Montana Velo 00:22 3:17:16
13 386 Kurt Bickel VOS Racing 00:22 3:17:16
14 357 Andrew Lea Team Coastal 00:24 3:17:18
15 342 Marshall Opel Montana Junior Cycling Foundation 00:27 3:17:21
16 317 Graham Meng Five Valley Velo 00:30 3:17:24
17 392 John Markez Team R.A.C.E. 00:30 3:17:24
18 315 Seth Patla United Finance 00:31 3:17:25
19 308 Gregory Kauper ByrneInvent 00:35 3:17:29
20 368 Spencer Bushnell Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 00:43 3:17:37
21 376 Joshua Lee 00:48 3:17:42
22 393 Frank DZoldak Echelon Slopes & Spokes Racing Team 01:02 3:17:56
23 356 Max Polin Team City 01:03 3:17:57
24 306 Austin Forbes BODE 01:15 3:18:09
25 303 Olivier Humbert TiCycles/Avanti Racing 01:15 3:18:09
26 377 Tim Doelman Aero Cycles 01:31 3:18:25
27 310 Dantley Young Contender Bicycles 01:34 3:18:28
28 363 Ryan Ness Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 01:34 3:18:28
29 366 Mike Brown Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 01:41 3:18:35
30 394 Bryan Bihlmaier River City Bicycles 01:41 3:18:35
31 327 Brian Burton Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 02:25 3:19:19
32 373 Frank Woolstencroft TRS Racing 05:50 3:22:44
33 352 Jason Riffle River City Bicycles 08:48 3:25:42
34 383 Steven Hunter Veloshop 08:48 3:25:42
35 319 Marcel deLisser Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 09:36 3:26:30
36 360 Travis Dykstra Team Zoka 10:33 3:27:27
37 346 Drew Carlson Recycled Cycles Racing 10:33 3:27:27
38 328 Ted Chauvin Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 11:25 3:28:19
39 304 Jerome Dumortier Beaverton Bicycle Club 11:27 3:28:21
40 330 Alan Adams Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 13:13 3:30:07
41 387 mike olson WebCyclery.com 13:38 3:30:32
42 391 Patrick Means WWU Cycling 14:15 3:31:09
43 341 Patrick Stockton Mob Racing/RMCEF 15:08 3:32:02
44 311 Ted Hopkins Cycles Veloce/Simple Green 15:19 3:32:13
45 337 Brian Sather LacticAcidCycling.org 15:48 3:32:42
46 382 Mike Bene Veloshop 16:14 3:33:08
47 362 Niels ThogersenIII Team Zoka 17:14 3:34:08
48 381 Anderson Folts Veloshop 18:12 3:35:06
49 378 Scott Brown 18:58 3:35:52
50 307 Jeff Dunn ByrneInvent 18:58 3:35:52
51 335 Mark Vergari Hutch's-Eugene 19:00 3:35:54
52 372 Jay Maas TiCycles/Avanti Racing 19:00 3:35:54
53 353 Matt Campbell Rocky Mountain Chocolate Factory 19:28 3:36:22
54 339 Tim Butler River City Bicycles 19:33 3:36:27
55 351 Thomas Butler L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheeler 19:58 3:36:52
56 340 Garrett Stockton Mob Racing/RMCEF 20:37 3:37:31
57 380 Jesse Graden Veloshop 23:00 3:39:54
58 359 Brian Cornelius Team WM 23:42 3:40:36
59 333 David Karman Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 24:05 3:40:59
60 367 Erik Bergstrom Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 25:04 3:41:58
61 302 Ben Larson TiCycles/Avanti Racing 25:29 3:42:23
62 384 Mike Hilbrandt The Bike Gallery 26:28 3:43:22
63 375 Richard Fattic 27:08 3:44:02
64 321 Roger Muckenfuss GS Camerati 27:48 3:44:42
65 395 Christophe Cavazzana Beaverton Bicycle Club 28:05 3:44:59
66 358 Colin Hale Team Coastal 29:21 3:46:15
67 320 Joshua Creem River City Bicycles 29:55 3:46:49
