Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles

Vancouver, WA
February 21, 2010

Part of the Jack Frost Time Trial

If you have questions or corrections, please email Terri Camp.

Updated August 7, 2014 at 4:55 PM

Junior Men 13-14

Num Name Team Time
1 2239 Walker Prettyman Beaverton Bicycle Club 41:55.31
2 2140 Emerson Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club 42:08.69
3 2263 Erik Hahn Team Rose City 44:08.48
4 46 Killian Bailey Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 45:30.03
5 2904 Erin Carpenter 48:03.18
6 54 Jacob Paine Tri Pacific 49:12.80
DNS 53 Georgann Shinn

Junior Men 15-16

Num Name Team Time
1 1246 Colby Wait-Molyneux Specialized River City Bicycles 32:46.10
2 51 Jack Rising Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 36:46.66
3 1335 Lance Pugh Beaverton Bicycle Club 38:59.70
4 2908 Tyler Boadway Beaverton Bicycle Club 39:00.83
5 2336 Trevor Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles 39:15.00
6 56 Phillip Kearns Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 41:13.52
7 45 Ian Jackson Beaverton Bicycle Club 43:08.03
8 34 Austin Alling Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 46:02.19

Junior Men 17-18

Num Name Team Time
1 798 Joe Prettyman Beaverton Bicycle Club 34:19.08
2 2267 Derrick Chasse Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 35:14.35
3 40 Zach Bowden Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 36:04.47
4 1800 Kolben Preble 36:54.17
5 42 Eli Lundgren 46:36.53

Junior Women 13-14

Num Name Team Time
1 1733 Hannah Mcdade Beaverton Bicycle Club 45:44.46
2 981 Mikaela Saltzberg Tireless Velo 54:16.99

Junior Women 17-18

Num Name Team Time
1 23 Liz Cartwright Beaverton Bicycle Club 41:27.12

Masters Men 30-39

Num Name Team Time
1 113 Aaron "Rambo" Harrison Beaverton Bicycle Club 32:52.52
2 154 Seth Patla River City Bicycles 32:55.46
3 790 Joseph Holcomb Specialized River City Bicycles 33:55.99
4 2803 Kyle Bush Beaverton Bicycle Club 34:56.42
5 743 Mark Leece 35:29.78
6 66 Don Ollila Portland Triathlon Club 35:43.47
7 750 Stephen McDade Beaverton Bicycle Club 35:48.14
8 49 michael dornbusch 35:50.60
9 324 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo 36:01.70
10 37 Jeremy Hyatt Allstar Tri 36:08.82
11 761 Mitch Denham NoMad Sports Club 36:19.24
12 592 Cameron Vander Stoep Half Fast Velo 36:30.19
13 54a James Bender Beaverton Bicycle Club 36:43.98
14 27 Grant Harrington Viking sport 36:45.49
15 554 Erik Voldengen Beaverton Bicycle Club 36:50.41
16 1106 David Bachman Bicycle Services Direct 37:07.34
17 1074 Paul Sullivan Vista Ridge Velo 38:10.73
18 2334 Jonathan Bero Portland Triathlon Club 38:19.18
19 5929 Damon Schaefer Absolute Six-Pack 39:40.73
20 30 Mike Harter 39:57.43
21 50 Jason Saunders 40:39.57
22 2192 Csaba Kormendy Word-RCB 41:02.48
23 11 Don Byrum 42:51.05
24 51a ehrlich varsovia 50:40.80
25 65 Aaron Tersteeg 51:40.62
DNS 325 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo

