Jack Frost TT: Combined

Vancouver, WA
February 23, 2014

Part of the Jack Frost TT

Updated October 1, 2014 at 3:33 AM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Todd Marley Recumbent 0:23:17.02
2 Colby Wait-Molyneux Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling Men 1/2 0:25:03.08
3 Trevor Spahr HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team Men 1/2 0:25:34.99
4 Joshua Liberles HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team Men 1/2 0:26:05.77
5 Erik Hofland Therapeutic Associates Racing Men 1/2 0:26:37.67
6 Daniel Lincoln Men 4/5 0:26:46.03
7 Jeffrey Pollock Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation Masters Men 30-39 0:26:46.39
8 Carl Hoefer HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team Masters Men 30-39 0:26:48.90
9 Adam Kennedy GET FIT Cycling Men 3 0:26:51.67
10 Christopher Bagg HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team Men 1/2 0:26:54.01
11 Jack Toland Men 4/5 0:27:00.19
12 Bill Thompson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team Men 4/5 0:27:05.77
13 Martin Acosta Men 1/2 0:27:08.75
14 Michael Girard Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles Masters Men 40-49 0:27:20.08
15 Thomas Morgan bicycleattorney.com Masters Men 40-49 0:27:22.88
16 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Masters Men 40-49 0:27:44.43
17 Kelly Jablonski Masters Men 40-49 0:27:46.23
18 John/Margareta Cacabelos/Germeaux Tandem 0:27:47.33
19 Daniel Hough Men 4/5 0:27:49.28
20 Jesse Coombs Men 3 0:27:50.26
21 Bryant Howard Rogue Men 3 0:27:55.91
22 Jon Moen Men 4/5 0:27:56.97
23 Gerry/John Ellis/Hatfield Tandem 0:27:57.17
24 David Masuda Therapeutic Associates Racing Masters Men 40-49 0:27:57.22
25 Ron Babcock Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Masters Men 40-49 0:27:59.08
26 Andrew Neill English Cycles Men 3 0:28:01.57
27 Evan Deutsch Masters Men 40-49 0:28:07.16
28 Keegan O'Neill PDX Devo Junior Cycling Junior Men 17-18 0:28:10.23
29 Jeff/Steve Patterson/Matson Tandem 0:28:17.20
30 Jonathan Cotta Team Cycle Sport Men 4/5 0:28:23.53
31 Kyle Brown Therapeutic Associates Racing Eddy Senior Men 0:28:28.75
32 Sean Hunter Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation Men 4/5 0:28:31.18
33 Mark Clyde Masters Men 50-59 0:28:38.20
34 Bradley Maier Therapeutic Associates Racing Men 3 0:28:39.36
35 Noah Beggs PDX Devo Junior Cycling Junior Men 17-18 0:28:40.52
36 Beth Ann Orton Women 1/2 0:28:42.48
37 Steven/Andrea Beardsley/Fisk-Beardsley Gentle Lovers Tandem 0:28:45.15
38 Zhaolong Wu Men 3 0:28:48.87
39 Ryan McCracken HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team Men 3 0:28:50.91
40 Scott Kocher Therapeutic Associates Racing Men 4/5 0:28:51.56
41 Dean Anderson crank Masters Men 50-59 0:28:54.27
42 Joseph Holcomb Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes Masters Men 40-49 0:28:56.87
43 Scott Goodrich HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team Men 3 0:28:58.13
44 Jeff Tedder Hammer Velo Masters Men 50-59 0:29:01.56
45 Bruce Haserot Men 4/5 0:29:03.90
46 Casey Ehrman Therapeutic Associates Racing Eddy Senior Men 0:29:06.69
47 David Prats Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 4/5 0:29:07.82
48 Dan Gilden Masters Men 50-59 0:29:09.36
49 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Masters Men 50-59 0:29:16.69
50 Matthew Brock Men 4/5 0:29:16.88
51 Steve Troseth Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Men 60+ 0:29:17.30
52 Evan Cumpston Team Rose City Masters Men 50-59 0:29:28.04
53 Jason Whitley Men 4/5 0:29:29.06
54 Rob Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Men 3 0:29:30.54
55 Gregory Hartman Team Rose City Masters Men 60+ 0:29:32.53