68 332 Joseph Wasikowski Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 30:26 3:47:20
69 336 Will Kelly Joe Bar Racing 31:20 3:48:14
70 371 CARL KLOOS TiCycles/Avanti Racing 31:33 3:48:27
71 348 Alex Wilson Recycled Cycles Racing 33:02 3:49:56
72 374 Chris Haverty Bridgetown Velo 36:28 3:53:22
73 326 Alan Schmitz Hangens Berman Cycling 38:45 3:55:39
74 344 Thomas Bradford North River Racing 39:26 3:56:20
75 350 Nicholas ADSERO Recycled Cycles Racing 39:51 3:56:45
76 305 Richard Suditu Beaverton Bicycle Club 40:25 3:57:19
77 389 Greg Valentin Wines of Washington 41:54 3:58:48
78 322 Robin Calver GSC United 42:56 3:59:50
79 323 anthony graupera GSC United 47:47 4:04:41
80 388 Geoff Casey Wines of Washington 52:06 4:09:00
81 349 Randy Salamon Recycled Cycles Racing 54:29 4:11:23
82 338 Soren Klingsporin L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheeler 55:22 4:12:16
DNF 301 Jeff Middlewood AVA/Counterbalance
DNF 316 Phillip Elsasser First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team
DNF 324 James Gillette Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling
DNF 329 Brian Peithman Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling
DNF 361 Iain Mulholland Team Zoka
DNF 365 Brian Mack Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8
DNF 390 Christopher Parrish WWU Cycling
DNS 345 Kenneth Philbrick OSU Cycling Club
DNS 355 Justin Beope Team 5 Star Fish
DNS 379 William Lam Velocity
DNS 385 Robert Frechette Vertical Earth

Masters Men

Num Name Team Down Time
1 560 Dan Martin Safeway/GA Communications Cycling Team 0:00:00 3:05:20
2 506 Rob Anderson AMD-Discovery Channel Masters 0:02:22 3:07:42
3 523 Christopher hamilton Casa Bruno 0:03:01 3:08:21
4 581 Marco Rullo 0:03:02 3:08:22
5 561 Robert Pasco Safeway/GA Communications Cycling Team 0:03:05 3:08:25
6 582 Douglas Reid Veloce Racing 0:03:05 3:08:25
7 555 Steve Wright Nike Cycling 0:03:08 3:08:28
8 533 Steven R Holland United Finance 0:03:09 3:08:29
9 550 Chris Daluisio Morgan Stanley/Specailized 0:03:10 3:08:30
10 501 Marco Hellman AMD-Discovery Channel Masters 0:03:10 3:08:30
11 567 Jonathan Boyer Time Factory Team 0:03:10 3:08:30
12 502 Jeff Angermann AMD-Discovery Channel Masters 0:03:10 3:08:30
13 553 Roger Stevens Nike Cycling 0:03:16 3:08:36
14 528 Michael Jones Disco Velo 0:03:18 3:08:38
15 512 Michael Onkels Amgen-Giant Masters 0:03:19 3:08:39
16 540 Matthew Slater Half Fast Velo 0:03:20 3:08:40
17 532 Bruce Hodgkins Excel Sports 0:03:32 3:08:52
18 522 Clint Chase Dewars Racing Team 0:03:32 3:08:52
19 530 Shaun Locker Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 0:03:53 3:09:13
20 503 Kevin Metcalfe AMD-Discovery Channel Masters 0:03:54 3:09:14
21 571 Rich Thurman 0:03:58 3:09:18
22 511 Keith Ketterer Amgen-Giant Masters 0:04:10 3:09:30
23 536 Mick Walsh First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 0:04:12 3:09:32
24 562 Brian Choi Specialized/Sierra Nevada 0:04:12 3:09:32
25 537 Carl Roberts First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 0:04:12 3:09:32
26 510 Jerry Jayne Amgen-Giant Masters 0:04:49 3:10:09
27 579 Auke Broex WTC Amstel 0:05:01 3:10:21
28 578 Kerry Farrell Wheelsport 0:05:45 3:11:05
