Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR

Bend, OR
July 14, 2007

Part of the Cascade Classic

Updated April 29, 2009 at 10:47 AM

Category 3

Num Name Team Down Time
1 363 James Shingleton Capitol Subaru Cycling 00:00 3:19:31
2 379 Jason Walker Reno Wheelmen 00:02 3:19:33
3 345 Patrick Marzullo Guinness Cycling Team 00:02 3:19:33
4 352 Galen Mittermann Midtown Direct Racing 00:02 3:19:33
5 304 Jonathan Knight Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 00:02 3:19:33
6 320 Scott Gray Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 00:02 3:19:33
7 356 David Kuhns OSU Cycling Club 00:02 3:19:33
8 322 Nils Johnson Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:02 3:19:33
9 303 Burgess Gow Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 00:06 3:19:37
10 372 Gavin Melly 00:06 3:19:37
11 367 Trevor Thompson Team Brain and Spine 00:06 3:19:37
12 311 Zach Yeager Portland Velo 00:06 3:19:37
13 323 Greg Gambetta Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:06 3:19:37
14 376 mike olson WebCyclery.com 00:06 3:19:37
15 330 Dustin Eskelson Binghams/Northshore 00:09 3:19:40
16 314 Sean Passage Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 00:09 3:19:40
17 308 Steve Brown Portland Velo 00:12 3:19:43
18 332 Benjamin West Chattanooga Outdoor - SCV 00:25 3:19:56
19 344 Jay Cech Guinness Cycling Team 00:29 3:20:00
20 359 Jonathan Tower Performance Driven 00:30 3:20:01
21 364 Shawn Daly Southwest Hana 00:31 3:20:02
22 346 Scotty Carlile Hutch's-Eugene 00:31 3:20:02
23 329 James Williams BendEliteMTB.com 00:31 3:20:02
24 302 Alan Adams Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 00:31 3:20:02
25 339 Graham Meng Five Valley Velo 00:31 3:20:02
26 362 Aaron Hunter San Jose Bicycle Club 00:31 3:20:02
27 315 Ryan Ness Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 00:31 3:20:02
28 318 Erik Bergstrom Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 00:36 3:20:07
29 335 Brian Loflin Echelon Slopes & Spokes Racing Team 00:56 3:20:27
30 334 Peter Nicholson Eastside Cycles/Scott 00:59 3:20:30
31 378 David Williams 01:03 3:20:34
32 347 Eric Kytola Hutch's-Eugene 01:26 3:20:57
33 328 Anthony Aleto Baddlands Cycling Club 01:32 3:21:03
34 305 Kyle Lobisser Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 01:32 3:21:03
35 355 Giampaolo Pesce Norcal 01:32 3:21:03
36 321 Steve Pratt Davis Bike Club Race Team 01:32 3:21:03
37 354 Matt Pavlovich Nebraska Medical Center/Team Kaos 01:32 3:21:03
38 348 Mark Vergari Hutch's-Eugene 01:32 3:21:03
39 358 Wes Stephens Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 01:32 3:21:03
40 371 Hans Bielat 01:32 3:21:03
41 351 Soren Klingsporin L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheeler 01:32 3:21:03
42 338 Phillip Elsasser First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 01:32 3:21:03
43 312 Spencer Bushnell Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 01:54 3:21:25
44 325 Steve Holmes Arete' Racing/Vellum Cycles 01:56 3:21:27
45 317 Tim Jones Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 01:57 3:21:28
46 343 Joshua Creem River City Bicycles 01:57 3:21:28
47 342 Zach Rogers GP Velotek 01:59 3:21:30
48 374 Rob Williams Veloce Racing 01:59 3:21:30
49 349 Matthew Barrowclough Kovarus/Squadra Ovest 02:02 3:21:33
50 377 Suz Weldon Wines of Washington 02:03 3:21:34
51 336 Austin Arguello United Finance 02:36 3:22:07
52 327 Jeff Middlewood AVA/Counterbalance 02:36 3:22:07
53 361 Darren Leva Roaring Mouse Cycles 02:39 3:22:10
54 369 Eric Zumwalt Time Factory Team 02:41 3:22:12
55 370 Andy Redden 03:01 3:22:32
56 313 jon pearson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 03:10 3:22:41
57 375 Robert Frechette Vertical Earth 03:54 3:23:25
58 350 Christopher Wingfield Lake Washington Velo 05:27 3:24:58
59 301 Brian Venable Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 05:45 3:25:16
60 337 Spencer Gray Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 05:58 3:25:29
61 360 Matt Campbell RMCC/Who's Your Daddy 06:05 3:25:36
62 319 Tj Paskewich Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 07:03 3:26:34
63 326 Seth Holton AVA/Counterbalance 07:32 3:27:03
64 357 Greg VanScholten-Crawford Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 08:39 3:28:10
65 353 Richard Wharton Mirage - Baylor Tom Landry 11:03 3:30:34
66 333 Alex Hayes Cycle Sport 12:27 3:31:58
67 309 scott springer Portland Velo 14:26 3:33:57
68 368 Yanni Papadopoulos The Valley Athletic Club 14:26 3:33:57
69 307 Robert Bigwood Portland Velo 16:07 3:35:38
70 340 Duncan Hay Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 23:43 3:43:14
71 310 Javad Simonsen Portland Velo 33:02 3:52:33
72 324 Christopher Gates Casa Bruno Adidas 40:22 3:59:53
73 365 Jadine Riley Team Group Health 52:10 4:11:41
74 366 Dana Robertson-Halter Team Group Health 52:10 4:11:41
DNF 306 Ty Lambert Portland Velo
DNS 316 Brian Mack Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8
DNS 373 Megan Elliott

