Blind Date at the Dairy

Portland, OR
October 6, 2010

Part of the Blind Date at the Dairy

If you have questions or corrections, please email Candi Murray.

Updated October 12, 2010 at 7:57 PM

Beginner Men (First Dates)

Num Name Team Age Laps Notes
1 262 George Gardner 46 5 upgraded
2 253 Matthew Studer 26 5
3 270 Loren Bourassa 31 5
4 219 Adam Engelmeyer 25 5
5 245 Spencer White LOS TENDERS 38 5
6 261 Larry Chow 42 5
7 263 Matthew Smith Old Town Bicycles 33 5
8 260 Cesar Villanueva 36 5
9 266 Itai Pearl 17 5
10 251 Rob Perkin 35 5
11 215 Michael Clark 41 5
12 239 Jeffrey Pollock Portland Velo 35 5
13 247 Craig DeAmbrose DNF/Fat Tire Farm 34 5
14 236 Lloyd Connelly 42 5
15 264 Jacob Shank Team Lazy Tarantulas 33 5
16 202 Erik Denninghoff 32 5
17 242 Nathan Etzel 23 5
18 265 Patrick Fear 35 5
19 209 john nicholas Multnomah Athletic Club 55 5
20 255 Phillip Ayoub 31 5
21 240 Ben Salzberg Slow 5
22 243 chris compton 41 5
23 259 Justin Gastrich 27 5
24 217 Justin Watkins 36 5
25 258 MG Smith 5
26 269 Wade Nacinovich 44 5
27 246 Steve Portey 45 5
28 268 Ed Kim 35 5
29 252 Chris Bernard 40 5
30 271 Tom Palke 45 5
31 200 Jeremiah Williams Matt Graff 33 5
32 208 Eric Schmidt 25 5
33 250 Barney Chris 5
34 256 Rubin Field 12 4
35 203 Thomas Schoenborn 36 4
36 249 Darren Smith Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 44 4
37 207 Cian Montgomery 37 4
38 230 Chad Rheingold 40 4
39 254 Patrick Gibson Portland Velo 42 4
40 248 Gary Mann 50 4
41 241 Brett Laney 4
42 238 David L. Miller 36 4
43 213 Dallas Martin 35 4
44 237 Victor Delgado 46 4
45 257 Dan Grabski 32 4
46 221 Chris Roberts 39 4
47 272 Brian Smith 27 4
DNF 244 Ross Bryan DNR Cycling 33 3
DNF 222 Gary Holm 56 3
DNF 267 Hasan Zuhairy Portland State University 25 1

Beginner Women (First Date Women)

Num Name Team Age Laps
1 122 Sonya Rheingold 37 5
2 132 Heather Lahti 31 5
3 102 Bianca Pyko 29 4
4 143 Justine Saudan Bridgetown Velo 35 4
5 150 Alynda Lingwood Gregg's/Trek/VW 27 4
6 108 Emily Brew 43 4
7 148 Krissy Brunsman Green Submarine Records 33 4
8 110 Amanda Sundvor 26 4
9 139 Leslie Carlson Ladies Auxiliary 46 4
10 137 Jennifer Shasserre 31 4
11 147 Antoinette Kessler 32 4
12 157 Hart Sharon 3
13 115 Tina Rainforth Portland Velo 45 4
14 135 Kathleen Martin 40 4
15 145 Kendra Duong Portland Velo 42 4
16 130 Kristin Bott Slow 29 4
17 152 Alexandra Colson 25 4
18 133 Erica Loder Veloforma 31 4
19 129 Amy Solana 4
20 154 Kristina Kurcinka 27 4
21 151 Candi Cook 35 4
22 142 Christie Scheer Speed Kitten Racing 47 4
23 112 Kara Matson Team Lazy Tarantulas 33 4
24 116 Lynn Feinstein Sorella Forte 50 4
25 149 Ashley Paul Santiam Bicycle 22 4
26 114 Katie Gentry 33 4
27 104 Margaret Heald 41 4
28 155 Maryann McCormick 64 4
29 100 Judy Richardson Sorella Forte 37 4
30 107 Giselle Gutknecht 4
31 153 4
32 128 Gabi Miller 27 4
33 131 Shanon Flanagan 35 4
34 106 Heather Lahti 31 4
35 138 4
36 141 Verity Caruso 33 4
37 119 Rose-Ann Stark Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 43 3
38 134 Sara Westermeyer 32 3
39 136 Karleta Reierson Hammer Velo 40 3
DNF 156 Amy Vantassel Athletes Lounge 2

