nissy Cobb

Event Category
10 OBRA CCX Championship Women A
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women A
9 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women A
8 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women A
13 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Women A
12 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Women A
9 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Women A
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C
1 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Women Team Sprints
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Women Keirin
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Women
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Keirin Senior Women
1 National Track Qualifier Women 500m
4 National Track Qualifier Women Keirin
2 Team Beer Track Race Senior Women
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B
32 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3
4 Alpenrose Challenge: Omnium and Qualifiers Women Flying Lap
11 Alpenrose Challenge: Omnium and Qualifiers Women Omnium
8 Alpenrose Challenge: Omnium and Qualifiers Women 200m Qualifier
DNF Alpenrose Challenge Women Points
9 Alpenrose Challenge Women Sprints
4 Alpenrose Challenge Women Team Sprints
3 Alpenrose Challenge Women 500m
2 OBRA Track Championships Senior Women
2 OBRA Track Championships-Keirins Women
2 OBRA Track Championships-500m Senior Women
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Women
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint E
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women
4 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprint
21 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Women
5 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprint
5 Monday PIR Open Women
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Senior Women

238th — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Points
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Senior Women 1
5 Monday PIR Open Women 1
5 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprint 1
4 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprint 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint E 1
2 OBRA Track Championships Senior Women 1
3 Alpenrose Challenge Women 500m 1
4 Alpenrose Challenge Women Team Sprints 1
9 Alpenrose Challenge Women Sprints 1
DNF Alpenrose Challenge Women Points 1
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D 1
2 Team Beer Track Race Senior Women 1
1 National Track Qualifier Women 500m 1
4 National Track Qualifier Women Keirin 1
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Women 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Women Keirin 1
1 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Women Team Sprints 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women 1
9 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Women A 1
12 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Women A 1
13 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Women A 1
8 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women A 1
9 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women A 1
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women A 1
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A 1
10 OBRA CCX Championship Women A 1
31

57th — 2010 Overall BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Points
15 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR Women A 286
5 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR Senior Women 296
582

15th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Women A

Event Category Points
9 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Women A 7
12 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Women A 4
13 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Women A 3
8 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women A 8
9 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women A 7
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women A 6
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A 5
10 OBRA CCX Championship Women A 12
52

5th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Senior Women

Event Category Points
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Women 11
2 OBRA Track Championships-500m Senior Women 28
2 OBRA Track Championships Senior Women 28
2 OBRA Track Championships-Keirins Women 28
3 Alpenrose Challenge Women 500m 39
4 Alpenrose Challenge Women Team Sprints 18
9 Alpenrose Challenge Women Sprints 21
2 Team Beer Track Race Senior Women 14
2 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Women 14
1 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Women Team Sprints 15
216

11th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Women A

Event Category Points
9 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Women A 10
12 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Women A 7
8 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women A 11
9 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women A 10
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women A 9
11 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A 8
55

28

Portland, OR

F

1736

A

3

2

Not a current member