56 Killian Bailey Men 3 0:29:34.27
57 Tom Webb Team Rose City Masters Men 60+ 0:29:35.00
58 Alex Dombroski Athletes Lounge Cycling Team Masters Men 30-39 0:29:41.00
59 Nikolas Heagy Athletes Lounge Cycling Team Men 4/5 0:29:42.73
60 Bob Rakoz Athletes Lounge Cycling Team Masters Men 50-59 0:29:43.52
61 Lloyd Connelly DNR Cycling Masters Men 40-49 0:29:46.43
62 Mark Jimenez Masters Men 40-49 0:29:49.78
63 Georgia/Tim Winestorfer/Winestorfer Tandem 0:29:52.52
64 Brian Kesselman Ruckus Test Team Eddy Senior Men 0:29:52.77
65 Brian August Men 4/5 0:29:53.69
66 parice Juntradetdoungdee Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Men 4/5 0:29:53.90
67 John OBrien Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles Masters Men 50-59 0:29:54.65
68 Bradley Dean Men 4/5 0:29:54.85
69 Doug Palmer Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Masters Men 40-49 0:29:55.88
70 Rob Schultz Athletes Lounge Cycling Team Masters Men 40-49 0:29:59.25
71 Sean A Carline CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com Masters Men 30-39 0:29:59.27
72 Joe Tysoe Men 4/5 0:30:02.56
73 David Masuda Therapeutic Associates Racing Eddy Senior Men 0:30:05.63
74 Keith Knowles Eddy Senior Men 0:30:07.09
75 Brian Ratliff 43 Degrees Men 3 0:30:07.67
76 Larry Baker Masters Men 50-59 0:30:09.29
77 Nathan Hobson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Masters Men 50-59 0:30:09.55
78 Jim Hayhurst Masters Men 30-39 0:30:13.65
79 Steve Ridgeway Masters Men 50-59 0:30:18.28
80 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Masters Men 40-49 0:30:19.74
81 Heather Johnson Beaverton Bicycle Club Women 3 0:30:22.24
82 Mark Biedrzycki RAO/Imperial River Racing Masters Men 40-49 0:30:25.00
83 David Hart Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles Masters Men 40-49 0:30:26.98
84 Sydney Running Ironclad Cycling Team Women 1/2 0:30:27.98
85 Jon Frommelt bicycleattorney.com Masters Men 40-49 0:30:28.03
86 Matt LeGrand Masters Men 30-39 0:30:28.56
87 Darren Ferris Hammer Velo Eddy Senior Men 0:30:30.67
88 Allen Neel Masters Men 50-59 0:30:34.39
89 Martin Lisk Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Men 4/5 0:30:35.53
90 Steven Basden Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Men 4/5 0:30:38.89
91 Steve Truesdale Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Masters Men 60+ 0:30:41.41
92 Emmett Culp Men 4/5 0:30:41.95
93 Andrew Marges Hammer Velo Masters Men 40-49 0:30:42.49
94 Janet Howard Women 3 0:30:43.56
95 David Saltzberg Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles Masters Men 40-49 0:30:43.61
96 Michael Hopkins Team Planet X USA Eddy Senior Men 0:30:44.20
97 Paul Brown Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Men 4/5 0:30:45.45
98 Tim Dorman Camas Bike and Sport Men 4/5 0:30:46.25
99 Brenda Middleton Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Women 40-49 0:30:46.84
100 Adam Engelmeyer Team Lost Highway Men 4/5 0:30:48.00
101 Jeff Buck Team Rose City Masters Men 60+ 0:30:48.47
102 David Smith Men 4/5 0:30:51.42
103 Brenna Wrye-Simpson Ironclad Cycling Team Women 3 0:31:00.75
104 Tess/Mark Weir/Biedrzycki RAO/Imperial River Racing Tandem 0:31:02.22
105 Jonathan Lyons Hammer Velo Masters Men 50-59 0:31:03.90
106 Martin Fuss Beaverton Bicycle Club Masters Men 50-59 0:31:08.41
107 Deann Garcia West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing Women 3 0:31:10.04
108 Jamie Laird Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Men 4/5 0:31:11.01
109 Kristopher Celtnieks Hammer Velo Men 4/5 0:31:11.60
110 Brian/Nathanael Hart, Jr./Hart Hapi-Go! Tandem 0:31:15.35
111 Andy Kreek Men 4/5 0:31:16.82
112 Neil Green Therapeutic Associates Racing Masters Men 40-49 0:31:16.89