Category A Men (Speeddating Men)

Num Name Team Age Laps
1 215 Steven Hunter Embrocation Cycling Journal 30 13
2 209 Chris Snyder bicycleattorney.com 37 13
3 235 Steve Carwile 28 13
4 244 Aaron Tuckerman Corsa Concepts 27 13
5 221 John Mitchem Specialized River City Bicycles 48 13
6 219 Kelly Ryan Portland Bicycle Studio 31 13
7 231 Kolben Preble Clif Bar Development Cyclocross Team 17 13
8 210 Cary Miller Cary Miller 38 13
9 234 Erol Chandler 13
10 218 Paul LaCava Giant 32 13
11 202 John Bravard Cyclepath Racing 42 13
12 223 Joshua Liberles Corsa Concepts 37 13
13 230 Mike Kath Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 32 13
14 225 David Diviney Cyclepath Racing 42 13
15 227 Eddie French Guinness Cycling Team 43 13
16 238 Brent Casady Existential Velo 40 13
17 216 James Ceccorulli Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 23 12
18 204 John Weathers Sunset Cycles 40 12
19 243 Andrew Boone Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 29 12
20 242 Matthew Karre River City Bicycles 30 12
21 232 Jason Crago Lakeside Bicycles 42 12
22 206 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 44 12
23 220 Erik Voldengen Beaverton Bicycle Club 40 12
24 236 Daniel Mensher Gentle Lovers 35 12
25 237 Ricardo Medina Hammer Velo 35 12
26 239 Jeffery Otto Portland Velo 48 10
DNF 207 Christopher Bagg Athletes Lounge 31 6
DNF 233 Jeremy Dunn Embrocation Cycling Journal 4
DNF 205 Dave Messenheimer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 30 3
DNF 240 Nate Magaret Rapha Racing 39 3
DNF 226 Justin Serna Guinness Cycling Team 41 1

Category A Women (Speeddaters Women)

Num Name Team Age Laps
1 99 Alice Pennington Veloforma 29 12
2 22 Brigette Brown River City Bicycles 35 12
3 19 Anne Davis Usher Bridgetown Velo 31 12
4 4 Abby Watson Embrocation Cycling Journal 38 12
5 17 Megan Chinburg Veloforma 32 11
6 8 Julie Browning Cyclepath Racing 42 11
7 10 Rachel Bagley IRA Ryan Cycles 32 11
8 5 Sarah Eustis bicycleattorney.com 39 11
9 20 Christy Love Team S+M 37 11
10 15 Erin Playman Gentle Lovers 36 11
11 14 Jill Hardiman 40 11
12 18 Anona Whitley Ironclad Performance Wear 26 11
13 6 Mielle Blomberg Word-RCB 45 11
14 2 Ann Kennedy 31 11
15 9 Margi Bradway Team S+M 37 10
DNF 21 Amy Campbell River City Bicycles 31 3

Category B Men (Power Dating Men)