Masters Men 40-49

Num Name Team Time Notes
1 804 John Browning Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 31:25.36
2 524 Rob Annen United Finance 32:09.46
3 704 Ron Babcock Portland Velo 32:46.16
4 383 David Hopper NoMad Sports Club 33:07.38
5 775 Nathan Hobson ZteaM 33:09.57
6 359 Doug Palmer Half Fast Velo 33:11.75
7 129 Michael Dunn Eschelon/Zteam 33:12.30
8 741 Allen Kraft North River Racing 33:18.40
9 340 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo 33:35.32
10 370 Mike Mauch United Finance 33:36.14
11 316 Todd Rosier Portland Velo 33:07.54 1903-12-30 00:00:30
12 1016 Craig Ruby Waterfront Bicycles 33:43.44
13 360 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 34:39.54
14 791 Craig Broberg HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 34:44.26
15 375 Thomas Morgan 34:45.22
16 1379 Nick Blacklock Team Bike Tires Direct 34:49.48
17 1237 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com 34:54.30
18 2317 Michael Choate Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 35:03.36
19 767 Robert Vigeant Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 35:14.35
20 747 Robert Bigwood Portland Velo 35:17.33
21 49 Bob Rakoz 35:21.50
22 2231 Mark Wilson 35:31.72
23 582 Tim Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles 35:35.81
24 2170 kevin short 1 Error 35:37.43
25 326 Ronald Brigham North River Racing 35:42.73
26 545 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo 35:44.74
27 2254 Mark Boguslawski 35:45.23
28 1136 Bob Croucher Tireless Velo 35:56.43
29 882 Michael Benno Veloce Racing 36:00.54
30 13 Phil Cardwell 36:01.66
31 168 Chris Alling Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 36:04.23
32 793 Harald Graham Specialized River City Bicycles 36:18.44
33 29 Hugh jazz 1 Error 36:40.91
34 1803 Glenn Johnson 36:51.85
35 2300 Kyle Remington Sunset Cycles 37:00.32
36 1151 Jamie Fitzgerald Hammer Velo 37:02.63
37 2161 Michael Horwitz 37:10.06
38 2807 Greg Kempthorn Team ButterCup 37:32.06
39 692 David Saltzberg Half Fast Velo 37:38.33
40 2315 Roland Carfagno Allstar Tri 37:43.50
41 1251 Chuck Woosley United Finance 37:57.21
42 2237 Eric La Morie 38:15.18
43 1142 Tony Dirks Mountain View Cycles 38:17.92
44 32 Dan Lautenbach Sunset Cycles 38:47.54
45 2258 Mike Gilbert Tireless Velo 38:49.28
46 38 Mark Castle Portland Velo 38:51.40
47 2112 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo 39:09.43
48 52a Scott Sloat Team Elkhorn/Consystency.net 39:24.23
49 60 Tim White The Bike Gallery 39:28.39
50 373 jason pfeifer bicycleattorney.com 39:30.05
51 2290 Aaron Zarosinski Half Fast Velo 39:35.43
52 2288 William Sullivan Vista Ridge Velo 39:36.68
53 2388 Kurt Freeman na 39:50.91
54 2154 James Smith 40:10.84
55 2120 Darren Smith Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 40:40.06
56 2139 James Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club 40:43.59
57 2189 Lorne Cross Team Poseur 41:23.61
58 392 Ernie Conway Team Elkhorn/Consystency.net 41:42.85
59 2296 Mike Bennett Bike Central 44:50.54
60 2802 Fritz Pieper Speedshot 44:53.22
61 33 Mike Rudolph 44:56.04
62 2806 James Wentzien 47:56.28
63 2202 Kevin Billingsley ZteaM 50:34.51
DNS 426 Eric Szczukowski 1 Error
DNS 1392 David Strader Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing

Masters Men 50-59

Num Name Team Time Notes
1 175 David Zimbelman Salmon Cyclery 0:30:56.60
2 596 John OBrien ZteaM 0:32:42.60
3 148 Steven R Holland United Finance 0:33:09.32
4 31 kerry farrell Wheelsport 0:33:25.81
5 672 J.Michael Manning CycleOne CrossWorld 0:34:03.29
6 362 Jeff Tedder Hammer Velo 0:34:17.31
7 2275 Tom Webb Team Rose City 0:34:35.58
8 358 Jeff Buck Team Rose City 0:34:36.60
9 1259 Evan Cumpston Team Rose City 0:34:38.62
10 2055 Gregory Hartman Portland Velo 0:35:03.58
11 41 Peter Gierga 0:35:05.97
12 2136 Gary Watts North River Racing 0:35:26.79
13 2594 Joe Rothery Pacific Power Blue Sky 0:35:26.84
14 765 George Schreck United Finance 0:34:41.13 1903-12-30 00:01:00
15 1108 Larry Baker Old Town Bicycles 0:35:45.16
16 2800 Mike Fajer 0:35:45.23
17 36 Rick Kercheski Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 0:35:50.77
18 744 Tim Ellerbruch Portland Velo 0:36:04.25
19 2067 Mark Zielinski Pacific Power Blue Sky 0:35:09.49 1903-12-30 00:01:00
20 605 Robert Burney 1 Error 0:36:14.80
21 1320 Jim Hinkley Southtown Velo 0:36:31.46
22 2048 Dan Gilden Allstar 0:35:36.68 1903-12-30 00:01:00
23 384 Mike Adams United Finance 0:36:58.73
24 320 Dan Davis WebCyclery.com 0:37:02.39
25 18 Mark Underwood Old Town Bicycles 0:37:07.27
26 1123 Dave Burnard Olsons Bicycles 0:37:08.95
27 363 Rod Underhill Bridgetown Velo 0:36:10.76 1903-12-30 00:01:00
28 1100 Eric Ahlvin Pacific Power Blue Sky 0:37:20.12
29 707 Steve Long North River Racing 0:37:40.00
30 25A Tim Winestorfer Ironheads Multisport Racing 0:36:54.44 1903-12-30 00:01:00
31 1944 Ken Rodgers Ken Rodgers 0:38:06.77
32 35 John Munson 0:38:27.63
33 61 Michael McLaughlin CycleOne CrossWorld 0:38:31.46
34 2200 Mark Newsome Pacific Power Blue Sky 0:38:41.04
35 2324 Ron Petti Allstar Triathlon 0:37:46.92 1903-12-30 00:01:00
36 2007 James Bell Hutch's-Eugene 0:38:49.40
37 346 Craig Beavers Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 0:38:16.53 1903-12-30 00:01:00
38 1391 Jay Rathe Beaverton Bicycle Club 0:39:40.39
39 2197 David Stabler Allstar 0:38:44.53 1903-12-30 00:01:00
40 12 Gary Meinhardt Bike Central 0:39:52.38
41 2029 Michael Daggett Sunset Cycles 0:40:06.59
42 2346 John Connors Portland Velo 0:40:22.71
43 2289 Steve Robison Portland Velo 0:41:11.42
44 345 Joe Cipale North River Racing 0:41:29.50
45 1291 mike olson Olson's Bicycles 0:41:32.44
46 63 Thomas Anderson Allstar 0:42:06.44 1903-12-30 00:01:00
47 2110 Jay Rideout Challenge Disc Golf 0:43:08.08
48 2297 Steven Marx Tri Pacific 0:43:22.93
49 334 Patrick Hartigan United Finance 0:43:50.12
50 2156 Bill Croswell Pacific Power Blue Sky 0:44:44.30
51 43 Bill Alsup BRIHOP Cycling 0:46:11.13
52 81 Mark Janeba 1:06:25.86
DNF 1296 Alan Whitney Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing
DNS 2393 William Toepper

Masters Men 60+

Num Name Team Time
1 1295 lance brigman Team Bike Tires Direct 35:09.12
2 62 Dale Harless Cycle University 36:28.25
3 1413 alec bentley Hutch's-Eugene 37:16.47
4 133 Ron Magnus 1 Error 37:30.66
5 1185 Philip Litchfield Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 37:44.35
6 313 John Wiest NoMad Sports Club 38:43.52
7 386 Michael Resnick NoMad Sports Club 38:54.22
8 1133 Roger Nelson Team Bike Tires Direct 39:00.12
9 2064 Malcolm Johnson Portland Velo 39:24.98
10 2009 Peter Russell Reed College Cycling 39:28.77
11 2080 Buck Lorts Skyline Velo 39:34.69
12 2151 John Eric Lutz Team S+M 39:39.94
13 2130 Einar Traa Portland Velo 40:53.58
14 2168 David Philbrick 1 Error 41:38.94
15 58 Patrick Cross CycleOne CrossWorld 42:02.26
16 2056 Clark Henry Beaverton Bicycle Club 42:24.24
17 2020 Edward Lanton 45:27.74
18 2086 Robert Mandelson NoMad Sports Club 47:13.30