Category 4

Num Name Team Down Time
1 451 Jeff DeWolf 00:00 3:32:33
2 442 Stefan Meister Stanford Cycling 01:07 3:33:40
3 417 Michael Ricks Chico Corsa 01:07 3:33:40
4 415 Jamin Aasum Bridgetown Velo 01:07 3:33:40
5 448 David Larsen TGI/Hazards 01:07 3:33:40
6 439 Jay Rutherford MSU Cycling 01:07 3:33:40
7 433 Greg Miller Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 01:07 3:33:40
8 413 Andy Hagemann AE Sport 01:07 3:33:40
9 453 Brandon Dyer 01:07 3:33:40
10 424 Wes Stein EWEB Windpower 01:18 3:33:51
11 441 James herzman Reno Wheelmen 01:42 3:34:15
12 400 Brook Gardner Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 01:59 3:34:32
13 410 Robert Fijor Portland Velo 02:25 3:34:58
14 401 Mark Reinecke Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 02:25 3:34:58
15 440 Michael Kaeske Navigators Insurance Cycling Team 02:25 3:34:58
16 405 Josh Gobershock Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 02:30 3:35:03
17 460 Elijah Romer 02:35 3:35:08
18 425 Mark Loreen Fanatik Bike Co. 02:42 3:35:15
19 430 Garren Watkins Guinness Cycling Team 02:48 3:35:21
20 422 John Kenney Disco Velo 02:48 3:35:21
21 427 Roger Lloyd United Finance 02:50 3:35:23
22 455 Alex Reightley Veloce Racing 03:00 3:35:33
23 431 Alex Farnand Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 03:14 3:35:47
24 412 Humberto Faria Adventure's Edge 03:15 3:35:48
25 454 Craig Savage 03:20 3:35:53
26 447 Christopher Menge Team Zoka 03:23 3:35:56
27 420 John Crawford CU Cycling 03:41 3:36:14
28 404 Heather Clark Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 03:45 3:36:18
29 471 Henry Abel WebCyclery.com 03:56 3:36:29
30 411 Salvatore Bondi Portland Velo 03:57 3:36:30
31 449 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 04:02 3:36:35
32 470 Patricia Buerkle WebCyclery.com 04:03 3:36:36
33 461 Ryan McFarling 04:09 3:36:42
34 444 Samuel Wilson Stanford Cycling 04:09 3:36:42
35 457 Kurt Wolfgang Wolfgang 04:44 3:37:17
36 409 Jay Brown Portland Velo 04:52 3:37:25
37 426 Nick Carlson Fanatik Bike Co. 04:52 3:37:25
38 418 Geno Gruber Chico Corsa 04:52 3:37:25
39 456 Earl Zimmermann Wines of Washington 05:39 3:38:12
40 436 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's-Eugene 05:44 3:38:17
41 407 Ben Johnson Portland Velo 05:48 3:38:21
42 452 Brett Clothier-Sharman AVA/Counterbalance 05:48 3:38:21
43 437 Rick Johnson Hutch's-Eugene 05:48 3:38:21
44 446 Tim Kibler Team Zoka 06:18 3:38:51
45 429 Weston Fitzsimmons Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 07:47 3:40:20
46 403 Cate Hass Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 08:24 3:40:57
47 419 Sandy Poulson Chinook Cycling Club 09:15 3:41:48
48 416 Joshua Walker Ironclad Performance Wear 11:00 3:43:33
49 402 Matthew Lasala Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 12:16 3:44:49
50 450 Byron Roe Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 12:23 3:44:56
51 428 Chuck Woosley United Finance 14:52 3:47:25
52 423 Tom Scully Disco Velo 18:23 3:50:56
DNF 435 Martin Lisk Hutch's-Eugene