Num Name Team Age Laps
1 812 Jonah Porter River City Bicycles 8
2 816 Clint Culpepper Team Beer 30 8
3 726 Sean Light Trusty Switchblade 26 8
4 780 Jess Palacius Santiam Bicycle 35 8
5 750 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 35 8
6 710 Josh Cady Cyclepath Racing 35 8
7 784 Robert Christensen Bridgetown Velo 37 8
8 706 William Zale Specialized River City Bicycles 52 8
9 702 Julian Deiss 32 8
10 740 Jeff Edes Team S+M 40 8
11 711 Daniel Sharp Embrocation Cycling Journal 41 8
12 720 Tony Daversa Filth and Fury 36 8
13 778 Owen Morehart 35 8
14 768 Mark Macklin Filth and Fury 8
15 817 Jeff Ballantine Portland Velo 8
16 801 Daniel Weikel 8
17 731 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo 40 8
18 813 Alexander Clemens Team oregn 8
19 703 Todd Klapwyk Portland Velo 40 8
20 786 Troy Sexton Cycle Smart 27 8
21 713 Julien Jaborska 28 8
22 819 Dan Penenr Ironclad Performance Wear 24 8
23 733 Matthew S Martel Pacific Power Blue Sky 45 8
24 795 Christopher DuBois Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 21 8
25 761 Jim Kysela Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 47 8
26 738 Kevin Condron Gentle Lovers 37 8
27 808 Brent Wallace Portobello Bicycle Racing 36 8
28 736 Steve Brown Portland Velo 44 7
29 721 Eric Stolberg Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 43 7
30 728 Mike Hall Ten Guys Named Alex 42 7
31 809 Paul Zagacki bicycleattorney.com 40 7
32 804 Aaron Lee Staccato Gelato 35 7
33 759 Justin DeMallie Filth and Fury 28 7
34 826 Jason Borum Team Motordome 33 7
35 766 Alex Kroman Portland Velo 30 7
36 707 Paul Greenwalt Sunset Cycles 44 7
37 800 Atlin Sestrich Ironclad Performance Wear 7
38 806 Christopher Ryan 33 7
39 807 Jim Mudd 37 7
40 798 Matthew S Cline Portobello Bicycle Racing 33 7
41 762 Andy Platt Columbia 7
42 752 David Rosen Half Fast Velo 37 7
43 797 Trevor Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles 15 7
44 719 Christian Reed Green Submarine Records 31 7
45 787 Craigan Usher Showers Pass 36 7
46 820 Mark Proia Bailey Bikes 42 7
47 722 Andy Meeks 36 7
48 810 Dave Dezellem Ironclad Performance Wear 40 7
49 767 Steve Dale bicycleattorney.com 35 7
50 818 Ryan Mauk Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 26 7
51 712 Brian McCall 37 7
52 777 Robin Wessel Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 7
53 799 Jeff Brock Vista Ridge Velo 36 7
54 760 Dominic Gerbo Staccato Gelato 40 7
55 727 Sean Denney bicycleattorney.com 40 7
56 753 Brian Ratliff Portland Velo 31 7
57 725 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com 45 7
58 737 David Smith Showers Pass 52 7
59 729 David Pryor 41 7
60 749 Mark Crawford Ironclad Performance Wear 44 7
61 775 Ryan Smith Ironclad Performance Wear 35 7
62 705 Steve Lacey Showers Pass 56 7
63 805 mark Gulafia River City Bicycles 7
64 821 David Andres 46 7
65 742 Scott Hamness Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 40 7
66 741 Jamaal Folsom Existential Velo 34 7
67 823 Varner Seaman Vista Ridge Velo 36 7
68 822 Charles Barrett 43 7
69 811 Jim Straight Sunset Cycles 42 6
70 827 Richard Fattic Ruckus Test Team 40 6
DNF 714 Michael Palmer Veloce Racing 24 5
DNF 824 Jonathan Harbin 38 4
DNF 825 Jim Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 33 4
DNF 803 Christian Tresser Cyclepath Racing 3
DNF 815 Jesse Jackson 26 3
DNF 802 Todd Foreman-Kinder Showers Pass 24 2

Category C Men (On The Market)