Masters Women 30-39

Num Name Team Time
1 1710 Alice Chang Hammer Velo 39:19.27
2 1734 Erica McKenzie Sorella Forte 39:44.89
3 256 Judy Richardson Sorella Forte 41:05.22
4 284 Jen Featheringill Bike Central 41:48.79
5 1776 Traci D'Elia Portland Velo 43:18.40
6 14 Jennifer Hearn Allstar Triathlon 46:50.77
7 22 Mira Griffith 47:08.94
DNS 2648 Anna Knoblock Bike Central
DNS -- Kathrine Giacchino

Masters Women 40-49

Num Name Team Time Notes
1 266 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte 36:08.51
2 438 Ann Davidson Portland Velo 36:51.92
3 432 Jill Martinez 1 Error 37:59.12
4 254 Jan Moss Sorella Forte 37:18.41 1903-12-30 00:01:00
5 263 Anne Linton Sorella Forte 38:35.04
6 53a Georgann Shinn 38:47.31
7 1773 Martina Ralle Sorella Forte 39:49.54
8 433 Susan Wentzien Allstar Tri 40:06.50
9 430 Sheryl Hinchliff Tri Pacific 41:51.76
10 1713 Denise Croucher Tireless Velo 43:41.53
11 16 Mary Roberts 44:38.70
12 24 Christine Cha 45:42.12
13 1775 Julie Carter Hammer Velo 46:40.59

Masters Women 50-59

Num Name Team Time
1 279 Mary Ross NoMad Sports Club 0:40:06.71
2 222 Pam Reid Team Rose City 0:40:31.64
3 48 Karon Rakoz 0:40:44.59
4 1751 Debra Windus Team Rose City 0:41:15.24
5 273 Renata Hahn Team Rose City 0:43:46.51
6 1797 lori Ioesche 0:44:29.12
7 15 Renee Way Tri Pacific 0:46:28.66
8 1766 Lisa Winchester Team Rose City 0:46:44.20
9 454 Laurie Marx Tri Pacific 0:47:50.68
10 47 Irene Crosswell 1:02:20.16

Masters Women 60+

Num Name Team Time
1 436 Mary Jean Filiberti Sorella Forte 0:43:46.03
2 1762 Cathey Philbrick Pacific Power Blue Sky 0:44:12.85
3 431 Ana Echeverria 0:46:39.00
4 1740 Susan Pflaum-Quarterman 1:10:19.66

Men Category 1/2

Num Name Team Time Notes
1 50a Quinn Keogh 29:42.87
2 169 Aaron Sander Cyclepath Racing 29:53.19
3 805 Adam Blanchard Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 30:49.09
4 843 Jason Riffle HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 30:19.28 1903-12-30 00:00:30
5 170 Marcel deLisser Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 31:21.64
6 178 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing 31:29.40
7 115 Jim Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 32:00.02
8 833 Matthew Wolpert 33:10.15
9 888 Carl Hoefer Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 32:29.39 1903-12-30 00:00:45
10 840 Robin Wessel Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 33:09.44 1903-12-30 00:01:00
11 821 Nate Magaret Rapha Racing 34:28.76
DNS 712 Richard Suditu Beaverton Bicycle Club
DNS 819 Mark Krause Land Shark

