Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined

Estacada, OR
April 15, 2007

Part of the Combined Results by Time

Updated August 7, 2014 at 4:56 PM

Combined

Name Team Time
1 Ethan Hormann Forza Jet Velo 0:30:33
2 fiona graham Beaverton Bicycle Club 0:31:44
3 Colby Wait-Molyneux North River Racing 0:32:59
4 Grant McElroy Beaverton Bicycle Club 0:33:30
5 Carina Hahn 0:35:53
6 Ali Austin Forza Jet Velo 0:35:58
7 Trevor Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles 0:36:02
8 Camden Morey Forza Jet Velo 0:39:06
9 Jose Rodriguez Forza Jet Velo 0:42:13
10 Kenny Williams First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 0:43:45
11 Austin Alling Columbia River Velo 0:45:15
12 David Zimbelman ZteaM 0:45:19
13 Seth Hosmer CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 0:45:38
14 Cole Austin Forza Jet Velo 0:46:07
15 Brant Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 0:46:09
16 scott springer Portland Velo 0:46:32
17 Jay Freyensee Sugar CRM-Easton-Specialized 0:46:41
18 Donald Reeb CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 0:46:55
19 Richard Anderson CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 0:46:57
20 Aaron Sander Half Fast Velo 0:47:08
21 Carl Roberts First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 0:47:10
22 Doug Palmer Half Fast Velo 0:47:32
23 Craig Ruby 0:47:51
24 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo 0:48:00
25 Nathan Hobson Half Fast Velo 0:48:18
26 Ian Boswell Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 0:48:20
27 Anthony McCray Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 0:48:21
28 J.Michael Manning United Finance 0:48:26
29 Tim Ellerbruch United Finance 0:48:36
30 Jake VanderZanden Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 0:48:47
31 George Schreck United Finance 0:49:02
32 Joseph Holcomb Specialized River City Bicycles 0:49:07
33 Adam Blanchard Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 0:49:10
34 Grant Boswell Hutch's Bend 0:49:26
35 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo 0:49:31
36 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 0:49:31
37 David Cowperthwaite Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 0:49:32
38 Jeff Tedder United Finance 0:49:38
39 David/Sue Ripp/Ripp Specialized River City Bicycles 0:49:45
40 Mikaela Saltzberg Specialized River City Bicycles 0:49:47
41 T. Kenji Sugahara Capitol Subaru Cycling 0:50:06
42 Matthew Wolpert 0:50:17
43 Joseph Kline North River Racing 0:50:29
44 David Russell United Finance 0:50:39
45 Jeff Fuchs Hutch's Bend 0:50:41
46 Casey Davidson Multnomah Athletic Club 0:50:41
47 Don Vandervort 0:50:45
48 Kevin Thompson 0:50:45
49 Austin Arguello United Finance 0:50:56
50 Steven Burger Team Bridge City 0:51:00
51 Brian Mack Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 0:51:01
52 Eric Nachtrab Veloce Racing 0:51:05
53 Jeff Macy 0:51:13
54 Jill Martinez Bicycle Centers/Collision One 0:51:26
55 Marcel deLisser Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 0:51:33
56 Allen Kraft North River Racing 0:51:37
57 Jeffrey Gerwing Word-RCB 0:51:40
58 Mikkel Bossen CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 0:51:45
59 jon pearson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 0:51:52
60 Steve Long North River Racing 0:51:56
61 David Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 0:52:07
62 Richard Lorenz Beaverton Bicycle Club 0:52:09
63 Aric Rist Half Fast Velo 0:52:20
64 Robin Calver GSC United 0:52:21
65 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo 0:52:30
66 Roger Johnson Team Rose City 0:52:34
67 Annette Hanson TiCycles/Avanti Racing 0:52:36