Num Name Team Age Laps
1 323 Kameron Vaughn Crossniacs 6
2 362 Lance Nelson 25 6
3 345 Matthew Westermeyer cyclocrossracing.com 33 6
4 325 Jeff Stevens 35 6
5 330 Craig Armstrong 32 6
6 303 Sean Kellogg Ruckus Test Team 33 6
7 300 Jonathan Perlman Filth and Fury 29 5
8 353 justin Burton 32 5
9 351 Eric Albertson 35 5
10 358 Mark Gyulafia River City Bicycles 27 5
11 344 5
12 356 John Baldwin 30 5
13 319 Zachary Hammond Portobello Bicycle Racing 24 5
14 338 Jonathan Miller 27 5
15 336 0
16 320 Matt Webber Lucky Dragon Racing 29 5
17 357 Nathan Agalzoff 29 5
18 312 Stephan Niquet Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 34 5
19 355 Daniel Dellitt 5
20 349 Mitch Byers 5
21 316 Jamie Fitzgerald Hammer Velo 44 5
22 363 Tim Valenti 26 5
23 311 Jay Wisowaty Green Tequila Racing 37 5
24 346 Brandon Bruins The Bike Gallery 38 5
25 317 Will Cortez Crossniacs 32 5
26 348 Matt Wilkin 34 5
27 350 Victor Duong Portland Velo 38 5
28 310 Sean Fogli 32 5
29 313 brian echerer 41 5
30 347 Emerson Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club 15 5
31 322 Scott Leonard Pacific Power Blue Sky 29 5
32 318 danny klube Fat Cobra 34 5
33 354 Ian Summers 26 5
34 352 Greg Hudson Corsa Concepts 31 5
35 360 Dave Arena 29 5
DNF 359 Steve Dale 2
DNF 332 jeremy jensen 32 1

Junior Men 14-18 (High School Sweethearts)

Num Name Team Age Laps
1 57 Trevor Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles 15 5
2 13 Lance Pugh Beaverton Bicycle Club 17 5
3 12 Kevin Phomma Trusty Switchblade 16 5
4 66 Julian Roden Cyclepath Racing 14 5
5 65 Cameron Millar-Griffin NoMad Sports Club 15 5
6 51 Emerson Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club 15 5
7 14 Ian Jackson NoMad Sports Club 16 5
8 53 Mark Van Bergen 16 5
9 58 Ashton Summers Beaverton Bicycle Club 18 5
10 64 Rory Campbell 15 4
11 7 Cole Gardner 14 4
DNF 55 Walker Prettyman Beaverton Bicycle Club 14 2

Junior Men U14 (Puppy Love)

Num Name Team Age Laps Notes
1 1 Rubin Field Mountain View Cycles 12 5
2 9 Brian Hart Jr. Camas Bike and Sport 11 4
3 15 Keelan Ontiveros Specialized River City Bicycles 11 4
4 5 Linus Clark 11 4
5 18 thomas fitzgerald Hammer Velo 13 4
6 2 Isamu Richmond 10 4
7 19 Elliott Tewfik 11 4
8 4 Grayson Szczukowski 1 Error 10 3
9 20 Quince Assenberg 11 3
DNF 99 2 no number
DNF 16 Kelton Smith Athletes Lounge 10 2

Junior Women 14-18 (High School Sweethearts)

Num Name Team Age Laps
1 56 Taylor Tyynismaa Mountain View Cycles 17 5
2 62 Sharon Hart Camas Bike and Sport 15 4
3 63 Hannah Hart Camas Bike and Sport 17 4
4 59 Dana Martel Pacific Power Blue Sky 14 4
5 50 Flora Field 15 4

Junior Women U14 (Puppy Love)

Num Name Team Age Laps
1 10 Susannah Hart Camas Bike and Sport 13 4
2 6 Samantha Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles 13 4
3 17 Natalie Shaw 12 4
4 11 Alyssa Hoyt Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 11 3
5 21 Eva Duncan 11 3

Masters Men 35+ C (Still On The Market)