29 576 Steve Schwaeber Veloce Racing 0:05:46 3:11:06
30 565 Tim Cardinal Sunnyside Sports 0:06:00 3:11:20
31 538 Sal Collura First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 0:10:02 3:15:22
32 573 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing 0:10:37 3:15:57
33 521 Michael Hernandez Safeway/GA Communications Cycling Team 0:10:37 3:15:57
34 507 Craig Roemer AMD-Discovery Channel Masters 0:14:58 3:20:18
35 575 Michael Benno Veloce Racing 0:18:00 3:23:20
36 535 Ivan Meadors United Finance 0:18:00 3:23:20
37 559 Todd Gallaher AVA/Counterbalance 0:18:43 3:24:03
38 508 Dylan Casey AMD-Discovery Channel Masters 0:18:52 3:24:12
39 516 John ODonnell Axley USA.com 0:19:34 3:24:54
40 514 Todd Darley Amgen-Giant Masters 0:19:50 3:25:10
41 554 Bruce Connelly Nike Cycling 0:20:43 3:26:03
42 526 ted cramer Cramer's Mortgage Services 0:21:35 3:26:55
43 524 Jim Barkley Cramer's Mortgage Services 0:21:35 3:26:55
44 513 Peter Sullivan Amgen-Giant Masters 0:24:02 3:29:22
45 545 Todd Sanders Herbalife presented by Bike America.com 0:24:12 3:29:32
46 548 Paul Bourcier Hutch's-Eugene 0:24:51 3:30:11
47 541 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo 0:26:27 3:31:47
48 543 Michael Dunn Half Fast Velo 0:26:36 3:31:56
49 557 Michael Vetterli Olympic Club 0:26:57 3:32:17
50 539 Bradley Marquardt Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 0:26:57 3:32:17
51 547 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 0:26:59 3:32:19
52 564 Doug Perrin Sunnyside Sports 0:27:00 3:32:20
53 518 Jim Stefanoff Baddlands Cycling Club 0:27:19 3:32:39
54 546 Bradley Taylor Hutch's-Eugene 0:28:15 3:33:35
55 544 Nathan Hobson Half Fast Velo 0:28:29 3:33:49
56 574 Eric Nachtrab Veloce Racing 0:29:37 3:34:57
57 572 Shane Fletcher Veloce Racing 0:31:44 3:37:04
58 525 rich cramer Cramer's Mortgage Services 0:33:17 3:38:37
59 558 Wes Stephens Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 0:35:37 3:40:57
60 529 Steve Ridgeway Disco Velo 0:37:33 3:42:53
61 569 Michael Hoffner Chinook Cycling Club 0:39:03 3:44:23
62 577 Christian Clerc Wenatchee Area Racers 0:39:03 3:44:23
63 570 Gordie Cumming 0:40:25 3:45:45
64 563 Dave Skinkle Sunnyside Sports 0:42:18 3:47:38
65 584 jon pearson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 0:43:30 3:48:50
66 519 Kurt robinson bicycleattorney.com 0:46:43 3:52:03
67 520 John McCaffrey bicycleattorney.com 0:46:43 3:52:03
68 527 John Kenney Disco Velo 0:52:56 3:58:16
69 542 Reid Block Half Fast Velo 0:58:55 4:04:15
70 583 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo 1:09:38 4:14:58
71 531 Michael Burdo Excel Sports 1:10:46 4:16:06
DNF 505 Wyatt Weisel AMD-Discovery Channel Masters
DNF 509 Dermot Carroll Amgen-Giant Masters
DNF 517 Michael Pruitt Axley USA.com
DNF 534 J.Michael Manning United Finance
DNF 556 Rich Elgin Old Town Bicycles
DNF 566 Paul Ecord Third Rail CC
DNF 580 David Zimbelman ZteaM
DNS 504 William Innes AMD-Discovery Channel Masters
DNS 515 Lindsay Blount Amgen-Giant Masters
DNS 549 Erik Hutson Hutch's-Eugene
DNS 551 Troy Barry Morgan Stanley/Specailized
DNS 552 Shawn Oliver Morgan Stanley/Specailized
DNS 568 Jeffrey Spencer Team Zoka

Pro 1-3 Women