Masters 35+

Num Name Team Down Time
1 206 Christopher Phipps ZteaM 00:00 3:10:27
2 244 Chris Spence Nebraska Medical Center/Team Kaos 00:56 3:11:23
3 234 Rich Thurman EMC2 Documentum 00:57 3:11:24
4 228 Christopher hamilton Casa Bruno 01:10 3:11:37
5 222 Brenon Daly Team Brain and Spine 01:35 3:12:02
6 230 DAVID WORTHINGTON Labor Power 01:37 3:12:04
7 227 Craig Nunes Bishops Peak/Arts Cyclery 01:37 3:12:04
8 239 Matthew Slater Half Fast Velo 01:38 3:12:05
9 247 John Friesen Owens Healthcare 01:39 3:12:06
10 260 Joe Cooper Twin Peaks Cycling Team 01:39 3:12:06
11 249 Louie Amelburu Paultracy.com 01:39 3:12:06
12 203 Erik Huston Hutch's-Eugene 01:39 3:12:06
13 221 Michael Larsen Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 01:44 3:12:11
14 201 Michael King Hutch's-Eugene 01:44 3:12:11
15 238 Tim Root Georges 02:07 3:12:34
16 252 Tim Cardinal Sunnyside Sports 02:07 3:12:34
17 232 Dave Reitz Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 02:12 3:12:39
18 216 Tim Hittner Guinness Cycling Team 02:12 3:12:39
19 236 Ed Harley First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 02:14 3:12:41
20 229 Richard Anderson CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 02:14 3:12:41
21 259 Mike Sutter wild oats/al's barber shop 02:50 3:13:17
22 246 Bill Reuss Owens Healthcare 02:52 3:13:19
23 254 Mark Brackenbury Team Kaos 02:52 3:13:19
24 204 Gregg Strome Hutch's-Eugene 02:55 3:13:22
25 224 Clint Gaver Team Brain and Spine 03:00 3:13:27
26 219 Douglas Robertson Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 03:23 3:13:50
27 233 Mark Hilsenberg Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 03:35 3:14:02
28 213 Mike Martin Guinness Cycling Team 03:36 3:14:03
29 255 Marco Vasquez Nebraska Medical Center/Team Kaos 04:09 3:14:36
30 207 Paul Dyrwal ZteaM 04:10 3:14:37
31 202 Greg Canfield Hutch's-Eugene 04:52 3:15:19
32 263 Sal Collura First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 05:00 3:15:27
33 215 Mark Duff Guinness Cycling Team 05:00 3:15:27
34 223 John Ford Team Brain and Spine 05:01 3:15:28
35 231 Edward Micek Dent Wizard Cycling Team 05:04 3:15:31
36 241 Kraig Willet Jamba Juice/TaylorMade Golf 05:32 3:15:59
37 245 Andrew Barlow Norcal/Bike Peddler Santa Rosa 06:03 3:16:30
38 256 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 06:15 3:16:42
39 248 James Robbins Paultracy.com 07:05 3:17:32
40 200 Paul Bourcier Hutch's-Eugene 07:24 3:17:51
41 225 Chris Johnson Adventure's Edge 08:01 3:18:28
42 240 Jeff Albert High Sierra Cycling/Fuji 08:07 3:18:34
43 209 Tom Rosencrantz ZteaM 10:45 3:21:12
44 253 Ronald Feldman Team Bridge City 25:27 3:35:54
45 226 Stewart Bowmer AVA-Washington Combined 28:16 3:38:43
46 217 Eric MARTIN Guinness Cycling Team 28:16 3:38:43
47 205 Garth Rosengren ZteaM 30:33 3:41:00
48 212 Eric Ryba ZteaM 32:00 3:42:27
49 210 Joe Amon ZteaM 34:33 3:45:00
50 214 David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team 39:12 3:49:39
DNF 218 Scott Steinman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
DNF 220 Turner Waskom Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
DNF 258 Chris Bellusci

