Vista Ridge Velo

Event Category Name
80 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters 35+ C Varner Seaman
84 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Varner Seaman
64 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Jeff Brock
55 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Jose Rodriguez
95 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Varner Seaman
55 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Jeff Brock
67 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Jose Rodriguez
47 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category C Varner Seaman
32 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category C Jeff Brock
36 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B Jeff Brock
61 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B Varner Seaman
97 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B Varner Seaman
58 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B Jeff Brock
58 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Singlespeed Jose Rodriguez
45 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ B Jeff Brock
88 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ B Varner Seaman
57 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ B Jeff Brock
79 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ B Varner Seaman
69 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Singlespeed Jose Rodriguez
11 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Singlespeed Jose Rodriguez
67 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men) Varner Seaman
53 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men) Jeff Brock
74 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Jeff Brock
105 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Varner Seaman
84 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed Jose Rodriguez
6 Bend Super D Category 1 Men 19-39 Paul Sullivan
19 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Jeff Brock
DNF Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Varner Seaman
1 OBRA XC Championship Category 1 Men William Sullivan
14 High Cascades 100 Category 1 19-34 James Westfall
32 Cascade Cream Puff Category 1 35-44 Men Paul Sullivan
25 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Varner Seaman
13 Pickett's Charge Category 1 Men 35-44 Paul Sullivan
24 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Varner Seaman
18 Test of Endurance 50 Category 1 35-44 Men Paul Sullivan
16 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 5 Varner Seaman
9 Spring Thaw Category 1 Men 35-44 William Sullivan
45 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Varner Seaman
23 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Men 35-44 Paul Sullivan
26 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Varner Seaman
2 Horning's Hustle Category 2/35-44 William Sullivan
12 Horning's Hustle Category 1 35-44 Paul Sullivan
187 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Paul Sullivan
234 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined William Sullivan
17 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 30-39 Paul Sullivan
52 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 40-49 William Sullivan
28 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 40+ William Sullivan