Num Name Team Bon/Pen Down Time
1 234 Katharine Carroll Aaron's Professional Women's Cycling Team 15 0:00:00 3:28:45
2 238 Felicia GOMEZ Aaron's Professional Women's Cycling Team 10 0:00:06 3:28:51
3 249 Julie Beveridge Bicisport 05 0:00:24 3:29:09
4 233 Flavia Oliveira Team TIBCO 00 0:00:24 3:29:09
5 201 Leah Goldstein Symmetrics Cycling 00 0:00:24 3:29:09
6 212 Marg Fedyna Bicycle John's Serious Cycling 00 0:00:24 3:29:09
7 225 Jill McLaughlin Touchstone Climbing 00 0:00:42 3:29:27
8 257 Beverly Harper Webcor Alto Velo 00 0:00:42 3:29:27
9 206 Katie Mactier ValueAct Capital Cycling Team 00 0:00:42 3:29:27
10 224 Maria Monica Touchstone Climbing 00 0:00:42 3:29:27
11 235 Kristin Sanders Aaron's Professional Women's Cycling Team 00 0:00:42 3:29:27
12 237 Carmen McNellis Aaron's Professional Women's Cycling Team 00 0:00:52 3:29:37
13 218 Suz Weldon Wines of Washington 00 0:00:52 3:29:37
14 222 Lise Grace Wines of Washington 00 0:00:52 3:29:37
15 209 Alice Pennington Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 00 0:00:55 3:29:40
16 228 Allison Beall TiCycles/Avanti Racing 00 0:00:55 3:29:40
17 248 Sarah Barber Team Bobs-bicycles.com 00 0:01:03 3:29:48
18 232 Yukie Nakamura Team TIBCO 00 0:01:20 3:30:05
19 241 Kristina SELEY PROMAN/Paradigm 00 0:01:34 3:30:19
20 236 Michelle Kiesanowski Aaron's Professional Women's Cycling Team 00 0:01:34 3:30:19
21 258 Hilary Billington Nike Cycling 00 0:01:42 3:30:27
22 202 Marni Hambleton Symmetrics Cycling 00 0:03:40 3:32:25
23 253 Jennifer Joynt Metromint Cycling 00 0:03:40 3:32:25
24 255 Sue Butler River City Bicycles 00 0:07:14 3:35:59
25 215 Emily VanMeter Wachovia/IBC 00 0:08:44 3:37:29
26 221 Lea Stralka Wines of Washington 00 0:09:44 3:38:29
27 244 Teri Sheasby Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 00 0:09:46 3:38:31
28 240 Kate Ligler PROMAN/Paradigm 00 0:12:33 3:41:18
29 239 Abby LynCooper PROMAN/Paradigm 00 0:12:33 3:41:18
30 211 Carine Bester Bicycle John's Serious Cycling 00 0:14:48 3:43:33
31 210 Gabriela Ferrat Bicycle John's Serious Cycling 00 0:16:01 3:44:46
32 223 Tricia Bailey Wines of Washington 00 0:17:15 3:46:00
33 208 Courtenay Brown ValueAct Capital Cycling Team 00 0:17:15 3:46:00
34 216 Amy McGuire Wachovia/IBC 00 0:17:19 3:46:04
35 203 Sharon Allpress ValueAct Capital Cycling Team 00 0:17:21 3:46:06
36 251 Ally Stacher Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 00 0:17:47 3:46:32
37 245 Heather Clark Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 00 0:18:03 3:46:48
38 227 Holly Borowski Touchstone Climbing 00 0:19:10 3:47:55
39 259 Nicole Evans Team Liption 00 0:20:05 3:48:50
40 219 Dana Robertson-Halter Wines of Washington 00 0:20:25 3:49:10
41 252 Chellie Terry Fitzgerald's Bicycles 00 0:20:30 3:49:15
42 250 Irene Beyerlein Colavita Sutter Homes 00 0:20:34 3:49:19
43 247 Jeanne Rumps Team Bobs-bicycles.com 00 0:21:10 3:49:55
44 205 Martina Patella ValueAct Capital Cycling Team 00 0:21:10 3:49:55
45 207 Hannah Banks ValueAct Capital Cycling Team 00 0:21:18 3:50:03
46 231 Katie London Team TIBCO 00 0:22:56 3:51:41
47 220 Jeanie Bihlmaier Wines of Washington 00 0:23:56 3:52:41
48 256 Laura Brown Team Integrale 00 0:36:42 4:05:27