Men Category 3

Num Name Team Time Notes
1 753 William O'Donnell Westwood Velo/Vertebrata 28:56.91
2 762 Trevor Spahr Ironclad Performance Wear 30:08.60
3 709 Daniel Bechtold Team Bobs-bicycles.com 30:10.02
4 647 Mitch Lee Portland Velo 31:00.42
5 374 Kenneth Philbrick Kenneth Philbrick 31:24.16
6 764 Alex Telitsine IJM.org 31:10.71 1903-12-30 00:01:00
7 596A John OBrien ZteaM 32:26.26
8 786 Martin Holland-Bak Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 32:39.40
9 1056 Cort Buchholz Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 32:59.69
10 522 Rob Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 33:04.26
11 516 Jesse Homan Veloce Racing 32:36.33 1903-12-30 00:00:30
12 607 David Cowperthwaite Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 32:54.46 1903-12-30 00:00:30
13 638 David Lelong Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 32:41.59 1903-12-30 00:01:00
14 650 Angelo Roman Hammer/CMG Racing Team 34:00.01
15 520 Jesse Finch Gnehm Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 34:17.79
16 695 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo 34:39.54
17 703 Jim Allen Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 35:03.36
18 388 Jason Fleming Portland Velo 35:56.35
19 737 Jason Hobson ZteaM 36:15.58
20 555 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo 36:20.48
21 742 Jerry Inscoe Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 36:32.09
DQ 708 John Banks HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 31:16.20
DNS 396 Jeff Harwood Ironclad Performance Wear
DNS 741 Allen Kraft North River Racing
DNS 345 Joe Cipale North River Racing

Men Category 4/5

Num Name Team Time Notes
1 57 Fred Keown bicycleattorney.com 29:49.10
2 64 Nicholas Brown 31:36.90
3 2111 Ian Rogers 31:41.21
4 1246a Colby Wait-Molyneux Specialized River City Bicycles 32:12.13
5 2804 Jill Martinez 1 Error 32:56.67
6 1215 Jeffrey Pollock Portland Velo 32:59.71
7 2808 Calon Russell Bridgetown Velo 33:15.06
8 2323 Steve Murcott Ironheads Multisport Racing 33:19.08
9 2015 Brandon Bruins The Bike Gallery 33:32.66
10 1310 Jess Mace Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 33:52.48
11 1167 Andrew Hayes Mountain View Cycles 34:07.58
12 2119 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 34:14.41
13 1236 Doug Striley Cycle Sport 34:19.43
14 1361 Larry Holzman North River Racing 34:27.18
15 2279 Darrin Guitreau Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 34:36.55
16 2313 Samuel Bradshaw Ironheads Multisport Racing 35:24.10
17 1146 Mike Emerson Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 35:25.45
18 1365 Tony Coca Momentum Bike 35:32.44
19 2711 Mark Biedrzycki Portland Velo 34:46.45 1903-12-30 00:01:00
20 2205 Kenneth Graham Pacific Power Blue Sky 35:55.11
21 1120 Wayne Boyle Pacific Power Blue Sky 36:11.73
22 55 Jaysun Pyatt Jaysun Pyatt 36:17.94
23 2039 Brian Engelhard Pacific Power Blue Sky 36:17.94
24 2809 Travis Dutton 36:18.38
25 1388 Dave Wingard Word-RCB 36:23.15
26 1360 steve popp 36:27.60
27 2335 David Dickson 36:49.66
28 1314 Brandon Barnhart Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 37:03.57
29 1376 Eric Vickers Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 37:16.34
30 67 Christopher Laporte 37:16.37
31 1263 Troy Logue Beaverton Bicycle Club 37:30.81
32 1116 Alexander Birman Beaverton Bicycle Club 37:40.69
33 57 Todd Melton CycleOne CrossWorld 37:49.10
34 56a Cody Edeline bicycleattorney.com 37:52.95
35 2409 Chance Windham CycleOne CrossWorld 37:57.26
36 2113 Michael Scalzo 38:06.04
37 69 Rodney Wamsley Motor Mile Racing 38:11.78
38 2805 Steven Carper Pinky 38:14.44
39 20 Adam Boehm 38:23.79
40 44 Steven Anderson Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 38:23.98
41 1801 Todd Foreman-Kinder Showers Pass 38:28.11
42 2121 Bryan Smith Hammer Velo 38:36.38
43 1281 Shy Shyman Half Fast Velo 38:36.58
44 2240 Lee Bauck 38:36.87
45 2299 Cory Duncan HeadHunters 38:45.62
46 1206 Ben Needham Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 39:37.18
47 17 Alex Heckel 39:52.41
48 2312 Kevin Bernstein Willamette University Cycling Team 40:04.62
49 1168 Ben Hickman Beaverton Bicycle Club 40:41.93
50 2092 Matt Meskill 39:43.23 1903-12-30 00:01:00
51 2082 Chris Luby Kick Ass Cycling 41:18.83
52 2073 Andrew Kreps 1 Error 41:33.53
53 2069 Ben Kelley Beaverton Bicycle Club 42:24.39
54 2282 Caine Medina 1 Error 42:27.91
55 21 Dipendra Rana 44:07.37
56 68 Joseph Olson 44:25.67 1903-12-30 00:00:45
57 2164 Tim Maguire 45:48.32
58 55 Roland Hobson bicycleattorney.com 46:57.30
DNS 1147 Peter Eschbach Pacific Power Blue Sky
DNS -- Dustin Miller Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource
DNS 1219 Shane Rankin Portland Velo
DNS Rick Jones
DNS 2389 fritz hummelt
DNS 7651 Matthew Clark
DNS 2083 Bukie Mabayoje 1 Error

