Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial

Bend, OR
July 13, 2007

Part of the Cascade Classic

Updated April 29, 2009 at 10:47 AM

Category 3 Men

Num Name Team Down Time
1 379 Jason Walker Reno Wheelmen 00:00 35:03.720
2 359 Jonathan Tower Performance Driven 31:44 35:10.230
3 320 Scott Gray Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 00:15 35:18.690
4 345 Patrick Marzullo Guinness Cycling Team 00:18 35:21.320
5 303 Burgess Gow Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 00:22 35:25.990
6 323 Greg Gambetta Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:28 35:31.870
7 314 Sean Passage Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 00:36 35:39.240
8 374 Rob Williams Veloce Racing 00:37 35:40.590
9 352 Galen Mittermann Midtown Direct Racing 00:37 35:40.700
10 330 Dustin Eskelson Binghams/Northshore 00:42 35:45.830
11 358 Wes Stephens Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 00:52 35:55.320
12 309 scott springer Portland Velo 01:00 36:03.010
13 351 Soren Klingsporin L'Ecole No. 41/Wheatland Wheeler 01:01 36:04.210
14 363 James Shingleton Capitol Subaru Cycling 01:07 36:10.690
15 318 Erik Bergstrom Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 01:13 36:16.720
16 304 Jonathan Knight Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 01:13 36:16.930
17 356 David Kuhns OSU Cycling Club 01:18 36:21.010
18 335 Brian Loflin Echelon Slopes & Spokes Racing Team 01:19 36:22.460
19 334 Peter Nicholson Eastside Cycles/Scott 01:23 36:26.270
20 364 Shawn Daly Southwest Hana 01:26 36:30.070
21 327 Jeff Middlewood AVA/Counterbalance 01:31 36:35.320
22 349 Matthew Barrowclough Kovarus/Squadra Ovest 01:31 36:35.770
23 325 Steve Holmes Arete' Racing/Vellum Cycles 01:35 36:38.020
24 332 Benjamin West Chattanooga Outdoor - SCV 01:44 36:47.910
25 302 Alan Adams Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 01:47 36:50.200
26 321 Steve Pratt Davis Bike Club Race Team 01:49 36:52.410
27 312 Spencer Bushnell Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 01:50 36:53.820
28 378 David Williams 01:52 36:55.970
29 372 Gavin Melly 01:54 36:57.940
30 377 Suz Weldon Wines of Washington 01:56 36:59.290
31 337 Spencer Gray Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 01:56 36:59.970
32 308 Steve Brown Portland Velo 01:57 37:00.650
33 348 Mark Vergari Hutch's-Eugene 01:59 37:02.710
34 367 Trevor Thompson Team Brain and Spine 02:02 37:05.240
35 354 Matt Pavlovich Nebraska Medical Center/Team Kaos 02:02 37:05.500
36 317 Tim Jones Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 02:05 37:08.380
37 322 Nils Johnson Davis Bike Club Race Team 02:06 37:09.048
38 311 Zach Yeager Portland Velo 02:09 37:12.130
39 328 Anthony Aleto Baddlands Cycling Club 02:12 37:15.660
40 339 Graham Meng Five Valley Velo 02:12 37:15.800
41 371 Hans Bielat 02:15 37:18.750
42 368 Yanni Papadopoulos The Valley Athletic Club 02:17 37:20.690
43 338 Phillip Elsasser First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 02:17 37:20.910
44 347 Eric Kytola Hutch's-Eugene 02:23 37:26.150
45 362 Aaron Hunter San Jose Bicycle Club 02:48 37:51.970
46 342 Zach Rogers GP Velotek 02:51 37:54.000
47 376 mike olson WebCyclery.com 02:57 38:00.880
48 344 Jay Cech Guinness Cycling Team 02:58 38:01.780
49 326 Seth Holton AVA/Counterbalance 03:04 38:07.030
50 370 Andy Redden 03:14 38:17.210
51 353 Richard Wharton Mirage - Baylor Tom Landry 03:15 38:18.090
52 346 Scotty Carlile Hutch's-Eugene 03:20 38:23.520
53 369 Eric Zumwalt Time Factory Team 03:26 38:29.560
54 316 Brian Mack Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 03:40 38:43.820
55 336 Austin Arguello United Finance 03:42 38:45.630
56 357 Greg VanScholten-Crawford Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 04:03 39:06.210
57 361 Darren Leva Roaring Mouse Cycles 04:06 39:09.160
58 333 Alex Hayes Cycle Sport 04:14 39:17.000
59 313 jon pearson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 04:19 39:22.000
60 315 Ryan Ness Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 04:23 39:26.860
61 319 Tj Paskewich Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 04:33 39:37.820
62 301 Brian Venable Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 04:39 39:42.360
63 355 Giampaolo Pesce Norcal 04:40 39:43.330
64 350 Christopher Wingfield Lake Washington Velo 04:46 39:49.750
65 360 Matt Campbell RMCC/Who's Your Daddy 05:00 40:04.010
66 307 Robert Bigwood Portland Velo 05:06 40:09.910
67 340 Duncan Hay Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 05:32 40:35.160
68 305 Kyle Lobisser Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 05:32 40:35.890
69 365 Jadine Riley Team Group Health 06:20 41:23.940
70 343 Joshua Creem River City Bicycles 06:48 41:51.760
71 324 Christopher Gates Casa Bruno Adidas 06:48 41:52.860
72 375 Robert Frechette Vertical Earth 07:04 42:07.080
73 306 Ty Lambert Portland Velo 07:12 42:15.820
74 310 Javad Simonsen Portland Velo 07:33 42:36.360
75 366 Dana Robertson-Halter Team Group Health 07:43 42:46.100
76 329 James Williams BendEliteMTB.com 10:45 45:48.970
77 373 Megan Elliott 13:06 48:10.270
DNS 300 Alan Schmitz Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 00:00.000
DNS 331 Lea Stralka ByrneInvent 00:00.000
DNS 341 Ryan Miller Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 00:00.000