49 246 Jill Waskom Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 00 0:37:40 4:06:25
50 229 Carrie Eller TiCycles/Avanti Racing 00 0:46:39 4:15:24
51 254 Monique Hein Lees-McRae College 00 0:48:31 4:17:16
52 243 Rebecca Gross Velo Bella 00 1:11:00 4:39:45
DNF 214 Megan Elliott Bicycle John's Serious Cycling 00
DNF 226 Tracie Nelson Touchstone Climbing 00
DNF 230 Elizabeth Nettles TiCycles/Avanti Racing 00

Pro/1/2 Men

Num Name Team Bon/Pen Down Time Notes
1 10 Glen CHADWICK Navigators Insurance Cycling Team 15 0:00:00 3:35:54
2 71 Benjamin Jacques-Maynes Bissell Pro Cycling Team 10 0:00:01 3:35:55
3 7 Phil Zajicek Navigators Insurance Cycling Team 05 0:00:01 3:35:55
4 1 Nathan O'Neill Health Net presented by Maxxis 00 0:00:01 3:35:55
5 59 justin ENGLAND Toyota-United Pro Cycling 00 0:00:03 3:35:57
6 78 Josh Dillon FiordiFrutta Elite Cycling Team 00 0:00:06 3:36:00
7 3 Ryder Hesjedal Health Net presented by Maxxis 00 0:00:07 3:36:01
8 81 Aaron Tuckerman Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 00 0:00:07 3:36:01
9 139 Matthew Johnson Team 5 Star Fish 00 0:00:07 3:36:01
10 36 Mark Santurbane Team Bobs-bicycles.com 00 0:00:07 3:36:01
11 17 James Mattis California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 00 0:00:07 3:36:01
12 142 Kyle BARBARY Team Brain and Spine 00 0:00:07 3:36:01
13 121 Stephen Dey DBC Elite 00 0:00:07 3:36:01
14 54 Christopher Jones Nerac Pro Cycling 00 0:00:07 3:36:01
15 6 Jeff LOUDER Health Net presented by Maxxis 00 0:00:07 3:36:01
16 19 Chris Lieto California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 00 0:00:14 3:36:08
17 111 Ben KNELLER Rocky Mountain Chocolate Factory 00 0:00:19 3:36:13
18 20 Jesse Moore California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 00 0:00:20 3:36:14
19 72 Cameron Wurf Bissell Pro Cycling Team 00 0:00:22 3:36:16
20 113 John EISINGER Rocky Mountain Chocolate Factory 00 0:00:22 3:36:16
21 131 Trevor Connor La-Z-Boy Cycling 00 0:00:22 3:36:16
22 13 Darren Lill Navigators Insurance Cycling Team 00 0:00:22 3:36:16
23 58 chris BALDWIN Toyota-United Pro Cycling 00 0:00:22 3:36:16
24 127 Carl Decker Giant 00 0:00:47 3:36:41
25 25 Michael Olheiser Memphis Motor Works 00 0:00:22 3:36:16
26 28 Brad Cole Team Rio Grande/BCSM 00 0:01:13 3:37:07
27 16 Ryan Trebon Kodakgallery.com/Sierra Nevada Pro Cycling Team 00 0:02:32 3:38:26
28 76 Hayden Brooks FiordiFrutta Elite Cycling Team 00 0:03:01 3:38:55
29 2 Doug Ollerenshaw Health Net presented by Maxxis 00 0:03:01 3:38:55
30 126 Joey THOMPSON Rocky Mountain Chocolate Factory 00 0:03:01 3:38:55
31 85 Logan Hunn Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 00 0:03:01 3:38:55
32 35 Matt Weyen Team Bobs-bicycles.com 00 0:03:01 3:38:55
33 101 Philippe Abbott Ital Pasta - Transport Belmire 00 0:03:01 3:38:55
34 94 Lang Reynolds Axley USA.com 00 0:03:01 3:38:55
35 56 T. Burke Swindlehurst Toyota-United Pro Cycling 00 0:03:01 3:38:55
36 57 Bobby Lea Toyota-United Pro Cycling 00 0:03:01 3:38:55
37 9 Matt Cooke Navigators Insurance Cycling Team 00 0:03:01 3:38:55
38 55 Erik Tonkin Kona Factory Team 00 0:03:01 3:38:55
39 50 Ulrich DeYoung Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 00 0:03:27 3:39:21