Masters 45+

Num Name Team Down Time
1 293 Lindsay Blount Simply Fit/Action Sports 00:00 3:11:03
2 270 Greg Leibert Labor Power 00:21 3:11:24
3 276 Mark Schaefer Paultracy.com 00:58 3:12:01
4 279 Steven R Holland United Finance 01:01 3:12:04
5 289 Mike Slattery Sunnyside Sports 01:02 3:12:05
6 268 Mick Walsh First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 01:04 3:12:07
7 287 Scott Seaton Hutch's-Eugene 01:09 3:12:12
8 272 Chuck COLLINS ICE Rocky Mountain Surgery Center 01:39 3:12:42
9 299 David Evans TiCycles 01:40 3:12:43
10 282 Mathew Allen 01:40 3:12:43
11 285 Ivan Meadors United Finance 02:11 3:13:14
12 275 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 02:15 3:13:18
13 286 Dan Vrijmoet Hutch's-Eugene 02:16 3:13:19
14 284 Scott Toll Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 02:18 3:13:21
15 295 James Morgan East Bay Velo Club 03:35 3:14:38
16 292 Steve Yenne Excel Sports 03:36 3:14:39
17 288 Dave Skinkle Sunnyside Sports 03:36 3:14:39
18 271 Bill Robberson Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 04:15 3:15:18
19 280 Bradley Taylor Hutch's-Eugene 04:46 3:15:49
20 273 Craig Steinmaus ZteaM 04:46 3:15:49
21 281 Doug Perrin Sunnyside Sports 06:17 3:17:20
22 278 Hans Gouwens ZteaM 06:23 3:17:26
23 296 Kim Bleth Simply Fit/Action Sports 21:13 3:32:16
24 274 Doug Smith Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 27:40 3:38:43
25 294 Gregg Marioni ZteaM 27:40 3:38:43
26 283 James Wellington 27:40 3:38:43
27 269 Steven ZOUMARAS Successful Living 28:13 3:39:16
28 297 Mike Adams United Finance 35:20 3:46:23
29 277 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports 38:53 3:49:56