Category 4 Men

Num Name Team Down Time
1 448 David Larsen TGI/Hazards 00:00 36:42.02
2 417 Michael Ricks Chico Corsa 00:29 37:11.20
3 413 Andy Hagemann AE Sport 00:48 37:30.44
4 405 Josh Gobershock Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 00:53 37:35.80
5 453 Brandon Dyer 01:21 38:03.68
6 400 Brook Gardner Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 01:27 38:09.28
7 442 Stefan Meister Stanford Cycling 01:37 38:19.34
8 451 Jeff DeWolf 01:48 38:30.41
9 430 Garren Watkins Guinness Cycling Team 01:50 38:32.77
10 440 Michael Kaeske Navigators Insurance Cycling Team 02:11 38:53.01
11 415 Jamin Aasum Bridgetown Velo 02:24 39:06.78
12 425 Mark Loreen Fanatik Bike Co. 02:27 39:09.77
13 457 Kurt Wolfgang Wolfgang 02:39 39:21.42
14 424 Wes Stein EWEB Windpower 02:46 39:28.70
15 412 Humberto Faria Adventure's Edge 02:52 39:34.77
16 431 Alex Farnand Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 03:05 39:47.41
17 441 James herzman Reno Wheelmen 03:07 39:49.33
18 444 Samuel Wilson Stanford Cycling 03:07 39:49.58
19 452 Brett Clothier-Sharman 03:10 39:52.75
20 401 Mark Reinecke Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 03:12 39:54.41
21 445 George Hegarty Sunnyside Sports 03:13 39:55.77
22 433 Greg Miller Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 03:15 39:57.81
23 410 Robert Fijor Portland Velo 03:20 40:02.56
24 419 Sandy Poulson Chinook Cycling Club 03:20 40:02.89
25 404 Heather Clark Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 03:40 40:22.98
26 422 John Kenney Disco Velo 03:48 40:30.35
27 460 Elijah Romer 03:51 40:33.63
28 423 Tom Scully Disco Velo 03:52 40:34.86
29 449 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 04:03 40:45.45
30 446 Tim Kibler Team Zoka 04:05 40:47.98
31 456 Earl Zimmermann Wines of Washington 04:13 40:55.80
32 455 Alex Reightley Veloce Racing 04:55 41:37.91
33 426 Nick Carlson Fanatik Bike Co. 04:59 41:41.49
34 411 Salvatore Bondi Portland Velo 04:59 41:41.85
35 428 Chuck Woosley United Finance 05:04 41:46.71
36 439 Jay Rutherford MSU Cycling 05:08 41:50.76
37 454 Craig Savage 05:12 41:54.91
38 416 Joshua Walker Ironclad Performance Wear 05:15 41:57.54
39 427 Roger Lloyd United Finance 05:24 42:06.81
40 447 Christopher Menge Team Zoka 05:27 42:09.23
41 435 Martin Lisk Hutch's-Eugene 05:36 42:18.17
42 470 Patricia Buerkle Northstart/Web Cycling 05:40 42:22.30
43 437 Rick Johnson Hutch's-Eugene 05:53 42:35.05
44 403 Cate Hass Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 05:58 42:40.77
45 429 Weston Fitzsimmons Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 06:06 42:48.29
46 420 John Crawford CU Cycling 06:08 42:50.15
47 436 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's-Eugene 06:26 43:08.21
48 471 Henry Abel 06:30 43:12.41
49 407 Ben Johnson Portland Velo 06:33 43:15.64
50 461 Ryan McFarling 07:11 43:53.67
51 418 Geno Gruber Chico Corsa 07:22 44:04.83
52 409 Jay Brown Portland Velo 07:25 44:07.82
53 402 Matthew Lasala Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 07:53 44:35.44
54 450 Byron Roe Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 08:01 44:43.86
55 432 Jim Gellman Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 12:16 48:58.81
DNS 406 Teri Sheasby Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team
DNS 408 Jason Fleming Portland Velo
DNS 414 Daniel O'Brien AVA/Counterbalance
DNS 421 Stephen Nowicki Davis Bike Club Race Team
DNS 434 Ryan Lent Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling
DNS 438 James Rusk Kaiser Permanente/Team Oakland
DNS 443 Joakim Vinberg Stanford Cycling
DNS 458 Jim Trout Zoka
DNS 459 Steven Sprinkle