40 146 Eric Schuman ByrneInvent 00 0:03:32 3:39:26
41 97 Christopher Daifuku First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 00 0:04:24 3:40:18
42 141 Patrick McGlynn Team Einstein's 00 0:05:36 3:41:30
43 143 Michael Hutchison Team Brain and Spine 00 0:08:25 3:44:19
44 34 Taylor Kneuven Team Rio Grande/BCSM 00 0:08:47 3:44:41
45 22 Maxim Jenkins California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 00 0:08:47 3:44:41
46 70 Morgan Schmitt Bissell Pro Cycling Team 00 0:08:47 3:44:41
47 15 Ian McKissick BMC Racing 00 0:08:47 3:44:41
48 61 heath BLACKGROVE Toyota-United Pro Cycling 00 0:09:11 3:45:05
49 47 sam johnson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 00 0:09:14 3:45:08
50 53 Barry Wicks Kona Factory Team 00 0:09:25 3:45:19
51 60 Stefano BARBERI Toyota-United Pro Cycling 00 0:10:31 3:46:25
52 66 Matthew Willinger BPG/Montano Velo 00 0:11:07 3:47:01
53 117 Andy Schultz Rocky Mountain Chocolate Factory 00 0:11:48 3:47:42
54 67 Uthman RayIV BPG/Montano Velo 00 0:11:48 3:47:42
55 5 Matt Crane Health Net presented by Maxxis 00 0:13:54 3:49:48
56 43 Andrew Fischer Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 00 0:15:47 3:51:41
57 23 Patrick Dunaway California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 00 0:19:02 3:54:56
58 137 Steven (Sandy)Perrins Sienna Development - Goble Knee Clinic 00 0:19:07 3:55:01
59 77 Jamey Driscoll FiordiFrutta Elite Cycling Team 00 0:19:07 3:55:01
60 74 Chris Rozdilsky FiordiFrutta Elite Cycling Team 00 0:19:07 3:55:01
61 120 Mitchell Trux DBC Elite 00 0:19:07 3:55:01
62 133 Chris Swan Lombardi Sports 00 0:19:07 3:55:01
63 136 Quinn Keogh Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 00 0:19:07 3:55:01
64 24 Osvaldo Olmos California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 00 0:19:07 3:55:01
65 69 Omer Kem Bissell Pro Cycling Team 00 0:19:07 3:55:01
66 31 Dan Workman Team Rio Grande/BCSM 00 0:19:07 3:55:01
67 153 Rolando GONZALEZ Bissell Pro Cycling Team 00 0:19:07 3:55:01
68 82 Brad Payne Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 00 0:19:07 3:55:01
69 8 Michael Wolf Navigators Insurance Cycling Team 00 0:20:33 3:56:27
70 63 Christian Kearney BPG/Montano Velo 00 0:20:35 3:56:29
71 38 Justin Mayfield Team Bobs-bicycles.com 00 0:20:35 3:56:29
72 4 Roman Kilun Health Net presented by Maxxis 00 0:20:35 3:56:29
73 14 Bernard VanUlden Navigators Insurance Cycling Team 00 0:20:35 3:56:29
74 11 David Rodriguez Navigators Insurance Cycling Team 00 0:20:35 3:56:29
75 132 Andrew Kulmatiski Logan Race Club/Mt Logan Cyclery 00 0:21:42 3:57:36
76 112 Grant BERRY Rocky Mountain Chocolate Factory 00 0:22:22 3:58:16
77 95 Trevor Mays Axley USA.com 00 0:28:49 4:04:43
78 124 Jason Thompson Escape Velocity 00 0:32:11 4:08:05
79 122 luke pennington Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 00 0:35:47 4:11:41
80 102 Thorben Wieditz Ital Pasta - Transport Belmire 00 0:35:54 4:11:48
80 18 Devon Vigus California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 00 0:35:54 4:11:48
82 100 david richter Ital Pasta - Transport Belmire 00 0:35:54 4:11:48
83 105 Johnny Rondash NOW MS-Society 00 0:35:54 4:11:48
