Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium

Bend, OR
July 13, 2007

Part of the Cascade Classic

Updated April 29, 2009 at 10:47 AM

Category 3

Num Name Team Down Time
1 379 Jason Walker Reno Wheelmen 00:00 44:12
2 317 Tim Jones Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 00:17 44:29
3 368 Yanni Papadopoulos The Valley Athletic Club 00:17 44:29
4 320 Scott Gray Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 00:17 44:29
5 345 Patrick Marzullo Guinness Cycling Team 00:17 44:29
6 361 Darren Leva Roaring Mouse Cycles 00:17 44:29
7 330 Dustin Eskelson Binghams/Northshore 00:17 44:29
8 318 Erik Bergstrom Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 00:17 44:29
9 322 Nils Johnson Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:17 44:29
10 372 Gavin Melly 00:17 44:29
11 314 Sean Passage Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 00:17 44:29
12 360 Matt Campbell RMCC/Who's Your Daddy 00:17 44:29
13 362 Aaron Hunter San Jose Bicycle Club 00:17 44:29
14 356 David Kuhns OSU Cycling Club 00:17 44:29
15 343 Joshua Creem River City Bicycles 00:17 44:29
16 335 Brian Loflin Echelon Slopes & Spokes Racing Team 00:17 44:29
17 326 Seth Holton AVA/Counterbalance 00:17 44:29
18 338 Phillip Elsasser First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 00:17 44:29
19 357 Greg VanScholten-Crawford Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 00:17 44:29
20 375 Robert Frechette Vertical Earth 00:17 44:29
21 311 Zach Yeager Portland Velo 00:17 44:29
22 376 mike olson WebCyclery.com 00:17 44:29
23 321 Steve Pratt Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:17 44:29
24 313 jon pearson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 00:17 44:29
25 354 Matt Pavlovich Nebraska Medical Center/Team Kaos 00:17 44:29
26 323 Greg Gambetta Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:17 44:29
27 342 Zach Rogers GP Velotek 00:17 44:29
28 353 Richard Wharton Mirage - Baylor Tom Landry 00:17 44:29
29 378 David Williams 00:17 44:29
30 315 Ryan Ness Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 00:17 44:29
31 325 Steve Holmes Arete' Racing/Vellum Cycles 00:17 44:29
32 355 Giampaolo Pesce Norcal 00:17 44:29
33 371 Hans Bielat 00:17 44:29
34 348 Mark Vergari Hutch's-Eugene 00:17 44:29
35 305 Kyle Lobisser Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 00:17 44:29
36 346 Scotty Carlile Hutch's-Eugene 00:17 44:29
37 358 Wes Stephens Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 00:17 44:29
38 369 Eric Zumwalt Time Factory Team 00:17 44:29
39 347 Eric Kytola Hutch's-Eugene 00:17 44:29
40 327 Jeff Middlewood AVA/Counterbalance 00:17 44:29
41 364 Shawn Daly Southwest Hana 00:17 44:29
42 351 Soren Klingsporin L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheeler 00:17 44:29
43 359 Jonathan Tower Performance Driven 00:17 44:29
44 370 Andy Redden 00:17 44:29
45 334 Peter Nicholson Eastside Cycles/Scott 00:17 44:29
46 344 Jay Cech Guinness Cycling Team 00:17 44:29
47 332 Benjamin West Chattanooga Outdoor - SCV 00:17 44:29
48 352 Galen Mittermann Midtown Direct Racing 00:17 44:29
49 304 Jonathan Knight Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 00:17 44:29
50 374 Rob Williams Veloce Racing 00:17 44:29
51 302 Alan Adams Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 00:17 44:29
52 339 Graham Meng Five Valley Velo 00:17 44:29
53 363 James Shingleton Santiam Bicycle 00:17 44:29
54 329 James Williams BendEliteMTB.com 00:17 44:29
55 308 Steve Brown Portland Velo 00:17 44:29
56 350 Christopher Wingfield Lake Washington Velo 00:17 44:29
57 377 Suz Weldon Wines of Washington 00:17 44:29
58 337 Spencer Gray Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 00:17 44:29
59 303 Burgess Gow Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 00:17 44:29
60 328 Anthony Aleto Baddlands Cycling Club 00:17 44:29
61 312 Spencer Bushnell Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 00:17 44:29
62 333 Alex Hayes Cycle Sport 00:59 45:11
63 324 Christopher Gates Casa Bruno Adidas 01:05 45:17
64 306 Ty Lambert Portland Velo 01:07 45:19
65 373 Megan Elliott 01:15 45:27
65 367 Trevor Thompson Team Brain and Spine 01:15 45:27
67 319 Tj Paskewich Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 01:18 45:30
68 301 Brian Venable Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 01:51 46:03
69 349 Matthew Barrowclough Kovarus/Squadra Ovest 01:57 46:09
70 309 scott springer Portland Velo 01:57 46:09
71 310 Javad Simonsen Portland Velo 02:14 46:26
72 340 Duncan Hay Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 02:14 46:26
73 366 Dana Robertson-Halter Team Group Health 03:10 47:22
74 336 Austin Arguello United Finance 03:10 47:22
75 307 Robert Bigwood Portland Velo 03:10 47:22
76 365 Jadine Riley Team Group Health 04:12 48:24
77 316 Brian Mack Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 06:38 50:50

