Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium

Hood River, OR
June 7, 2009

Part of the Mount Hood Cycling Classic

Updated June 23, 2009 at 9:07 AM

Category 3 Men

Num Name Team City Bon/Pen Down Time
1 340 Brendan Treacy Midtown Direct Racing USA 10 00:00 35:32
2 313 Zack Simons Cole Sport USA 06 00:10 35:42
3 338 David Welsh Kuhl Scott USA 04 00:12 35:44
4 319 Matthew Heck Cucina Fresca USA 00 00:12 35:44
5 358 Tim Doelman Sun Valley Road & DIrt USA 00 00:12 35:44
6 326 Ted Martin Escape Velocity CAN 00 00:12 35:44
7 335 Spencer Canon Kahala LaGrange USA 00 00:12 35:44
8 323 Stoney Landers Delta/Anvil Cases USA 00 00:12 35:44
9 368 Ethan Stehley Wheel Works/Rolf Prima USA 00 00:12 35:44
10 375 christopher bosch Webcor Alto Velo USA 00 00:12 35:44
11 363 David Lelong Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing USA 00 00:12 35:44
12 306 Alan Schmitz Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling USA 00 00:12 35:44
13 333 Andrew Willis Ironclad Performance Wear USA 00 00:12 35:44
14 352 Paul Clark Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team USA 00 00:12 35:44
15 342 Dustin Hahn USA 00 00:12 35:44
16 365 Will Niemann-Ross Life Cycle Bike Shop USA 00 00:12 35:44
17 356 John Sindell Starbucks Cycling USA 00 00:12 35:44
18 321 Nelson Snyder Cyclepath Racing USA 00 00:12 35:44
19 362 Troy Newton Team NorCal Bike Sport USA 00 00:12 35:44
20 337 Ryan Krusemark Kuhl USA 00 00:12 35:44
21 320 Ryan Mongan Cucina Fresca USA 00 00:12 35:44
22 376 Stefan Gomez CU Cycling USA 00 00:12 35:44
23 355 Brian Hitchcock Starbucks Cycling USA 00 00:12 35:44
24 324 Jim Stefanoff Emde Sports USA 00 00:12 35:44
25 357 Steven Zeliadt Starbucks-Seattle Cancer Care Alliance USA 00 00:12 35:44
26 305 Matt Lichtenfels Bridgetown Velo USA 00 00:12 35:44
27 344 Jeffrey Henderson USA 00 00:12 35:44
28 301 John Piasta All Sport-Team Swift USA 00 00:12 35:44
29 307 Chase Watkins BYRDS USA 00 00:12 35:44
30 332 Alex Telitsine IJM.org USA 00 00:12 35:44
31 345 George Chiou Nike Cycling USA 00 00:12 35:44
32 364 Brandon Fisher Team S+M USA 00 00:12 35:44
33 354 wes wahlin Starbucks Cycling USA 00 00:12 35:44
34 303 doug laplaca Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team USA 00 00:12 35:44
35 372 Mike Bene Yard Dawgs Book Club USA 00 00:12 35:44
36 312 Andrew Lea coastal CAN 00 00:12 35:44
37 318 Andy James Cucina Fresca USA 00 00:12 35:44
38 331 Mark Vergari Hutch's Bend USA 00 00:12 35:44
39 310 Scott Larson Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource USA 00 00:12 35:44
40 311 Sandy Poulson Chinook Cycling Club USA 00 00:12 35:44
41 304 Jamin Aasum Bridgetown Velo USA 00 00:24 35:56
42 334 Alan Zarembo Kahala LaGrange USA 00 00:24 35:56
43 317 Michael Black Cucina Fresca USA 00 00:24 35:56
44 361 Alex Brookhouse Team NorCal Bike Sport USA 00 00:24 35:56
45 325 Ben Jackson Escape Velocity USA 00 00:24 35:56
46 371 Nicholas Roberts Bikesale.com/Wines of Washington USA 00 01:08 36:40
47 341 brian morra USA 00 01:41 37:13
48 308 Kristo Jorgenson BYRDS USA 00 01:52 37:24
49 339 Ted Chauvin Lenovo USA 00 02:13 37:45
50 353 Harald Graham Specialized River City Bicycles USA 00 02:13 37:45
51 373 Peter Durso Zia Velo USA 00 02:13 37:45
52 314 Brendan Banovic Colossi USA 00 03:57 39:29
DNF 327 Greg Valentin Gentle Lovers USA 00
DNS 302 Shannon Maris ASC Racing/Redline USA 00
DNS 329 Brian Walburn Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling USA 00
DNS 343 Jeff Malnick USA 00
DNS 348 Todd Dye Pacific Power Blue Sky USA 00
DNS 360 Derek Titus Cucina Fresca USA 00