113 Cory Duncan Masters Men 40-49 0:31:22.09
114 Mike Buiewicz Guinness Cycling Team Men 4/5 0:31:24.70
115 Doug Spencer Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Men 4/5 0:31:29.40
116 Bre Rue Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Women 1/2 0:31:29.63
117 Erik Spillman Portland Velo Racing Team Masters Men 40-49 0:31:34.25
118 Michael Horwitz Masters Men 40-49 0:31:34.32
119 Peter Newlands PDX Devo Junior Cycling Junior Men 15-16 0:31:34.82
120 Rick Upton crank Masters Men 50-59 0:31:36.20
121 Bukie Mabayoje Beaverton Bicycle Club Men 3 0:31:37.25
122 Nils Tillstrom BriHOP Racing Men 4/5 0:31:41.86
123 Stephan Morris Men 4/5 0:31:46.78
124 Scott Kelly Portland Velo Racing Team Masters Men 50-59 0:31:48.70
125 Grayson Bailey Beaverton Bicycle Club Junior Men 15-16 0:31:50.05
126 Joel Sheley Team Lazy Tarantulas Masters Men 40-49 0:31:50.96
127 Jeff Maurer Showers Pass MTB/CX Team Masters Men 50-59 0:31:54.06
128 Trevor Rice Portland Velo Racing Team Eddy Senior Men 0:31:54.41
129 Scott Ryman Masters Men 60+ 0:31:54.94
130 Patrick Fraser Therapeutic Associates Racing Eddy Senior Men 0:31:55.00
131 Dennis Stafford CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com Eddy Senior Men 0:32:00.15
132 Bill Holmes Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Eddy Senior Men 0:32:01.10
133 Erik Young Masters Men 30-39 0:32:02.08
134 chris jackson Hammer Velo Eddy Senior Men 0:32:03.20
135 Ricky Gray Men 4/5 0:32:04.93
136 Mark Campillo Masters Men 50-59 0:32:07.73
137 Darell Provencher Team Rose City Masters Men 60+ 0:32:08.48
138 Eben Horacek HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team Junior Men 15-16 0:32:08.84
139 Eric Szczukowski Masters Men 50-59 0:32:12.02
140 David Thielen II Dr Will Bar Eddy Senior Men 0:32:12.67
141 Susan Moote Athletes Lounge Cycling Team Masters Women 50-59 0:32:15.47
142 Hazel Gross West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing Women 4/5 0:32:16.93
143 Christopher Young Recumbent 0:32:17.11
144 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Masters Men 60+ 0:32:17.93
145 Vincent Gonsales Masters Men 50-59 0:32:18.22
146 Stanley L. Saviage Beaverton Bicycle Club Masters Men 50-59 0:32:18.43
147 Eric Skaar Men 4/5 0:32:19.21
148 Richard/Brian McKee/Hart Sr. Hapi-Go! Tandem 0:32:19.87
149 Andrew Osborn bicycleattorney.com Masters Men 50-59 0:32:21.26
150 Helen Kennedy West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing Women 4/5 0:32:21.71
151 Beth Graff Masters Women 50-59 0:32:21.84
152 Jodie Bolt Women 3 0:32:24.33
153 Christine A Holland Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery Women 4/5 0:32:25.78
154 Jason Hobson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Masters Men 40-49 0:32:27.45
155 Craig Beavers Capitol Velo Masters Men 50-59 0:32:29.12
156 Peter Rhodes Masters Men 40-49 0:32:33.15
157 Jodie Bolt Masters Women 50-59 0:32:34.47
158 Lee Bauck Eddy Senior Men 0:32:35.26
159 Robert Vigeant Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation Eddy Senior Men 0:32:36.95
160 Nathaniel Wells Hapi-Go! Men 4/5 0:32:38.45
161 Ryan Morgan Eddy Senior Men 0:32:38.83
162 Brandon Bilyeu Beaverton Bicycle Club Eddy Senior Men 0:32:41.29
163 Jeffrey/Steve Patterson/Matson Tandem 0:32:47.20
164 Rick Kercheski Capitol Velo Masters Men 50-59 0:32:47.85
165 Joe Rothery Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Men 50-59 0:32:49.64
166 David Adkins Athletes Lounge Cycling Team Men 4/5 0:32:49.86
167 Patrick Flanagan Athletes Lounge Cycling Team Masters Men 40-49 0:32:52.30
168 Josh Stout Men 4/5 0:32:52.39
169 Eric Stouck Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing Men 4/5 0:32:53.20
170 Dale Harless Masters Men 60+ 0:32:54.12