Pro/1/2

Num Name Team Down Time Notes
1 10 Jeff LOUDER Health Net presented by Maxxis 00:00 3:39:37
2 23 Phil Zajicek Navigators Insurance Cycling Team 00:00 3:39:37
3 2 chris BALDWIN Toyota-United Pro Cycling 00:00 3:39:37
4 30 Scott Moninger BMC Pro Cycling Team 00:00 3:39:37
5 42 Benjamin Jacques-Maynes Bissell Pro Cycling Team 00:05 3:39:42
6 36 Jonathan GARCIA BMC Pro Cycling Team 00:05 3:39:42
7 6 justin ENGLAND Toyota-United Pro Cycling 00:05 3:39:42
8 3 T. Burke Swindlehurst Toyota-United Pro Cycling 00:05 3:39:42
9 11 Ryder Hesjedal Health Net presented by Maxxis 00:15 3:39:52
10 1 Chris Wherry Toyota-United Pro Cycling 00:15 3:39:52
11 25 Darren Lill Navigators Insurance Cycling Team 00:29 3:40:06
12 34 Ian McKissick BMC Pro Cycling Team 00:29 3:40:06
13 33 David Vitoria BMC Pro Cycling Team 00:05 3:39:42
14 51 Ricardo Escuela Successful Living.com P/B Parkpre 00:39 3:40:16
15 14 Frank Pipp Health Net presented by Maxxis 00:47 3:40:24
16 27 Ben Day Navigators Insurance Cycling Team 00:47 3:40:24
17 41 Brian Sheedy Bissell Pro Cycling Team 00:47 3:40:24
18 50 Micheal GRABINGER Successful Living.com P/B Parkpre 00:52 3:40:29
19 60 Corey COLLIER Team Einstein's Cycling 01:00 3:40:37
20 20 Glen CHADWICK Navigators Insurance Cycling Team 01:00 3:40:37
21 67 Ryan HAMITY Team Einstein's Cycling 01:07 3:40:44
21 62 Jarred BERGER Team Einstein's Cycling 01:07 3:40:44
21 145 Ryan Trebon Kodakgallery.com/Sierra Nevada Pro Cycling Team 01:07 3:40:44
21 8 Stefano BARBERI Toyota-United Pro Cycling 01:07 3:40:44
21 13 Kirk O'Bee Health Net presented by Maxxis 01:07 3:40:44
21 123 Christopher Jones Nerac Pro Cycling 01:07 3:40:44
21 12 Roman Kilun Health Net presented by Maxxis 01:07 3:40:44
28 31 Scott Nydam BMC Pro Cycling Team 01:07 3:40:44
29 121 Ian Gray Nebraska Medical Center/Team Kaos 01:57 3:41:34
30 35 Jackson Stewart BMC Pro Cycling Team 01:57 3:41:34
31 130 Ben KNELLER Rocky Mountain Chocolate Factory 01:57 3:41:34
32 53 Christian Valenzuela Successful Living.com P/B Parkpre 01:57 3:41:34
33 125 Quinn Keogh Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 01:57 3:41:34
34 135 Anthony Aker Fast Friday 02:13 3:41:50
35 101 Justin Rose Team Bobs-bicycles.com 02:25 3:42:02
36 104 Aaron Olson T-Mobile Pro Team 02:25 3:42:02
37 15 Doug Ollerenshaw Health Net presented by Maxxis 02:25 3:42:02
38 21 Matt Cooke Navigators Insurance Cycling Team 02:25 3:42:02
39 82 Logan Hunn Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 02:25 3:42:02
40 64 Joseph Saperstein Team Einstein's Cycling 02:25 3:42:02
41 66 Patrick McGlynn Team Einstein's Cycling 02:25 3:42:02
42 91 Lang Reynolds AxleyUSA.com/Seigler Sports 02:25 3:42:02
43 134 Dan Bryant Specialized/Sierra Nevada 02:25 3:42:02
44 80 Aaron Tuckerman Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 02:25 3:42:02
45 37 Michael Sayers BMC Pro Cycling Team 02:25 3:42:02
46 5 heath BLACKGROVE Toyota-United Pro Cycling 02:25 3:42:02
47 71 Adam Jensen Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 02:26 3:42:03