Category 4

Num Name Team Down Time
1 448 David Larsen TGI/Hazards 00:00 44:26
2 417 Michael Ricks Chico Corsa 31:44 44:27
3 441 James herzman Reno Wheelmen 31:44 44:30
4 453 Brandon Dyer 00:20 44:46
5 430 Garren Watkins Guinness Cycling Team 00:20 44:46
6 415 Jamin Aasum Bridgetown Velo 00:20 44:46
7 405 Josh Gobershock Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 00:20 44:46
8 400 Brook Gardner Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 00:20 44:46
9 440 Michael Kaeske Navigators Insurance Cycling Team 00:20 44:46
10 454 Craig Savage 00:20 44:46
11 412 Humberto Faria Adventure's Edge 00:20 44:46
12 401 Mark Reinecke Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 00:20 44:46
13 450 Byron Roe Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 00:20 44:46
14 437 Rick Johnson Hutch's-Eugene 00:20 44:46
15 442 Stefan Meister Stanford Cycling 00:20 44:46
16 456 Earl Zimmermann Wines of Washington 00:20 44:46
17 436 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's-Eugene 00:20 44:46
18 413 Andy Hagemann AE Sport 00:20 44:46
19 423 Tom Scully Disco Velo 00:20 44:46
20 431 Alex Farnand Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 00:20 44:46
21 418 Geno Gruber Chico Corsa 00:20 44:46
22 446 Tim Kibler Team Zoka 00:20 44:46
23 402 Matthew Lasala Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 00:20 44:46
24 409 Jay Brown Portland Velo 00:20 44:46
25 422 John Kenney Disco Velo 00:20 44:46
26 460 Elijah Romer 00:20 44:46
27 427 Roger Lloyd United Finance 00:20 44:46
28 411 Salvatore Bondi Portland Velo 00:20 44:46
29 433 Greg Miller Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 00:20 44:46
30 452 Brett Clothier-Sharman 00:20 44:46
31 449 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 00:20 44:46
32 461 Ryan McFarling 00:20 44:46
33 410 Robert Fijor Portland Velo 00:20 44:46
34 404 Heather Clark Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 00:20 44:46
35 419 Sandy Poulson Chinook Cycling Club 00:20 44:46
36 416 Joshua Walker Ironclad Performance Wear 00:20 44:46
37 425 Mark Loreen Fanatik Bike Co. 00:47 45:13
38 420 John Crawford CU Cycling 00:53 45:19
39 471 Henry Abel 00:53 45:19
40 444 Samuel Wilson Stanford Cycling 00:59 45:25
41 451 Jeff DeWolf 01:05 45:31
42 435 Martin Lisk Hutch's-Eugene 01:06 45:32
43 457 Kurt Wolfgang Wolfgang 01:06 45:32
44 447 Christopher Menge Team Zoka 01:06 45:32
45 407 Ben Johnson Portland Velo 01:20 45:46
46 439 Jay Rutherford MSU Cycling 01:22 45:48
47 426 Nick Carlson Fanatik Bike Co. 01:22 45:48
48 429 Weston Fitzsimmons Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 01:22 45:48
49 455 Alex Reightley Veloce Racing 01:22 45:48
50 428 Chuck Woosley United Finance 01:43 46:09
51 424 Wes Stein EWEB Windpower 01:52 46:18
52 403 Cate Hass Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 02:10 46:36
53 470 Patricia Buerkle Northstart/Web Cycling 02:43 47:09
DNF 432 Jim Gellman Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling
DNS 445 George Hegarty Sunnyside Sports