Num Name Team Age Laps Notes
1 503 Roger Meier 42 6 upgraded
2 526 Edward Tyynismaa Mountain View Cycles 50 6
3 557 Dan MacNaughton Guinness Cycling Team 57 6
4 594 Peter Casey Portland Velo 43 6
5 589 Kris Schamp Showers Pass 6
6 606 David Austin 38 6
7 610 Dan Dittmer Portland Velo 45 6
8 547 Damon Schaefer Absolute Six-Pack 6
9 559 Eric Anderson Pacific Power Blue Sky 48 6 upgraded
10 609 Rick Boston 44 6
11 543 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 36 6
12 511 Shane Gibson CycleOne CrossWorld 37 6
13 600 James Williams Athletes Lounge 41 6
14 537 quinn jackson 41 6
15 529 Charles David 42 6
16 513 John Martin Team Lazy Tarantulas 41 6
17 519 David Doughty Portland Velo 47 6
18 596 Michael Greiser 6
19 607 Judd Eustice Team S+M 49 6
20 566 Matt Minjares 39 6
21 500 Michael Girard Portland Velo 42 6
22 623 Jon Gornick 55 6
23 542 Matt Richmond Showers Pass 46 6
24 629 Daniel Rohlf 50 6
25 608 David Strader Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 44 6
26 595 Dylan Cernitz 41 6
27 533 Robert Stefanowicz 43 6
28 605 Brent Lawson Sellwood Cycles 5
29 510 Eric McMurtry 46 5
30 612 Michael Finan 41 5
31 619 Michael Billings 5
32 579 Clift Allen 39 5
33 531 Csaba Kormendy Word-RCB 39 5
34 622 Evan Cumpston Team Rose City 50 5
35 532 James Wilson County Rebels 38 5
36 527 Erik Chapman 5
37 501 Gary Smith Kell's Graphics 51 5
38 520 Todd Mobley 37 5
39 582 Carl Davison 38 5
40 603 James Peale Coffee Plant 5
41 550 Brendan Quinlan Team Bob's Red Mill 50 5
42 508 Michael Daggett Sunset Cycles 55 5
43 615 Dave Aldersebaes Ironclad Performance Wear 39 5
44 620 Erik Spillman Portland Velo 45 5
45 525 Russ Rainforth Portland Velo 48 5
46 599 Brett Hrenko 45 5
47 507 John Lombard Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 42 5
48 602 Virginie Calme Cyclepath Racing 41 5
49 621 Michael Fisher 35 5
50 601 Steve Van Bergen 5
51 617 Dan Lautenbach 49 5
52 613 Todd Burnette Portobello Bicycle Racing 35 5
53 558 Michael Krasovech 42 5
54 628 Vern Krist 55 5
55 591 Steve Shaw 5
56 581 Sean McCarthy 44 5
57 614 Glen Bolen Portland Velo 41 5
58 535 Eric Roden Cyclepath Racing 29 5
59 576 Jim Hendrickson Team S+M 39 5
60 630 Tim Schallberger 44 5
61 631 Brandan McClain 41 5
62 586 Joel Morrissette Portland Velo 35 5
63 627 Tim Hanrahan Showers Pass 57 5
64 604 Mike Chombeau Team Rose City 50 5
65 561 Gil Ormerod Team S+M 57 5
66 616 Joe Gomez 40 5
67 534 David Bookout 36 5
68 632 Ross Ross Super Stars 47 5
69 546 Kevin Vassily Team Lazy Tarantulas 44 5
70 502 James Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club 44 5
71 578 Wade Whisler 39 5
72 515 Andrew Kaylor 41 5
73 524 Einar Traa Portland Velo 67 5
74 618 Patrick Lautenbach 44 5
75 624 Thomas Hoffman 5
76 597 Dean Lee Portland Velo 40 5
77 626 Victor Delgado 5
78 554 Cory Grove Heart Roasters 36 5
DNF 569 dave otteman 41 4
DNF 573 Matthew Jetton 41 3
DNF 611 Jake Linford teamisonjake.com 38 2

Singlespeed (Monogomists)