Category 4 Men

Num Name Team City Bon/Pen Down Time
1 420 benjamin weaver USA 10 00:00 31:01
2 408 David Broemeling Escape Velocity CAN 06 00:00 31:01
3 427 Jeffrey Spaulding NCVC USA 04 00:00 31:01
4 454 Cliff Goldstein ZteaM USA 00 00:00 31:01
5 443 Alex Yale Ten Guys Named Alex USA 00 00:00 31:01
6 419 Andy Olsson USA 00 00:00 31:01
7 411 Jason Turner Kovarus/ABTA USA 00 00:00 31:01
8 424 Tom Scales USA 00 00:00 31:01
9 439 Patrick Dean Cucina Fresca USA 00 00:00 31:01
10 414 Brian Towey Mountain View Cycles USA 00 00:00 31:01
11 444 Greg Warner Ten Guys Named Alex USA 00 00:00 31:01
12 418 John Kenney Mountain View Cycles USA 00 00:00 31:01
13 450 Randy Opp Vertical Earth USA 00 00:00 31:01
14 433 Andrew Utz Ruckus Test Team USA 00 00:06 31:07
15 432 Wayne Boyle Pacific Power Blue Sky USA 00 00:08 31:09
16 435 Scott Buzan Spokane Rocket Velo USA 00 00:08 31:09
17 440 Juan Quintero Team Helens USA 00 00:08 31:09
18 447 Arthur Jones USA 00 00:08 31:09
19 431 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky USA 00 00:08 31:09
20 425 William Laubernds USA 00 00:08 31:09
21 442 Alex Hughes Ten Guys Named Alex USA 00 00:08 31:09
22 426 Zachary Utz USA 00 00:08 31:09
23 404 Tim Kibler Cucina Fresca USA 00 00:12 31:13
24 445 Sean Becker Ten Guys Named Alex USA 00 00:12 31:13
25 438 Matthew Stanigar Cucina Fresca USA 00 00:12 31:13
26 407 Brian Postlethwaite Escape Velocity CAN 00 00:12 31:13
27 415 Eric Moody Mountain View Cycles USA 00 00:12 31:13
28 402 Brian Schur Chinook Cycling Club USA 00 00:12 31:13
29 430 Kevin Nichols Pacific Power Blue Sky USA 00 00:12 31:13
30 437 Peter Rouse Starbucks Cycling USA 00 00:12 31:13
31 403 Ian Mullins Cucina Fresca USA 00 00:12 31:13
31 400 Qayam Jetha Avia West USA 00 00:12 31:13
33 416 Karl Mikkelson Mountain View Cycles USA 00 00:27 31:28
34 417 Tony Dirks Mountain View Cycles USA 00 00:39 31:40
35 401 Steve Wursta Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team USA 00 02:04 33:05
36 452 Stephen Berard Bikesale.com/Wines of Washington USA 00 02:04 33:05
37 423 Jon Marsh USA 00 03:53 34:54
DNF 405 Rob Crocker Cycology Racing USA 00
DNF 410 John Sorlie Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental USA 00
DNF 421 David Caplan WebCyclery.com USA 00