Masters Men 35+

Num Name Team Down Time
1 238 Tim Root Georges 00:00 46:24
2 228 Christopher hamilton Casa Bruno 31:44 46:27
3 245 Andrew Barlow Norcal/Bike Peddler Santa Rosa 31:44 46:27
4 246 Bill Reuss Owens Healthcare 31:44 46:27
5 221 Michael Larsen Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 31:44 46:27
6 259 Mike Sutter wild oats/al's barber shop 31:44 46:27
7 241 Kraig Willet Jamba Juice/TaylorMade Golf 31:44 46:27
8 231 Edward Micek Dent Wizard Cycling Team 31:44 46:27
9 256 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 31:44 46:27
10 213 Mike Martin Guinness Cycling Team 31:44 46:27
11 200 Paul Bourcier Hutch's-Eugene 31:44 46:27
12 263 Sal Collura First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 31:44 46:27
13 234 Rich Thurman EMC2 Documentum 31:44 46:27
14 249 Louie Amelburu Paultracy.com 31:44 46:27
15 230 DAVID WORTHINGTON Labor Power 31:44 46:27
16 203 Erik Huston Hutch's-Eugene 31:44 46:27
17 201 Michael King Hutch's-Eugene 31:44 46:27
18 255 Marco Vasquez Nebraska Medical Center/Team Kaos 31:44 46:27
19 260 Joe Cooper Twin Peaks Cycling Team 31:44 46:27
20 244 Chris Spence Nebraska Medical Center/Team Kaos 31:44 46:27
21 232 Dave Reitz Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 31:44 46:27
22 215 Mark Duff Guinness Cycling Team 31:44 46:27
23 219 Douglas Robertson Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 31:44 46:27
24 254 Mark Brackenbury Team Kaos 31:44 46:27
25 204 Gregg Strome Hutch's-Eugene 31:44 46:27
26 206 Christopher Phipps ZteaM 31:44 46:27
27 252 Tim Cardinal Sunnyside Sports 31:44 46:27
28 216 Tim Hittner Guinness Cycling Team 31:44 46:27
29 233 Mark Hilsenberg Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 31:44 46:27
30 248 James Robbins Paultracy.com 31:44 46:27
31 229 Richard Anderson CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 31:44 46:27
32 236 Ed Harley First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 31:44 46:27
33 223 John Ford Team Brain and Spine 31:44 46:27
34 217 Eric MARTIN Guinness Cycling Team 00:00 46:24
35 239 Matthew Slater Half Fast Velo 00:25 46:49
36 227 Craig Nunes Bishops Peak/Arts Cyclery 00:25 46:49
37 224 Clint Gaver Team Brain and Spine 00:32 46:56
38 212 Eric Ryba ZteaM 00:47 47:11
39 220 Turner Waskom Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 01:03 47:27
40 202 Greg Canfield Hutch's-Eugene 01:19 47:43
41 225 Chris Johnson Adventure's Edge 01:19 47:43
42 210 Joe Amon ZteaM 01:19 47:43
43 209 Tom Rosencrantz ZteaM 01:22 47:46
44 226 Stewart Bowmer AVA-Washington Combined 01:22 47:46
45 240 Jeff Albert High Sierra Cycling/Fuji 02:22 48:46
46 205 Garth Rosengren ZteaM 02:39 49:03
47 214 David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team 02:39 49:03
48 218 Scott Steinman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 02:39 49:03
49 222 Brenon Daly Team Brain and Spine 02:39 49:03
50 207 Paul Dyrwal ZteaM 03:54 50:18
51 253 Ronald Feldman Team Bridge City 08:22 54:46
52 258 Chris Bellusci 08:22 54:46
DNF 247 John Friesen Owens Healthcare
DNF 250 Todd Gallaher AVA-Washington Combined
DQ 208 Daniel Shore ZteaM

Masters Men 45+

Num Name Team Down Time
1 279 Steven R Holland United Finance 00:00 46:27
2 281 Doug Perrin Sunnyside Sports 00:00 46:27
3 289 Mike Slattery Sunnyside Sports 00:00 46:27
4 272 Chuck COLLINS ICE Rocky Mountain Surgery Center 00:00 46:27
5 285 Ivan Meadors United Finance 00:00 46:27
6 275 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 00:00 46:27
7 269 Steven ZOUMARAS Successful Living 00:00 46:27
8 286 Dan Vrijmoet Hutch's-Eugene 00:00 46:27
9 287 Scott Seaton Hutch's-Eugene 00:00 46:27
10 270 Greg Leibert Labor Power 00:00 46:27
11 288 Dave Skinkle Sunnyside Sports 00:00 46:27
12 268 Mick Walsh First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 00:00 46:27
13 293 Lindsay Blount Simply Fit/Action Sports 00:00 46:27
14 276 Mark Schaefer Paultracy.com 00:00 46:27
15 274 Doug Smith Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 01:00 47:27
16 295 James Morgan East Bay Velo Club 01:16 47:43
17 283 James Wellington 01:16 47:43
18 299 David Evans TiCycles 02:11 48:38
19 292 Steve Yenne Excel Sports 02:19 48:46
20 297 Mike Adams United Finance 02:19 48:46
21 280 Bradley Taylor Hutch's-Eugene 02:19 48:46
22 273 Craig Steinmaus ZteaM 02:24 48:51
23 278 Hans Gouwens ZteaM 02:36 49:03
24 282 Mathew Allen 02:36 49:03
25 284 Scott Toll Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 02:36 49:03
26 271 Bill Robberson Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 02:36 49:03
27 277 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports 03:42 50:09
DNF 290 John Griffith Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8
DNF 294 Gregg Marioni ZteaM
DNF 296 Kim Bleth Simply Fit/Action Sports