Num Name Team Age Laps
1 161 Ben Thompson Rocky Mountain Bicycle p/b Shimano 34 8
2 101 Joe Santos Bridgetown Velo 38 8
3 148 adam schwind Go Nads 49 8
4 108 Seth Patla River City Bicycles 34 8
5 135 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles 26 8
6 146 Brian Gerow Corsa Concepts 35 8
7 109 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 8
8 133 Jake Salcone Ride More, Wear Less 33 8
9 165 Samuel Nicoletti Gentle Lovers 30 8
10 168 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing 8
11 151 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 46 8
12 102 Bryan Voytilla Team no bull 26 8
13 145 jimmy lingwood Corsa Concepts 27 8
14 115 John Gulick Green Submarine Records 32 8
15 160 Chase Banna 34 8
16 149 Chauncey Curl Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 36 8
17 162 Brian Kesselman 37 8
18 100 Scott Jerger 41 8
19 156 Matthew Moore Pacific Power Blue Sky 8
20 128 Erik Hofland Artisan Family Racing 41 8
21 142 Greg Adams Bridgetown Velo 8
22 127 Eric Wittinger Fat Cobra 29 8
23 152 David German Hammer Velo 25 8
24 118 Tom Lenth 42 8
25 136 Shawn Small Ruckus Test Team 22 8
26 129 Scott Barker 31 8
27 117 Anthony Matson Team Lazy Tarantulas 8
28 154 Anna Christiansen Ironclad Performance Wear 33 7
29 155 Dave Gulick Green Submarine Records 27 7
30 104 Paul Shoen Portland Triathlon Club 39 7
31 103 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo 29 7
32 105 Arlo Vari 31 7
33 158 Richard kilshaw 32 7
34 123 Owen Daly Artisan Family Racing 35 7
35 167 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo 42 7
36 124 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 36 7
37 166 Jenn Levo Bridgetown Velo 7
38 164 James Jonke Tireless Velo 26 7
39 122 Jacques Lafortune 26 7
40 120 Erin Goodall Hammer Velo 7
41 114 Ron Strasser Team S+M 34 5
42 106 Cristina Mihaescu Hammer Velo 36 5
DNF 150 Ken Hahn SS 43 3
DNF 153 Trevor Spahr Ironclad Performance Wear 25 3
DNF 163 Patrick Wilden Cyclepath Racing 44 3
DNF 137 Adrian Richardson Guinness Cycling Team 18 3

Women Category B (Women Power Daters)

Num Name Team Age Laps Notes
1 811 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 35 5 upgraded
2 839 Marylynn King Ironclad Performance Wear 26 5
3 841 Alexandra Burton 29 5
4 848 Ann Leitheiser Cyclepath Racing 41 5
5 833 Laurie Hotovy Gentle Lovers 32 5
6 815 Taylor Tyynismaa Mountain View Cycles 17 5
7 822 Sonja Unrau River City Bicycles 20 5
8 829 Erin Goodall Hammer Velo 22 5
9 805 Tori Bortman 28 5
10 825 Jenny Powell BKB 32 5
11 853 Kim Matheson 31 5
12 845 Sierra Callahan Ladies Auxiliary 33 5
13 852 Michelle Lichtenfels Bridgetown Velo 33 5
14 827 Katherine Christensen Showers Pass 50 5
15 801 Jill Hutchinson Green Submarine Records 28 5
16 857 Darien Curl 5
17 847 5
18 850 Ellene Smith Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 30 5
19 810 Becky Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 34 5
20 851 Emilia Sibley Yakima Bike Vigilantes 27 5
21 813 Julie Kramer Cyclepath Racing 39 5
22 809 Tonya Roe Sorella Forte 38 5
23 832 Ingrid Jackson 30 5
24 844 Lynne Cuevas Sorella Forte 47 5
25 800 Leah de Forest Artisan Family Racing 5
26 846 Erika Miranda Trusty Switchblade 35 5
27 803 Lisa Campbell 51 5
28 816 Sherry Schwenderlauf Ladies Auxiliary 36 5
29 858 Jennafer Furniss Eddy Merkin 26 4
30 840 sarah hunter Word-RCB 31 4
31 856 Stephanie Hahn 30 4
32 814 Loraine Blake Sorella Forte 45 4
33 806 Julia Shea 33 4
34 855 Barbara Fisher Sorella Forte 40 4
35 854 Laurie Daley bicycleattorney.com 44 4
36 146 Maureen Kavanagh Hammer Velo 36 4
DNF 807 Virginie Calme Cyclepath Racing 40 2
DNF 818 Ruth Kostur Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 43 2