84 150 Eric Barlevav NOW MS-Society 00 0:35:54 4:11:48
85 46 Jake MacArthur Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 00 0:35:54 4:11:48
86 62 Brian Buchholz BPG/Montano Velo 00 0:35:54 4:11:48
87 75 Cory Burns FiordiFrutta Elite Cycling Team 00 0:35:54 4:11:48
88 80 Will Riffelmacher FiordiFrutta Elite Cycling Team 00 0:35:54 4:11:48
89 68 Sean McBride BPG/Montano Velo 00 0:35:54 4:11:48
90 65 Jesse/Andy Mendonca BPG/Montano Velo 00 0:35:54 4:11:48
91 96 Shawn Ongers Axley USA.com 00 0:35:54 4:11:48
92 44 Adrian Hegyvary Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 00 0:35:54 4:11:48
93 114 Alex Rock Contender Bicycles 00 0:35:54 4:11:48
94 140 Aren Timmel Team Chico 00 0:35:54 4:11:48
95 116 Nate Page Contender Bicycles 00 0:35:54 4:11:48
96 92 Nathan Byukusenge Team Rwanda 00 0:35:54 4:11:48
97 89 Adrien Niyonshuti Team Rwanda 00 0:35:54 4:11:48
98 107 Ben Rhodes Recycled Cycles Racing 00 0:35:54 4:11:48
99 123 Stephen Ferris ERTC/Red bike 00 0:35:54 4:11:48
100 98 Tyler Stetson First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 00 0:35:54 4:11:48
101 84 Kirk Carlsen Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 00 0:35:54 4:11:48
102 129 Bruce Copeland Juventus/River Valley Cycle/Kona 00 0:36:40 4:12:34
103 108 jimmy lingwood Recycled Cycles Racing 00 0:41:18 4:17:12
104 103 brock CURRY NOW MS-Society 00 0:47:37 4:23:31
105 118 Erik Slack BYRDS 00 0:47:37 4:23:31
106 135 Bill Reuss Owens Healthcare 00 0:55:05 4:30:59 Time Cut 4:29:53
107 79 Todd Nordblom FiordiFrutta Elite Cycling Team 00 0:57:05 4:32:59
108 109 Galen Erickson Recycled Cycles Racing 00 1:08:42 4:44:36
109 48 Nick Weighall Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 00 1:08:42 4:44:36
110 125 Ian Burnett Health FX 00 1:11:45 4:47:39
111 145 Jesus Ilundain 00 1:11:45 4:47:39
DNF 21 John Hunt California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized 00
DNF 27 Collin Becker Team Rio Grande/BCSM 00
DNF 29 Brad Bingham Team Rio Grande/BCSM 00
DNF 33 Ryan Morris Team Rio Grande/BCSM 00
DNF 37 Justin Rose Team Bobs-bicycles.com 00
DNF 39 Eric Rumps Team Bobs-bicycles.com 00
DNF 40 Chris Stuart Team Bobs-bicycles.com 00
DNF 41 Michael Gallagher Team Bobs-bicycles.com 00
DNF 45 Adam Curry Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 00
DNF 49 Owen GUE Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 00
DNF 64 Evan Lawrence BPG/Montano Velo 00
DNF 73 Garett Peltonen Bissell Pro Cycling Team 00
DNF 83 Daniel Harm Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 00
DNF 86 Matt Brandt Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 00
DNF 99 Kenny Williams First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 00
DNF 106 Patrick Zahn Recycled Cycles Racing 00
DNF 130 Shaun Adamson Juventus/River Valley Cycle/Kona 00
DNF 134 Jarred Gilker Mercy Cycling 00
DNF 138 Daniel Vinson Team 5 Star Fish 00
DNF 144 Jason Williams Team Zoka 00
DNF 148 Ryan Barthel Rocky Mountain Chocolate Factory 00
DNS 30 Allen Krughoff Team Rio Grande/BCSM 00
DNS 42 Robert Campbell Team Bobs-bicycles.com 00
DNS 104 Daniel Stevens NOW MS-Society 00
DNS 119 Zach Winter Capitol Subaru Cycling 00