Pro/1/2

Num Name Team Down Time
1 4 Ivan Domiguez Toyota-United Pro Cycling 00:00 1:29:31
2 13 Kirk O'Bee Health Net presented by Maxxis 00:00 1:29:31
3 32 Dan Schmatz BMC Pro Cycling Team 00:00 1:29:31
4 51 Ricardo Escuela Successful Living.com P/B Parkpre 00:00 1:29:31
5 14 Frank Pipp Health Net presented by Maxxis 00:00 1:29:31
6 42 Benjamin Jacques-Maynes Bissell Pro Cycling Team 00:00 1:29:31
7 52 Alessandro Bazzana Successful Living.com P/B Parkpre 00:00 1:29:31
8 127 Remi McManus Razzignators 00:00 1:29:31
9 1 Chris Wherry Toyota-United Pro Cycling 00:00 1:29:31
10 23 Phil Zajicek Navigators Insurance Cycling Team 00:00 1:29:31
11 2 chris BALDWIN Toyota-United Pro Cycling 00:00 1:29:31
12 26 Bernard VanUlden Navigators Insurance Cycling Team 00:00 1:29:31
13 22 BEn Brooks Navigators Insurance Cycling Team 00:00 1:29:31
14 11 Ryder Hesjedal Health Net presented by Maxxis 00:00 1:29:31
15 27 Ben Day Navigators Insurance Cycling Team 00:00 1:29:31
16 35 Jackson Stewart BMC Pro Cycling Team 00:00 1:29:31
17 70 Adam Curry Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 00:00 1:29:31
18 10 Jeff LOUDER Health Net presented by Maxxis 00:00 1:29:31
19 112 Donald Reeb CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 00:00 1:29:31
20 44 Garett Peltonen Bissell Pro Cycling Team 00:00 1:29:31
21 33 David Vitoria BMC Pro Cycling Team 00:00 1:29:31
22 12 Roman Kilun Health Net presented by Maxxis 00:00 1:29:31
23 43 Edward King Bissell Pro Cycling Team 00:00 1:29:31
24 46 Robbie King Bissell Pro Cycling Team 00:00 1:29:31
25 123 Christopher Jones Nerac Pro Cycling 00:00 1:29:31
26 20 Glen CHADWICK Navigators Insurance Cycling Team 00:00 1:29:31
27 124 Todd Yezefski Nerac Pro Cycling 00:00 1:29:31
28 41 Brian Sheedy Bissell Pro Cycling Team 00:00 1:29:31
29 37 Michael Sayers BMC Pro Cycling Team 00:00 1:29:31
30 72 Carl Decker Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 00:10 1:29:41
31 3 T. Burke Swindlehurst Toyota-United Pro Cycling 00:10 1:29:41
32 80 Aaron Tuckerman Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 00:12 1:29:43
33 30 Scott Moninger BMC Pro Cycling Team 00:12 1:29:43
34 6 justin ENGLAND Toyota-United Pro Cycling 00:15 1:29:46
35 130 Ben KNELLER Rocky Mountain Chocolate Factory 00:15 1:29:46
36 60 Corey COLLIER Team Einstein's Cycling 00:15 1:29:46
37 107 Sloan Anderson Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 00:15 1:29:46
38 54 Chuck Coyle Successful Living.com P/B Parkpre 00:15 1:29:46
39 15 Doug Ollerenshaw Health Net presented by Maxxis 00:15 1:29:46
40 145 Ryan Trebon Kodakgallery.com/Sierra Nevada Pro Cycling Team 00:15 1:29:46
41 104 Aaron Olson T-Mobile Pro Team 00:15 1:29:46
42 34 Ian McKissick BMC Pro Cycling Team 00:15 1:29:46
43 50 Micheal GRABINGER Successful Living.com P/B Parkpre 00:15 1:29:46
44 8 Stefano BARBERI Toyota-United Pro Cycling 00:15 1:29:46
45 36 Jonathan GARCIA BMC Pro Cycling Team 00:15 1:29:46
46 113 Mitchell Trux DBC Elite 00:19 1:29:50
47 141 shawn howard war 00:19 1:29:50
48 100 Chris Stuart Team Bobs-bicycles.com 00:19 1:29:50
49 77 Joseph King Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 00:19 1:29:50
50 31 Scott Nydam BMC Pro Cycling Team 00:19 1:29:50