48 103 Matt Lieto Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 02:26 3:42:03
49 138 Thomas Githens Fast Friday 02:26 3:42:03
50 24 David Rodriguez Navigators Insurance Cycling Team 03:06 3:42:43
51 119 Chris Swan Lombardi Sports 03:19 3:42:56
52 132 Ben Thompson BendEliteMTB.com 03:19 3:42:56
53 128 Ben Rhodes Recycled Cycles presented by Raleigh 03:24 3:43:01
54 74 Josh Tack Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 03:28 3:43:05
55 122 Matt Landen Nebraska Medical Center/Team Kaos 04:05 3:43:42
56 141 shawn howard war 04:05 3:43:42
57 52 Alessandro Bazzana Successful Living.com P/B Parkpre 04:26 3:44:03
58 110 Jonathan Eropkin Central Valley Cycling 04:29 3:44:06
59 114 Frank Zoldak Echelon Slopes & Spokes Racing Team 04:42 3:44:19
60 44 Garett Peltonen Bissell Pro Cycling Team 04:42 3:44:19
61 124 Todd Yezefski Nerac Pro Cycling 04:42 3:44:19
62 46 Robbie King Bissell Pro Cycling Team 05:56 3:45:33
63 113 Mitchell Trux DBC Elite 05:56 3:45:33
64 65 Matthew Cianciulli Team Einstein's Cycling 05:56 3:45:33
65 43 Edward King Bissell Pro Cycling Team 05:56 3:45:33
66 127 Remi McManus Razzignators 07:28 3:47:05
67 56 Daniel Ramsay Successful Living.com P/B Parkpre 07:28 3:47:05
68 7 Jose-Manuel Garcia Toyota-United Pro Cycling 07:48 3:47:25
69 133 Patrick CARO Schroeder Iron/Incycle 07:48 3:47:25
70 26 Bernard VanUlden Navigators Insurance Cycling Team 07:48 3:47:25
71 77 Joseph King Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 07:48 3:47:25
72 45 Omer Kem Bissell Pro Cycling Team 07:48 3:47:25
73 22 BEn Brooks Navigators Insurance Cycling Team 07:48 3:47:25
74 4 Ivan Domiguez Toyota-United Pro Cycling 07:57 3:47:34
75 32 Dan Schmatz BMC Pro Cycling Team 09:48 3:49:25
76 54 Chuck Coyle Successful Living.com P/B Parkpre 11:58 3:51:35
77 73 Carson Miller Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 55:19 4:34:56 Time Cut 4:01:35
78 75 Nathan Rouse Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 55:19 4:34:56 Time Cut 4:01:35
79 111 Seth Hosmer CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 58:03 4:37:40 Time Cut 4:01:35
DNF 40 Tom ZIRBEL Bissell Pro Cycling Team
DNF 47 Scott Zwizanski Bissell Pro Cycling Team
DNF 63 Jon Mullen Team Einstein's Cycling
DNF 70 Adam Curry Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling
DNF 72 Carl Decker Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling
DNF 83 Brad Payne Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation
DNF 92 Shawn Ongers AxleyUSA.com/Seigler Sports
DNF 100 Chris Stuart Team Bobs-bicycles.com
DNF 106 Ryan McKean Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
DNF 107 Sloan Anderson Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
DNF 108 Eric Schuman ByrneInvent
DNF 112 Donald Reeb CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage
DNF 115 Jared Gilyard Eclipse Racing
DNF 116 Shane PELTONEN Eclipse Racing
DNF 129 Kyle W. Colavito Rideclean
DNF 131 Jared Pitroski Rocky Mountain Chocolate Factory
DNF 139 Brian KENDALL
DNF 142 Zac Coolman Team WM