Team NorCal Bike Sport

Event Category Name
27 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 3 Men Eric Zumwalt
29 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 3 Men Alex Brookhouse
44 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 4 Men Tim Fehon
35 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Masters 35+ Raffi Jilizian
40 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 4 Men Tim Fehon
66 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Alex Brookhouse
262 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Eric Zumwalt
21 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Masters 35+ Raffi Jilizian
12 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 4 Men Tim Fehon
58 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Alex Brookhouse
325 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Tim Fehon
61 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Raffi Jilizian
69 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men Eric Zumwalt
6 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men Alex Brookhouse
45 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Eric Zumwalt
22 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men Eric Zumwalt
21 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men Alex Brookhouse
48 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 4 Men Tim Fehon
31 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ Raffi Jilizian
13 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Alex Brookhouse
22 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Eric Zumwalt
43 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 4 Men Tim Fehon
30 Cascade Cycling Classic Masters Men 35+ Raffi Jilizian
27 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Alex Brookhouse
33 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men Alex Brookhouse
65 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Men 3 Alex Brookhouse
108 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Alex Brookhouse
33 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Men 3 Alex Brookhouse
27 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Men 3 Alex Brookhouse
19 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men Troy Newton
44 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men Alex Brookhouse
7 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Men 3 Alex Brookhouse
21 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Men 3 Troy Newton
153 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Troy Newton
22 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Troy Newton
20 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Alex Brookhouse
147 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Alex Brookhouse
18 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Category 3 Men Troy Newton
43 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Category 3 Men Alex Brookhouse
19 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Troy Newton
17 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Alex Brookhouse