Masters Men 35+

Num Name Team Down Time
1 244 Chris Spence Nebraska Medical Center/Team Kaos 00:00 32:36.92
2 221 Michael Larsen Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 00:51 33:27.39
3 206 Christopher Phipps ZteaM 02:24 35:00.09
4 252 Tim Cardinal Sunnyside Sports 02:25 35:01.61
5 234 Rich Thurman EMC2 Documentum 02:33 35:09.44
6 230 DAVID WORTHINGTON Labor Power 02:35 35:11.00
7 238 Tim Root Georges 02:35 35:11.20
8 254 Mark Brackenbury Team Kaos 02:41 35:17.85
9 229 Richard Anderson CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 02:42 35:18.35
10 250 Todd Gallaher AVA-Washington Combined 02:45 35:21.08
11 245 Andrew Barlow Norcal/Bike Peddler Santa Rosa 02:45 35:21.56
12 227 Craig Nunes Bishops Peak/Arts Cyclery 02:45 35:21.69
13 216 Tim Hittner Guinness Cycling Team 02:46 35:22.92
14 255 Marco Vasquez Nebraska Medical Center/Team Kaos 02:47 35:23.55
15 224 Clint Gaver Team Brain and Spine 02:52 35:28.83
16 236 Ed Harley First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 03:00 35:36.68
17 223 John Ford Team Brain and Spine 03:07 35:43.75
18 259 Mike Sutter wild oats/al's barber shop 03:09 35:45.82
19 249 Louie Amelburu Paultracy.com 03:15 35:51.03
20 228 Christopher hamilton Casa Bruno 03:18 35:54.40
21 217 Eric MARTIN Guinness Cycling Team 03:25 36:01.38
22 239 Matthew Slater Half Fast Velo 03:36 36:12.70
23 247 John Friesen Owens Healthcare 03:41 36:17.91
24 232 Dave Reitz Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 03:43 36:19.57
25 200 Paul Bourcier Hutch's-Eugene 03:46 36:22.52
26 222 Brenon Daly Team Brain and Spine 03:57 36:33.32
27 215 Mark Duff Guinness Cycling Team 04:06 36:42.11
28 204 Gregg Strome Hutch's-Eugene 04:12 36:48.91
29 214 David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team 04:17 36:53.89
30 203 Erik Huston Hutch's-Eugene 04:20 36:56.81
31 233 Mark Hilsenberg Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 04:41 37:17.51
32 248 James Robbins Paultracy.com 04:41 37:17.74
33 218 Scott Steinman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 04:49 37:25.08
34 260 Joe Cooper Twin Peaks Cycling Team 04:50 37:26.02
35 246 Bill Reuss Owens Healthcare 04:58 37:34.37
36 231 Edward Micek Dent Wizard Cycling Team 05:20 37:56.15
37 256 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 05:27 38:03.19
38 226 Stewart Bowmer AVA-Washington Combined 05:32 38:08.42
39 213 Mike Martin Guinness Cycling Team 05:38 38:14.64
40 263 Sal Collura First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 05:44 38:20.75
41 240 Jeff Albert High Sierra Cycling/Fuji 05:48 38:24.07
42 208 Daniel Shore ZteaM 05:48 38:24.29
43 201 Michael King Hutch's-Eugene 05:58 38:34.32
44 202 Greg Canfield Hutch's-Eugene 06:01 38:37.17
45 212 Eric Ryba ZteaM 06:04 38:40.06
46 209 Tom Rosencrantz ZteaM 06:06 38:42.19
47 241 Kraig Willet Jamba Juice/TaylorMade Golf 06:12 38:48.01
48 219 Douglas Robertson Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 06:13 38:49.74
49 205 Garth Rosengren ZteaM 06:32 39:08.51
50 207 Paul Dyrwal ZteaM 07:09 39:45.60
51 225 Chris Johnson Adventure's Edge 07:50 40:26.59
52 220 Turner Waskom Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 08:06 40:42.82
53 210 Joe Amon ZteaM 08:31 41:07.59
54 253 Ronald Feldman Team Bridge City 09:03 41:39.75
55 258 Chris Bellusci 12:52 45:28.26
DNS 211 Peter Wood ZteaM
DNS 235 Shaun Locker Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles
DNS 242 Mike Widmer Michael Widmer
DNS 243 Brad Cowley MobileMoney
DNS 251 John ODonnell Recycled Cycles presented by Raleigh
DNS 257 Andrew Tilin Touchstone Climbing

