Santiam Bicycle

Event Category Name
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Douglas Johnson
31 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters 35+ B Douglas Johnson
34 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Douglas Johnson
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Men B Jess Palacios
31 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Douglas Johnson
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Douglas Johnson
7 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ B Douglas Johnson
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Jess Palacios
13 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Douglas Johnson
30 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Douglas Johnson
7 Salem STXC Category 3 Men Matt Thompson
13 Salem STXC Category 2 Men Matt Thompson
44 Ashland Mountain Challenge Category 1 Men 19-39 Stephan Roberts
4 Ashland Mountain Challenge Category 2 Men 40+ thom weeks
23 Ashland Mountain Challenge Category 1 Men 19-39 Jess Palacios
24 Ashland Mountain Challenge Category 1 Men 19-39 Jon Faville
3 Spring Thaw DH Category 2 Men 40-49 thom weeks
12 Spring Thaw DH Category 1 Men 30-39 Jess Palagos
10 Spring Thaw DH Category 1 Men 19-29 Gideon Francisco
25 Spring Thaw XC Category 1 Men 19-39 Gideon Francisco
20 Spring Thaw XC Category 1 Men 19-39 Jess Palagos
3 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-45 Douglas Johnson
6 DH Enduro on Dog River Category 1 Men 19-39 Gidean Francisco
2 DH Enduro on Dog River Category 1 Men 19-39 Jess Palacios
3 DH Enduro on Dog River Category 2 Men 40+ thom weeks
22 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Men 19-39 Gideon Francisco
8 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 3/40+ Men thom weeks
DNF Bear Springs Trap XC Category 1 Men 19-39 Jess Palacios
6 Mudslinger XC Category 1 Men 19-39 Jess Palacios
DNF Mudslinger XC Beginner Women BreAnn Fugate
22 Mudslinger XC Category 1 Men 19-39 Gideon Francisco
DNS Mudslinger XC Category 1 Men 19-39 Jon Faville
12 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 19-39 Men Jess Palacios
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Beginner Women 19+ Jon Faville
4 Mudslinger XC: Ultimate Mudslinger Overall Results Category 1 Men 19-39 Gideon Francisco
2 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Super D Category 1 Men 19-39 Jess Palacios
1 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Super D Beginner Women BreAnn Fugate
5 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Uphill TT Category 1 Men 19-39 Gideon Francisco
3 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Uphill TT Category 1 Men 19-39 Jess Palacios
1 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Uphill TT Beginner Women BreAnn Fugate
5 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Super D Category 1 Men 19-39 Gideon Francisco
3 Mudslinger XC: Ultimate Mudslinger Overall Results Category 1 Men 19-39 Jess Palacios
13 Salem STXC: Series Standings Category 2 Men Matt Thompson
21 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Category 2 Men Matt Thompson
15 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Category 3 Men Matt Thompson
17 Salem STXC: Series Standings Category 2 Men Matt Thompson
1 Sandy River Showdown - Super D Bike Men Gideon Francisco
11 Salem STXC: Series Standings Category 3 Men Matt Thompson