Jacob Chilenski

Event Category
24 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Junior Men
22 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Junior Men
34 Cross Crusade Junior Men
13 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Junior Men
12 Kruger's Kermesse Junior Men
25 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 4/5
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 15-16
4 Mst/Jr Track Races: July Series Junior Men 1/5-16
29 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 4/5
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5
6 Mst/Jr Track Races Team Sprint - 3-Person
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Team Pursuit 2K - 4-Person
36 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 4
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men
75 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
76 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
2 Estacada Time Trial Junior Men 15-18
128 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
128 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
4 Estacada Time Trial Junior Men 15-18
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Junior
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Junior
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series Junior
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Junior
210 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined
210 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined
13 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 16-18

4th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 15-16

Event Category Points
12 2007 Overall BAR Junior Men 1165
1165

585th — 2007 Ironman

Event Category Points
13 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 16-18 1
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Junior 1
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Junior 1
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Junior 1
4 Estacada Time Trial Junior Men 15-18 1
2 Estacada Time Trial Junior Men 15-18 1
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men 1
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 1
2 Mst/Jr Track Races Team Pursuit 2K - 4-Person 1
6 Mst/Jr Track Races Team Sprint - 3-Person 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 1
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 15-16 1
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4/5 1
12 Kruger's Kermesse Junior Men 1
13 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Junior Men 1
15

12th — 2007 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
13 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Track BAR Junior Men 288
21 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 280
22 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR Junior Men 279
33 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR Junior Men 268
56 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Cyclocross BAR Junior Men 50
1165

13th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
2 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men 25
4 Mst/Jr Track Races: July Series Junior Men 1/5-16 19
44

21st — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
13 Jack Frost Time Trial Junior Men 16-18 3
4 Estacada Time Trial Junior Men 15-18 19
2 Estacada Time Trial Junior Men 15-18 25
47

33rd — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Junior 4
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Junior 5
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Junior 9
18

22nd — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior 15-16 44
44

56th — 2007 Overall BAR: 2007 Cyclocross BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
12 Kruger's Kermesse Junior Men 4
13 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Junior Men 3
7

25th — Cross Crusade - Estacada: Series Standings: Jr Men

27

Beavercreek, OR

M

1020

4

4

4

Not a current member