Masters Men 45+

Num Name Team Down Time
1 270 Greg Leibert Labor Power 00:00 34:28.60
2 293 Lindsay Blount Simply Fit/Action Sports 00:09 34:37.99
3 268 Mick Walsh First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 00:26 34:54.72
4 284 Scott Toll Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 00:59 35:27.07
5 276 Mark Schaefer Paultracy.com 00:59 35:27.80
6 279 Steven R Holland United Finance 01:35 36:04.30
7 287 Scott Seaton Hutch's-Eugene 01:48 36:16.79
8 296 Kim Bleth Simply Fit/Action Sports 01:56 36:24.30
9 272 Chuck COLLINS ICE Rocky Mountain Surgery Center 02:04 36:32.30
10 286 Dan Vrijmoet Hutch's-Eugene 02:18 36:46.63
11 289 Mike Slattery Sunnyside Sports 02:27 36:55.02
12 299 David Evans TiCycles 02:38 37:06.75
13 285 Ivan Meadors United Finance 02:41 37:09.79
14 275 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 02:45 37:13.95
15 292 Steve Yenne Excel Sports 02:46 37:14.62
16 282 Mathew Allen 03:24 37:52.08
17 288 Dave Skinkle Sunnyside Sports 03:25 37:53.41
18 273 Craig Steinmaus ZteaM 03:50 38:18.39
19 295 James Morgan East Bay Velo Club 04:03 38:31.51
20 283 James Wellington 04:33 39:02.04
21 278 Hans Gouwens ZteaM 04:35 39:03.13
22 269 Steven ZOUMARAS Successful Living 05:03 39:31.37
23 271 Bill Robberson Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 05:05 39:33.29
24 277 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports 05:56 40:24.76
25 274 Doug Smith Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 06:02 40:30.84
26 280 Bradley Taylor Hutch's-Eugene 06:04 40:32.34
27 281 Doug Perrin Sunnyside Sports 06:06 40:34.38
28 294 Gregg Marioni ZteaM 06:08 40:36.81
29 297 Mike Adams United Finance 07:21 41:49.16
30 290 John Griffith Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 09:10 43:38.83
DNS 291 Michael Vetterli Olympic Club
DNS 298 Duane Mulvaney Landis Cyclery