171 Adam Valls Beaverton Bicycle Club Junior Men 15-16 0:32:59.93
172 Tyler Thessin Men 4/5 0:33:00.54
173 john nicholas DNR Cycling Masters Men 50-59 0:33:08.48
174 John Henry Maurice Capitol Velo Masters Men 50-59 0:33:09.35
175 James Bell Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Masters Men 50-59 0:33:10.10
176 Rick Kotecki Masters Men 50-59 0:33:10.84
177 John Hill Men 4/5 0:33:17.00
178 Justin Ziehnert Beaverton Bicycle Club Junior Men 15-16 0:33:18.35
179 Tim White Word-RCB by Cyclisme Men 4/5 0:33:23.58
180 Tom Dean Masters Men 60+ 0:33:24.14
181 Tom Kelly Team Planet X USA Masters Men 60+ 0:33:27.42
182 Kirsten Romney Women 4/5 0:33:32.17
183 Don Moote Athletes Lounge Cycling Team Masters Men 50-59 0:33:33.95
184 Leah Medure DNR Cycling Eddy Senior Women 0:33:35.27
185 Sheila Walsh Masters Women 60+ 0:33:40.28
186 Geoff Rinella Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Masters Men 30-39 0:33:40.99
187 Bill Garcia Beaverton Bicycle Club Men 4/5 0:33:46.30
188 Johnathan Hilde Word-RCB by Cyclisme Masters Men 40-49 0:33:55.30
189 Fergus Kinnell Word-RCB by Cyclisme Masters Men 40-49 0:33:56.86
190 Rod Mitchell Men 4/5 0:33:57.10
191 Amanda Gilchrist Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary Masters Women 30-39 0:33:57.98
192 Kendall Nelson Masters Women 40-49 0:33:59.94
193 Kristin Flanagan Masters Women 40-49 0:34:00.00
194 Susan Wentzien Masters Women 40-49 0:34:01.60
195 Brandon whalen Trusty Switchblade Eddy Senior Men 0:34:02.76
196 McKenna/Susannah McKee/Hart Hapi-Go! Tandem 0:34:03.03
197 Jay Rathe Beaverton Bicycle Club Masters Men 50-59 0:34:06.51
198 Jennifer Thompson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team Masters Women 40-49 0:34:07.29
199 Jacob Scott Rare Disease Cycling Men 4/5 0:34:08.31
200 Dustin Frank Masters Men 30-39 0:34:11.17
201 Josh Stout Men 4/5 0:34:16.95
202 Logan Trammell Word-RCB by Cyclisme Eddy Senior Men 0:34:17.77
203 Gary Magonigle Masters Men 60+ 0:34:18.93
204 Hannah McDade Junior Women 17-18 0:34:19.56
205 Stan Gardner Portland Velo Racing Team Eddy Senior Men 0:34:20.55
206 Gary Magonigle Men 4/5 0:34:20.71
207 Stefan Furst Camas Bike and Sport Eddy Senior Men 0:34:21.64
208 John Doland Men 4/5 0:34:26.72
209 Carl Dreyer Portland Velo Racing Team Men 4/5 0:34:27.47
210 Todd S. Jessup Men 4/5 0:34:32.10
211 John Wilger Beaverton Bicycle Club Eddy Senior Men 0:34:33.27
212 James Green Eddy Senior Men 0:34:33.84
213 Rob Burton Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Men 4/5 0:34:34.29
214 Paul Furst Camas Bike and Sport Junior Men 15-16 0:34:35.35
215 Jon Durdick Men 4/5 0:34:37.50
216 Lisa Wourms Masters Women 40-49 0:34:40.38
217 Scott Damon Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Eddy Senior Men 0:34:42.64
218 julie Leffler Women 4/5 0:34:44.65
219 Elizabeth Gardiner Athletes Lounge Cycling Team Women 4/5 0:34:46.83
220 David Smith Masters Men 50-59 0:34:49.54
221 Malcolm Johnson Portland Velo Racing Team Masters Men 60+ 0:34:49.86
222 Thomas Ring Men 4/5 0:34:55.61
223 Heather Daniel West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing Women 3 0:34:56.13
224 Laura Wanker Masters Women 50-59 0:34:57.28
225 Tim/Cindy Bergmann/Campbell Word-RCB by Cyclisme Tandem 0:35:09.92
226 Chris Mays Men 4/5 0:35:10.13
227 Lisa George Monkey Wrench Bicycle Club Masters Women 50-59 0:35:12.60
228 Alex White Word-RCB by Cyclisme Junior Men 15-16 0:35:13.63
229 Myra Klettke bicycleattorney.com Eddy Senior Women 0:35:18.45
230 Scott W Talley Men 4/5 0:35:22.13
231 Tom Kelly Team Planet X USA Eddy Senior Men 0:35:25.15
232 Anthony Mills Masters Men 30-39 0:35:27.61
233 Trevor Levitt Men 4/5 0:35:29.36
234 Michael Richardson Masters Men 50-59 0:35:29.92