Masters Men

Num Name Team City Bon/Pen Down Time
1 521 Jeff Bannink Team Type 1 USA 10 00:00 36:27
2 523 Douglas Reid Veloce Racing USA 06 00:00 36:27
3 503 John Browning Cyclepath Racing USA 04 00:00 36:27
4 525 Mike Sheppard USA 00 00:00 36:27
5 547 Roger Worthington Labor Power USA 00 00:00 36:27
6 540 Steven R Holland United Finance USA 00 00:00 36:27
7 509 Paul Bourcier Hutch's-Eugene USA 00 00:00 36:27
8 517 Nils Johnson SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus USA 00 00:00 36:27
9 512 Michael Larsen Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental USA 00 00:00 36:27
10 560 Matthew Slater ZteaM USA 00 00:00 36:27
11 553 Robert Pasco Safeway/GA Communications Cycling Team USA 00 00:00 36:27
12 515 Nate Magaret Rapha Racing USA 00 00:00 36:27
13 524 Karsten Hagen ZteaM USA 00 00:00 36:27
14 556 Michael Jones USA 00 00:00 36:27
15 511 Erik Huston Hutch's Bend USA 00 00:00 36:27
16 513 Gregory Kauper IJM.org USA 00 00:00 36:27
17 507 Jerry LONG Emde Sports USA 00 00:00 36:27
18 505 DAVID WORTHINGTON Cynergy Cycles USA 00 00:00 36:27
19 510 Greg Canfield Hutch's Bend USA 00 00:00 36:27
20 558 Mick Walsh ZteaM USA 00 00:00 36:27
21 543 Chuck COLLINS ICE Rocky Mountain Surgery Center USA 00 00:00 36:27
22 557 David Zimbelman ZteaM USA 00 00:09 36:36
23 561 Michael Dunn ZteaM USA 00 00:09 36:36
24 542 Bradley Taylor Hutch's-Eugene USA 00 00:09 36:36
25 541 Brian Marsh Grand Forks Cyling Club CAN 00 00:09 36:36
26 530 Doug Smith Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team USA 00 00:09 36:36
27 514 Ben Lieberson Rapha Racing USA 00 00:09 36:36
28 522 Mark Hibbard USA 00 00:09 36:36
29 546 Peter Toth Juventus CAN 00 00:13 36:40
30 520 T. Kenji Sugahara Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing USA 00 00:13 36:40
30 516 Tim Butler River City Bicycles USA 00 00:13 36:40
32 555 Matt Morra USA 00 04:33 41:00
33 502 Richard Albrow Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team USA 00 04:33 41:00
34 550 marty burck Mountain View Cycles USA 00 04:33 41:00
35 537 Bob Grover Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles USA 00 04:33 41:00
36 545 Kurt Brown IJM.org USA 00 04:33 41:00
DNS 532 James Ferguson Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team USA 00
DNS 534 Gary Porter+ Bountiful Mazda Cycling Team USA 00
DNS 536 jim pennington Disco Velo USA 00