Pro/1/2 Men

Num Name Team Down Time
1 23 Phil Zajicek Navigators Insurance Cycling Team 00:00 30:33.560
2 27 Ben Day Navigators Insurance Cycling Team 31:44 30:34.930
3 2 chris BALDWIN Toyota-United Pro Cycling 00:30 31:03.860
4 34 Ian McKissick BMC Pro Cycling Team 00:52 31:25.020
5 42 Benjamin Jacques-Maynes Bissell Pro Cycling Team 00:52 31:25.180
6 20 Glen CHADWICK Navigators Insurance Cycling Team 00:53 31:26.300
7 36 Jonathan GARCIA BMC Pro Cycling Team 00:56 31:29.430
8 11 Ryder Hesjedal Health Net presented by Maxxis 00:57 31:30.490
9 1 Chris Wherry Toyota-United Pro Cycling 00:58 31:31.030
10 10 Jeff LOUDER Health Net presented by Maxxis 01:02 31:35.290
11 30 Scott Moninger BMC Pro Cycling Team 01:08 31:41.080
12 3 T. Burke Swindlehurst Toyota-United Pro Cycling 01:25 31:58.074
13 25 Darren Lill Navigators Insurance Cycling Team 01:27 32:00.020
14 33 David Vitoria BMC Pro Cycling Team 01:27 32:00.490
15 26 Bernard VanUlden Navigators Insurance Cycling Team 01:27 32:00.870
16 62 Jarred BERGER Team Einstein's Cycling 01:32 32:05.400
17 5 heath BLACKGROVE Toyota-United Pro Cycling 01:41 32:14.920
18 31 Scott Nydam BMC Pro Cycling Team 01:52 32:25.470
19 12 Roman Kilun Health Net presented by Maxxis 01:55 32:28.070
20 130 Ben KNELLER Rocky Mountain Chocolate Factory 02:00 32:33.640
21 50 Micheal GRABINGER Successful Living.com P/B Parkpre 02:04 32:37.620
22 80 Aaron Tuckerman Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 02:09 32:42.500
23 24 David Rodriguez Navigators Insurance Cycling Team 02:22 32:55.130
24 7 Jose-Manuel Garcia Toyota-United Pro Cycling 02:23 32:56.290
25 60 Corey COLLIER Team Einstein's Cycling 02:26 32:59.960
26 81 Daniel Harm Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 02:28 33:01.230
27 47 Scott Zwizanski Bissell Pro Cycling Team 02:41 33:14.650
28 138 Thomas Githens Fast Friday 02:43 33:16.480
29 6 justin ENGLAND Toyota-United Pro Cycling 02:45 33:18.680
30 40 Tom ZIRBEL Bissell Pro Cycling Team 02:45 33:18.980
31 35 Jackson Stewart BMC Pro Cycling Team 02:49 33:22.750
32 118 Andrew Boone Kenda/Raleigh Racing 02:51 33:24.520
33 43 Edward King Bissell Pro Cycling Team 02:54 33:27.490
34 51 Ricardo Escuela Successful Living.com P/B Parkpre 02:58 33:31.920
35 54 Chuck Coyle Successful Living.com P/B Parkpre 02:59 33:32.180
36 15 Doug Ollerenshaw Health Net presented by Maxxis 03:11 33:44.210
37 21 Matt Cooke Navigators Insurance Cycling Team 03:16 33:49.730
38 66 Patrick McGlynn Team Einstein's Cycling 03:19 33:52.370
39 135 Anthony Aker Fast Friday 03:19 33:52.590
40 124 Todd Yezefski Nerac Pro Cycling 03:21 33:54.590
41 111 Seth Hosmer CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 03:32 34:05.260
42 45 Omer Kem Bissell Pro Cycling Team 03:34 34:07.610
43 37 Michael Sayers BMC Pro Cycling Team 03:40 34:13.570
44 145 Ryan Trebon Kodakgallery.com/Sierra Nevada Pro Cycling Team 03:41 34:14.500
45 72 Carl Decker Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 03:48 34:21.610
46 4 Ivan Domiguez Toyota-United Pro Cycling 03:51 34:24.900
47 44 Garett Peltonen Bissell Pro Cycling Team 03:54 34:27.530
48 122 Matt Landen Nebraska Medical Center/Team Kaos 03:55 34:28.190
49 134 Dan Bryant Specialized/Sierra Nevada 03:58 34:31.000
50 82 Logan Hunn Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 03:59 34:32.000
51 103 Matt Lieto Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 04:01 34:34.380