235 Diego Aguirre Men 4/5 0:35:32.77
236 Mike Reddig Camas Bike and Sport Masters Men 40-49 0:35:33.39
237 Heidi Bullock Women 4/5 0:35:40.20
238 Suzanne Trujillo Women 4/5 0:35:45.95
239 Tess Weir RAO/Imperial River Racing Eddy Senior Women 0:35:48.24
240 Stewart Campbell Team Planet X USA Eddy Senior Men 0:35:52.14
241 Joanne Heilinger RAO/Imperial River Racing Masters Women 60+ 0:36:01.44
242 Michael Samelson Pacific Power Blue Sky Junior Men 17-18 0:36:02.39
243 Matt Feldmar Men 4/5 0:36:07.96
244 Dan Dhonau Word-RCB by Cyclisme Masters Men 50-59 0:36:24.48
245 Justus Post Men 4/5 0:36:25.63
246 JB Beazle Men 4/5 0:36:28.87
247 Mark Bothe Masters Men 40-49 0:36:29.89
248 Einar Traa Portland Velo Racing Team Masters Men 60+ 0:36:34.70
249 Tara Carlson Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary Masters Women 40-49 0:36:41.89
250 Jordan Faulds West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing Women 4/5 0:36:42.87
251 Karon Rakoz Athletes Lounge Cycling Team Masters Women 50-59 0:36:43.42
252 Robin Yakhour Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery Women 4/5 0:36:47.07
253 Robert Holler Recumbent 0:36:49.77
254 erica levitt Women 4/5 0:36:50.50
255 Taylor Kopp Men 4/5 0:36:53.46
256 Shawn Knapp Men 4/5 0:37:07.80
257 Linda Fanning Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery Masters Women 50-59 0:37:08.69
258 Bruce Burke Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Masters Men 60+ 0:37:18.01
259 Vicky Hanson West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing Women 4/5 0:37:26.59
260 Hannah Hart Hapi-Go! Eddy Senior Women 0:37:29.69
261 Nori La Rue Masters Women 50-59 0:37:37.95
262 Hani Eid Masters Men 30-39 0:37:40.67
263 Heather Fowler Masters Women 40-49 0:37:40.97
264 Kathleen Richardson Masters Women 60+ 0:37:48.65
265 Cooper Irwin Hapi-Go! Junior Men 15-16 0:37:58.63
266 Zachary Goude Team Planet X USA Eddy Senior Men 0:37:59.22
267 Kyler Ervin Beaverton Bicycle Club Junior Men 13-14 0:38:02.56
268 brent wright Men 4/5 0:38:26.20
269 Mary Jean Filiberti Masters Women 60+ 0:38:29.21
270 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Women 50-59 0:38:36.30
271 Edward Lanton Masters Men 60+ 0:39:02.48
272 Jacob Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling Junior Men 10-12 0:39:02.84
273 Luke Bolt Junior Men 13-14 0:39:04.28
274 Stacey Schroeder Masters Women 40-49 0:39:08.60
275 Andriana 'Muffy' Kruger Masters Women 50-59 0:39:13.63
276 Caroline Sullivan Eddy Senior Women 0:39:31.60
277 James Owen Capitol Velo Masters Men 40-49 0:39:35.36
278 Maelynn Anderson Masters Women 40-49 0:39:52.49
279 Willie Wilcoxen Men 4/5 0:39:53.88
280 Jon Ragsdale Men 4/5 0:39:56.29
281 Heather Knapp Women 4/5 0:40:05.38
282 Carmen Adkins Masters Women 50-59 0:40:07.68
283 Walter Schwane Masters Men 60+ 0:40:53.53
284 Erica Rinella Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Masters Women 30-39 0:41:05.83
285 Kristina Owen Capitol Velo Junior Women 15-16 0:41:10.46
286 Lauren Ziehnert Beaverton Bicycle Club Junior Women 13-14 0:41:22.26
287 Jaden Salama Word-RCB by Cyclisme Junior Men 15-16 0:41:31.12
288 Gillian Bergmann Word-RCB by Cyclisme Junior Women 17-18 0:41:49.85
289 Lisa Walker Eddy Senior Women 0:42:06.63
290 Freddy Anderson Beaverton Bicycle Club Junior Men 15-16 0:43:43.49
291 Willy Campbell Word-RCB by Cyclisme Junior Men 13-14 0:43:59.96
292 Parker Green Beaverton Bicycle Club Junior Men 10-12 0:45:19.18
293 Joe Malmstadt-Clark Masters Men 50-59 0:52:48.23
294 Kaylie Ragsdale Junior Women 13-14 0:53:59.33
295 Kathryn Ragsdale Junior Women 17-18 0:58:48.03
296 Roxanna Hart Hapi-Go! Junior Women 10-12 1:05:03.45
297 James Green Men 4/5 1:19:03.84