Pro/1/2 Men

Num Name Team City Bon/Pen Down Time
1 33 Jamie Sparling Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes CAN 10 00:00 1:09:19
2 15 justin ENGLAND California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized USA 06 00:00 1:09:19
3 139 Aaron Olson OAKLEY/SIDI USA 04 00:00 1:09:19
4 43 Corey COLLIER Team Rio Grande/BCSM USA 00 00:00 1:09:19
5 62 Adrian Hegyvary Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling USA 00 00:12 1:09:31
6 40 Allen Krughoff Team Rio Grande/BCSM CAN 00 00:22 1:09:41
7 10 Adam Switters California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized USA 00 00:22 1:09:41
8 74 Erik Slack Team Bobs-bicycles.com USA 00 00:22 1:09:41
9 85 Tim Sherstobitoff Total Restoration Cycling Team CAN 00 00:34 1:09:53
10 44 Logan Garey Team Rio Grande/BCSM USA 00 00:34 1:09:53
11 150 Kennett Peterson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing USA 00 00:34 1:09:53
12 137 Albert Gonzales Mountain View Cycles USA 00 00:34 1:09:53
13 54 Lucas Binder ZteaM USA 00 00:34 1:09:53
14 86 Trevor Haaheim Total Restoration Cycling Team CAN 00 00:34 1:09:53
15 72 Chris Stuart Team Bobs-bicycles.com USA 00 00:34 1:09:53
16 63 Jake MacArthur Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling USA 00 00:34 1:09:53
17 118 Tyler Brandt HDR p/b Lombardi Sports USA 00 00:34 1:09:53
18 70 Brandon Lynch Team Bobs-bicycles.com USA 00 00:34 1:09:53
19 127 Ryan Iddings Lenovo USA 00 00:34 1:09:53
20 156 Andrew Boone Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 USA 00 00:34 1:09:53
21 155 Joshua Liberles Ten Speed Drive Racing USA 00 00:34 1:09:53
22 103 Kurt Wolfgang Canyon Bicycles/Sienna Development USA 00 00:34 1:09:53
23 31 Nic Hamilton Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes CAN 00 00:34 1:09:53
24 82 Jackson Beuhler Total Restoration Cycling Team CAN 00 00:34 1:09:53
25 52 Justin Laue ZteaM USA 00 00:34 1:09:53
26 109 Benjamin King Fly V Australia USA 00 00:34 1:09:53
27 24 Paul Mach Bissell Pro Cycling Team USA 00 00:34 1:09:53
28 50 Eddy Kwon ZteaM USA 00 00:34 1:09:53
29 84 Owen Harrison Total Restoration Cycling Team CAN 00 00:34 1:09:53
30 95 Sean Passage SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus USA 00 00:34 1:09:53
31 102 Tyler Riedesel Canyon Bicycles Draper USA 00 00:34 1:09:53
32 153 chris BALDWIN OUCH Pro Cycling Team Presented by Maxxis USA 00 00:34 1:09:53
33 1 mike olheiser warp9bikes.com/tristar USA 00 00:34 1:09:53
34 106 Bradley Gehrig Cole Sport Racing USA 00 00:34 1:09:53
35 141 Jonathan Tower Performance Driven USA 00 00:34 1:09:53
36 131 Gabe Varela Vertical Earth USA 00 00:34 1:09:53
37 13 John Hunt California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized USA 00 00:34 1:09:53
38 120 Kenyon Campbell Westwood/Cannondale pb Vision-Sports CAN 00 00:34 1:09:53
39 105 Tanner Putt Cole Sport Racing USA 00 00:34 1:09:53
40 30 Rob Britton Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes USA 00 00:34 1:09:53
41 80 Christiaan Devries Total Restoration Cycling Team CAN 00 00:34 1:09:53
42 152 Roman Kilun OUCH Pro Cycling Team Presented by Maxxis USA 00 00:34 1:09:53
43 21 T. Burke Swindlehurst Bissell Pro Cycling Team USA 00 00:34 1:09:53
44 104 Trevor Connor Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 USA 00 00:34 1:09:53
45 134 Evan Pickett Metromint Cycling USA 00 00:34 1:09:53
46 71 Christopher Hong Team Bobs-bicycles.com USA 00 00:34 1:09:53
47 142 David Glick Rideclean USA 00 00:34 1:09:53
48 116 Andrew Goessling HDR p/b Lombardi Sports USA 00 00:34 1:09:53
49 5 Michael Lanham warp9bikes.com/tristar USA 00 00:34 1:09:53
50 90 Eric Fischer SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus USA 00 00:34 1:09:53
51 11 James Mattis California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized USA 00 00:34 1:09:53
52 75 Kai Applequist Team Bobs-bicycles.com USA 00 00:34 1:09:53
53 124 Barry Wicks Kona Factory Team USA 00 00:34 1:09:53
54 114 Aaron Sander Cyclepath Racing USA 00 00:34 1:09:53
55 83 Jeff Sherstobitoff Total Restoration Cycling Team CAN 00 00:34 1:09:53
56 34 Dave Vukets Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes CAN 00 00:34 1:09:53
57 55 Nathaniel English ZteaM USA 00 00:34 1:09:53
58 119 Vince Owens HDR p/b Lombardi Sports USA 00 00:34 1:09:53
59 143 Seth Patla River City Bicycles USA 00 00:34 1:09:53
60 42 Corey Carlson Team Rio Grande/BCSM CAN 00 00:34 1:09:53
61 100 Shannon Morgan Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo USA 00 00:34 1:09:53
62 51 James Wingert ZteaM USA 00 00:34 1:09:53
63 145 Andrew Rosette Second Ascent USA 00 00:34 1:09:53
64 3 Darrell O'Quinn warp9bikes.com/tristar USA 00 00:34 1:09:53
65 76 Kevin Rowe Team Bobs-bicycles.com USA 00 00:34 1:09:53
66 91 Dan Bryant SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus USA 00 00:34 1:09:53
67 14 Julian Martinez California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized USA 00 00:34 1:09:53
68 122 Brendan Sullivan Iron Data Racing USA 00 00:34 1:09:53
69 77 Tad Hamilton Team Bobs-bicycles.com USA 00 00:34 1:09:53
70 146 Ben Rhodes Second Ascent USA 00 00:34 1:09:53
71 20 Morgan Schmitt Bissell Pro Cycling Team USA 00 01:17 1:10:36
72 92 Dan Martin SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus USA 00 01:29 1:10:48
73 23 Omer Kem Bissell Pro Cycling Team USA 00 01:35 1:10:54
74 115 Derek Dixon HDR p/b Lombardi Sports USA 00 01:35 1:10:54
75 22 Graham Howard Bissell Pro Cycling Team USA 00 00:34 1:09:53
76 61 Christopher Parrish Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling USA 00 02:37 1:11:56
77 126 Christopher Wingfield Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling USA 00 03:10 1:12:29
78 157 Brandon Dyer Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 USA 00 03:10 1:12:29
79 158 Scott Gray Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 USA 00 03:40 1:12:59
80 148 Chris Swan Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing USA 00 03:40 1:12:59
81 107 Wm. ColterYoung ERTC CAN 00 03:53 1:13:12
82 93 Jonathan Eropkin SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus USA 00 04:01 1:13:20
83 129 Austin Arguello Hammer/CMG Racing Team USA 00 04:01 1:13:20
84 2 Will Mcginnis warp9bikes.com/tristar USA 00 04:06 1:13:25
85 73 Eric Anderson Team Bobs-bicycles.com USA 00 04:09 1:13:28
86 138 Hugh Trenchard Schwalbe Cycling Club CAN 00 04:18 1:13:37
87 4 Travis Sherman warp9bikes.com/tristar USA 00 05:20 1:14:39
88 117 Sean McBride HDR p/b Lombardi Sports USA 00 06:20 1:15:39
DNF 53 Luca Ortolani ZteaM USA 00
DNF 81 Dan Macdonald Total Restoration Cycling Team CAN 00
DNF 121 Matthew Scott ICO USA 00
DNF 128 Michael Wilcox Logan Race Club/Mt Logan Cyclery USA 00
DNS 16 Mark Santurbane California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized USA 00
DNS 32 Kevin Noiles Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes CAN 00
DNS 135 Rob English Midtown/Bike Friday USA 00
DNS 140 Erik Edgar Pacific Power Blue Sky USA 00