68 Duncan Hay Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 0:52:36
69 Jeff Buck Team Rose City 0:52:38
70 Greg O'Brien Word-RCB 0:52:40
71 Jill Martinez Bicycle Centers/Collision One 0:52:44
72 Mark Krause Full Cycle 0:52:49
73 Tim Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles 0:52:54
74 Steve Truesdale Half Fast Velo 0:53:03
75 Lance Brigman Team Bike Tires Direct 0:53:05
76 Dave Palmer Guinness Cycling Team 0:53:06
77 Tim Rich Specialized River City Bicycles 0:53:25
78 Joel Thompson Bridgetown Velo 0:53:27
79 Pirooz Emad North River Racing 0:53:29
80 Ryan Miller Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 0:53:29
81 Mike Alligood Gateway/Speedzone 0:53:33
82 Scott Browning 0:53:35
83 Dan Gilden 0:53:36
84 Eric Provost bicycleattorney.com 0:53:39
85 Alan Whitney 0:53:47
86 Tim Ehlers Bike Peddler 0:53:48
87 Barry Kundert 0:53:50
88 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo 0:53:55
89 Chris Tauscher Specialized River City Bicycles 0:54:05
90 Todd Marley 0:54:21
91 Cody Edeline bicycleattorney.com 0:54:22
92 Paul Mautner Team Rose City 0:54:46
93 James Lasof 0:54:49
94 Roger Lloyd United Finance 0:54:56
95 Roland Hobson bicycleattorney.com 0:55:06
96 Steven Beardsley CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 0:55:15
97 James Thiele Team Rose City 0:55:24
98 Casey McDonald OrganicAthlete 0:55:33
99 Mark/Lynn Godfrey/Hughes-Godfrey 0:55:45
100 Natalie Fisher Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 0:55:51
101 Jim/Ernie Kenney/Koeroghlian Team Rose City 0:56:00
102 Rick Kercheski Bike Peddler 0:56:19
103 Mark Boguslawski 0:56:32
104 Julie Peterson Chinook Cycling Club 0:56:51
105 Clinton Morey Cyclepath Racing 0:56:56
106 Steven Russell 0:57:07
107 Mark Baldwin 0:57:11
108 Craig Sinanian Bike Central 0:57:15
109 Dave Wingard 0:57:22
110 Allen Kraft North River Racing 0:57:30
111 Mechele Knable 343 Racing 0:57:41
112 Al Depenbrock EWEB Windpower 0:57:42
113 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 0:57:43
114 Brian Austin bicycleattorney.com 0:57:47
115 Alan McGuire-Dale Specialized River City Bicycles 0:57:58
116 Chris Luby Half Fast Velo 0:58:19
117 Ron Wantland 0:58:48
118 tony raynor Tri Pacific 0:58:51
119 Rick Schimmel Forza Jet Velo 0:58:56
120 mary ross NoMad Sports Club 0:59:16
121 Daphne Moore North River Racing 0:59:17
122 Pam Reid Team Rose City 0:59:35
123 Zak Milligan Z.A.C. Racing 0:59:38
124 Uma Kleppinger Sorella Forte 0:59:39
125 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte 0:59:43
126 Shannon Moyer Chinook Cycling Club 0:59:59
127 Tony Hamilton Forza Jet Velo 1:00:05
128 Jacob Chilenski Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 1:00:08
129 Chuck Woosley United Finance 1:00:18
130 Kendra Baran Ironheads Multisport Racing 1:00:24
131 David Saltzberg Specialized River City Bicycles 1:00:27
132 Darren Pennington 1:00:38
133 Peter Russell Reed College Cycling 1:01:23
134 Gary Szalay 1:01:33
135 Meg Mautner NoMad Sports Club 1:01:43
136 Einar Traa 1:01:50
137 Kemberlea Brainerd Sorella Forte 1:01:51
138 Debra Windus United Finance 1:01:53
139 Evan Sether 1:02:05
140 Joe Cipale North River Racing 1:02:12
141 Jay Rideout 1:02:55
142 Grace McCabe EWEB Windpower 1:03:26
143 Renata Hahn Team Rose City 1:03:47
144 Isa Taylor 1:04:03
145 Alice Cloke Tri Pacific 1:04:36
146 Brian Woodring 1:04:48
147 James Brainerd 1:05:16
148 fiona graham 1:05:33
149 Diane Boswell Hutch's Bend 1:06:19
150 alan jensen Multnomah Athletic Club 1:06:38
151 Alan Sherman Team Rose City 1:07:00
152 Sheilagh Griffin NoMad Sports Club 1:07:59
153 Ruth Johnson Tri Pacific 1:08:05
154 Kayla Woolcock Sum Bike Team 1:08:56
155 LAURIE MARX Tri Pacific 1:12:44
156 Edna VanGundy OHPV 1:17:41