52 71 Adam Jensen Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 04:06 34:39.840
53 8 Stefano BARBERI Toyota-United Pro Cycling 04:06 34:39.850
54 63 Jon Mullen Team Einstein's Cycling 04:15 34:48.010
55 41 Brian Sheedy Bissell Pro Cycling Team 04:16 34:49.210
56 67 Ryan HAMITY Team Einstein's Cycling 04:29 35:02.400
57 22 BEn Brooks Navigators Insurance Cycling Team 04:31 35:04.140
58 102 Justin Mayfield Team Bobs-bicycles.com 04:33 35:06.200
59 55 Curtis Gunn Successful Living.com P/B Parkpre 04:37 35:10.700
60 91 Lang Reynolds AxleyUSA.com/Seigler Sports 04:40 35:13.300
61 73 Carson Miller Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 04:42 35:15.950
62 14 Frank Pipp Health Net presented by Maxxis 04:43 35:16.150
63 114 Frank Zoldak Echelon Slopes & Spokes Racing Team 04:43 35:16.350
64 100 Chris Stuart Team Bobs-bicycles.com 04:43 35:16.890
65 13 Kirk O'Bee Health Net presented by Maxxis 04:43 35:16.910
66 65 Matthew Cianciulli Team Einstein's Cycling 04:47 35:20.390
67 52 Alessandro Bazzana Successful Living.com P/B Parkpre 04:47 35:20.760
68 125 Quinn Keogh Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 04:51 35:24.540
69 104 Aaron Olson T-Mobile Pro Team 04:55 35:28.290
70 101 Justin Rose Team Bobs-bicycles.com 04:55 35:28.360
71 113 Mitchell Trux DBC Elite 05:02 35:35.060
72 133 Patrick CARO Schroeder Iron/Incycle 05:02 35:35.940
73 121 Ian Gray Nebraska Medical Center/Team Kaos 05:05 35:38.880
74 139 Brian KENDALL 05:07 35:40.490
75 129 Kyle W. Colavito Rideclean 05:09 35:42.990
76 132 Ben Thompson BendEliteMTB.com 05:16 35:49.160
77 119 Chris Swan Lombardi Sports 05:17 35:50.790
78 110 Jonathan Eropkin Central Valley Cycling 05:17 35:50.810
79 64 Joseph Saperstein Team Einstein's Cycling 05:39 36:12.470
80 131 Jared Pitroski Rocky Mountain Chocolate Factory 05:41 36:14.140
81 74 Josh Tack Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 05:41 36:14.900
82 53 Christian Valenzuela Successful Living.com P/B Parkpre 05:42 36:15.980
83 128 Ben Rhodes Recycled Cycles presented by Raleigh 05:52 36:25.940
84 106 Ryan McKean Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 05:53 36:26.290
85 109 Evan Plews Capitol Subaru Cycling 05:54 36:27.490
86 46 Robbie King Bissell Pro Cycling Team 05:55 36:28.050
87 127 Remi McManus Razzignators 05:59 36:32.570
88 123 Christopher Jones Nerac Pro Cycling 06:02 36:35.470
89 107 Sloan Anderson Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 06:15 36:48.950
90 32 Dan Schmatz BMC Pro Cycling Team 06:21 36:54.960
91 142 Zac Coolman Team WM 06:28 37:01.580
92 83 Brad Payne Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 06:34 37:07.910
93 77 Joseph King Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 06:36 37:09.230
94 92 Shawn Ongers AxleyUSA.com/Seigler Sports 06:46 37:19.190
95 116 Shane PELTONEN Eclipse Racing 06:48 37:21.800
96 75 Nathan Rouse Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 07:14 37:47.930
97 115 Jared Gilyard Eclipse Racing 07:29 38:02.690
98 108 Eric Schuman ByrneInvent 07:42 38:15.560
99 70 Adam Curry Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 07:43 38:16.480
100 112 Donald Reeb CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 07:50 38:23.480
101 56 Daniel Ramsay Successful Living.com P/B Parkpre 08:20 38:53.480
102 141 shawn howard war 15:20 45:53.720