Recumbent

Num Name Team Time
1 52 Todd Marley 26:42.81
2 2223 Ian Hoffman OHPV 32:41.29
3 10 Timothy Leier OHPV 44:52.91
4 1785 Edna VanGundy OHPV 50:17.15

Tandem

Num Name Team Time
1 19 Gerry/John Ellis/Hatfield Bicycling Northwest 33:29.52
2 588 David/Sue Ripp/Ripp Specialized River City Bicycles 33:53.93
3 1171 Christopher/Kyle Hogan/Medlin 34:30.34
4 25 Tim/Georgia Winestorfer/Winestorfer Ironheads Multisport Racing 35:15.90
5 788 Mark/Lynn Godfrey/Hughes-Godfrey mark & lynn 35:47.17
6 2178 John Henry/Joanne Maurice/Hellinger Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 38:49.19

Women Category 1/2

Num Name Team Time Notes
1 213 Sabrina Savage Trisports/Eclipse Racing 33:55.53
2 228 Karey Swan Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 36:25.88 1903-12-30 00:00:45

Women Category 3

Num Name Team Time
1 408 Elise Huggins Veloforma 35:04.10
2 237 Lindsay Kandra Hammer Velo 35:53.03
3 285 Katherine Reinhart Poplollies 37:17.52
DNF 249 Kaytee Petross Portland Velo
DNS 45 Heather Johnston
DNS 258 Karleta Reierson Karleta Reierson

Women Category 4/5

Num Name Team Time Notes
1 1791 Jennifer Woodruff Hammer Velo 0:36:45.94
2 1725 Erica Loder Veloforma 0:37:36.96
3 1702 Casey Arendt Bridgetown Velo 0:38:11.35
4 39 Brenda Spinney Pacific Power Blue Sky 0:38:17.30
5 1723 Caitlin Letts Bridgetown Velo 0:38:55.58
6 26 Jennifer Harrington 0:39:07.73
7 1759 Jennifer Morgan 0:39:30.12
8 457 Erin Lopez speedshot Racing 0:38:31.22 1903-12-30 00:01:00
9 1765 leigh lewis Sorella Forte 0:39:34.38
10 1703 Alana Armstrong Ironclad Performance Wear 0:40:02.82
11 1764 Tonya Roe Sorella Forte 0:40:16.30
12 1735 Allison Medellin Hammer Velo 0:41:37.73
13 1715 Lynne Cuevas Sorella Forte 0:41:54.90
14 1769 Siobhan Solomon BRIHOP Cycling 0:42:04.02
15 439 tess weir 0:42:43.47
16 450 Linda Fanning Sorella Forte 0:42:45.33
17 1758 Valerie Favre-Bonvin 0:43:04.62
18 1777 Tiffonie Carroll Team Bike Tires Direct 0:43:05.91
19 472 Sarah Luehring Ironheads Multisport Racing 0:43:14.37
20 1707 Bethany Candelaria 0:44:41.25
21 435 Theresa Olson Olson's Bicycles 0:46:04.44
22 28 Christina Wyninger 0:46:17.85
23 437 Alyssa Ledesma Portland Velo 0:45:38.71 1903-12-30 00:01:00
24 468 Kelly Sandow Poplollies 1:07:00.17
25 1738 Kate Wolpert 1:09:28.76
DNS 1776 Traci D'Elia Portland Velo
DNS -- Sarah Anne Terry