Santiam Bicycle

Event Category Name
22 Cross Crusade Men B James Shingleton
DNF Hood River Cyclocross Classic Masters Men A Michael Romasco
1 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Mountain Bike TT Expert/Pro Men Evan Plews
1 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Mountain Bike TT: Combined Combined Evan Plews
2 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 Pro, Semi-Pro Men Evan Plews
1 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 Pro, Semi-Pro Men Evan Plews
5 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Expert Men 40+ Michael Romasco
1 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 Pro Men Evan Plews
6 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 Expert 40+ Men Michael Romasco
2 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Pro Men Evan Plews
3 Scotty Graham MTB DH #5 Expert Men 19-29 Chris Farm
15 Scotty Graham MTB DH #5 - Final Series Standings Expert Men 19-29 Hollis Brake
6 Scotty Graham MTB DH #5 - Final Series Standings Expert Men 19-29 Chris Farm
1 Falls City Firecracker MTB Pro Men Evan Plews
3 Falls City Firecracker MTB Expert Men 13-39 Brett Luelling
1 Falls City Firecracker MTB Expert Men 40+ David Hill
1 Falls City Firecracker MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Evan Plews
3 Willamette Pass DH #3 MTB Expert Men 30-39 Chris Egger
9 Willamette Pass DH #3 MTB Expert Men 19-29 Ryan Jacobs
2 Willamette Pass DH #3 MTB Expert Men 19-29 Chris Farm
124 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Scott Sterling
124 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Combined Scott Sterling
13 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K Masters Men 45-49 Scott Sterling
124 OBRA Time Trial Championships - 41K: Combined Results by Time Combined Scott Sterling
4 Shiloh's Showdown DH #4 MTB Expert Men 19-29 Chris Farm
4 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Expert Men 40+ David Hill
4 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Expert Men 19-39 Brett Luelling
16 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time Combined Brett Luelling
3 Willamette Pass DH #2 MTB Expert Men 30-39 Chris Egger
16 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Brett Luelling
1 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Men 4 Brett Luelling
6 Willamette Pass DH #2 MTB Expert Men 19-29 Ryan Jacobs
5 State Games DH # 3 MTB Expert Men 19-29 Chris Farm
1 State Games XC MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Evan Plews
1 State Games XC MTB Pro Men Evan Plews
31 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men Evan Plews
55 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 3 Evan Plews
69 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Category 4/5 Men Scott Sterling
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Category 3 Men Evan Plews
62 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Scott Sterling
301 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Scott Sterling
61 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Evan Plews
44 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Men Evan Plews
70 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Category 4/5 Men Scott Sterling
91 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Category 3 Men Evan Plews
2 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday XC Pro Men/Semi-Pro Evan Plews
2 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday XC Pro, Semi-Pro Men Evan Plews
6 Willamette Pass DH #1 MTB Expert Men 30-39 Chris Egger
6 Willamette Pass DH #1 MTB Expert Men 19-29 Ryan Jacobs
5 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Masters Men 45-49 Scott Sterling
73 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Combined Scott Sterling
73 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Scott Sterling
3 Shiloh Cyclery Super Sunday XC Expert 40+ Men Michael Romasco
6 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Expert 40+ Michael Romasco
DNF Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Expert 19-39 Chris Morscheck
2 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Pro Evan Plews
3 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Pro Omer Kem
4 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Expert 19-39 Brett Luelling
1 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB 50+ Sport Men Dave Goodier
3 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Team Competition
3 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Omer Kem
2 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Evan Plews
3 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Evan Plews
3 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Men Pro Evan Plews
5 Silverton Road Race Category 3 Evan Plews
11 Spring Thaw DH MTB Expert Men 19-39 Hollis Brake
23 Spring Thaw DH MTB Expert Men 19-39 Chris Egger
46 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time Combined Scott Sterling
46 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Scott Sterling
10 Bear Springs Trap MTB XC #1 Expert 40+ Men Michael Romasco
7 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles Masters Men 40-49 Scott Sterling
46 Estacada Time Trial - 20 Miles: Combined Combined Scott Sterling
3 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Evan Plews
8 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Scott Sterling
4 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Points Category 3 Men Evan Plews
38 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Scott Sterling
38 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Scott Sterling
5 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 3 Men Evan Plews
8 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Category 3 Men Evan Plews
98 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Evan Plews
34 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Men Evan Plews
55 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 3 Men Evan Plews
71 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Scott Sterling
71 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Scott Sterling
19 Estacada Time Trial Masters Men 40-49 Scott Sterling
48 Kings Valley Road Race Category 4/5 Men Coby Hutzler
9 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Junior Varsity Gauje Rush-Connella
13 20th Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Expert Men 40+ Dave Goodier