51 91 Lang Reynolds AxleyUSA.com/Seigler Sports 00:19 1:29:50
52 110 Jonathan Eropkin Central Valley Cycling 00:25 1:29:56
53 21 Matt Cooke Navigators Insurance Cycling Team 00:25 1:29:56
54 53 Christian Valenzuela Successful Living.com P/B Parkpre 00:25 1:29:56
55 62 Jarred BERGER Team Einstein's Cycling 00:25 1:29:56
56 67 Ryan HAMITY Team Einstein's Cycling 00:25 1:29:56
57 74 Josh Tack Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 00:25 1:29:56
58 119 Chris Swan Lombardi Sports 00:25 1:29:56
59 111 Seth Hosmer CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 00:25 1:29:56
60 65 Matthew Cianciulli Team Einstein's Cycling 00:32 1:30:03
61 116 Shane PELTONEN Eclipse Racing 00:34 1:30:05
62 40 Tom ZIRBEL Bissell Pro Cycling Team 00:35 1:30:06
63 5 heath BLACKGROVE Toyota-United Pro Cycling 00:40 1:30:11
64 7 Jose-Manuel Garcia Toyota-United Pro Cycling 00:40 1:30:11
65 45 Omer Kem Bissell Pro Cycling Team 00:40 1:30:11
66 101 Justin Rose Team Bobs-bicycles.com 00:42 1:30:13
67 134 Dan Bryant Specialized/Sierra Nevada 00:46 1:30:17
68 71 Adam Jensen Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 00:46 1:30:17
69 128 Ben Rhodes Recycled Cycles presented by Raleigh 00:46 1:30:17
70 73 Carson Miller Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 00:46 1:30:17
71 121 Ian Gray Nebraska Medical Center/Team Kaos 00:46 1:30:17
72 63 Jon Mullen Team Einstein's Cycling 00:46 1:30:17
73 138 Thomas Githens Fast Friday 00:46 1:30:17
74 114 Frank Zoldak Echelon Slopes & Spokes Racing Team 00:46 1:30:17
75 64 Joseph Saperstein Team Einstein's Cycling 00:53 1:30:24
76 103 Matt Lieto Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 01:02 1:30:33
77 122 Matt Landen Nebraska Medical Center/Team Kaos 01:02 1:30:33
78 142 Zac Coolman Team WM 01:02 1:30:33
79 66 Patrick McGlynn Team Einstein's Cycling 01:02 1:30:33
80 108 Eric Schuman ByrneInvent 01:08 1:30:39
81 82 Logan Hunn Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 01:08 1:30:39
82 92 Shawn Ongers AxleyUSA.com/Seigler Sports 01:13 1:30:44
83 106 Ryan McKean Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 01:15 1:30:46
84 131 Jared Pitroski Rocky Mountain Chocolate Factory 01:16 1:30:47
85 132 Ben Thompson BendEliteMTB.com 01:17 1:30:48
86 47 Scott Zwizanski Bissell Pro Cycling Team 01:18 1:30:49
87 75 Nathan Rouse Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 01:18 1:30:49
88 25 Darren Lill Navigators Insurance Cycling Team 01:20 1:30:51
89 129 Kyle W. Colavito Rideclean 01:29 1:31:00
90 115 Jared Gilyard Eclipse Racing 01:29 1:31:00
91 135 Anthony Aker Fast Friday 01:36 1:31:07
92 139 Brian KENDALL 02:28 1:31:59
93 56 Daniel Ramsay Successful Living.com P/B Parkpre 02:35 1:32:06
93 83 Brad Payne Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 02:35 1:32:06
DNF 24 David Rodriguez Navigators Insurance Cycling Team
DNF 55 Curtis Gunn Successful Living.com P/B Parkpre
DNF 81 Daniel Harm Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation
DNF 118 Andrew Boone Kenda/Raleigh Racing
DNF 125 Quinn Keogh Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team
DNF 133 Patrick CARO Schroeder Iron/Incycle
DNS 102 Justin Mayfield Team Bobs-bicycles.com
DNS 109 Evan Plews Capitol Subaru Cycling