Pro/1/2/3 Women

Num Name Team City Bon/Pen Down Time
1 227 Edwige Pitel Sorella Forte FRA 10 00:00 49:43
2 201 Robin Farina ValueAct Capital Cycling Team USA 06 00:00 49:43
3 205 Alison Testroete Total Restoration Cycling Team CAN 04 00:00 49:43
4 237 Patricia Bailey Wines of Washington USA 00 00:00 49:43
5 202 Martina Patella ValueAct Capital Cycling Team USA 00 00:00 49:43
6 203 Gillian Moody Total Restoration Cycling Team CAN 00 00:00 49:43
7 221 Sue Butler Mona-Vie/Cannondale USA 00 00:00 49:43
8 200 Leah Goldstein ValueAct Capital Cycling Team CAN 00 00:00 49:43
9 235 Amy HERLINVEAUX Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes CAN 00 00:00 49:43
10 223 Alisha Welsh PCIM USA 00 00:00 49:43
11 207 Alice Pennington Veloforma USA 00 00:00 49:43
12 225 Heather Albert Riverstone Women's Racing Team USA 00 00:00 49:43
13 206 Jessica Hannah Total Restoration Cycling Team CAN 00 00:00 49:43
14 209 Melissa Mcwhirter Veloforma USA 00 00:00 49:43
15 212 Teri Sheasby Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team USA 00 00:00 49:43
16 234 Heather Pryor Touchstone Climbing USA 00 00:00 49:43
17 213 Shari White Castelli USA 00 00:00 49:43
18 208 Erin Ford Veloforma USA 00 00:20 50:03
19 228 Marilyn Mcdonald Specialized D4W/Bicycle Haus CAN 00 00:00 49:43
20 232 Karey Miles Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 USA 00 01:55 51:38
21 236 Kari Studley Velobella USA 00 01:55 51:38
22 233 Pamela Archer Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 USA 00 04:09 53:52
23 216 Robyn Poulson Chinook Cycling Club USA 00 04:58 54:41
24 204 Gillian Carleton Total Restoration Cycling Team CAN 00 04:58 54:41
DNF 211 Cary Steinman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team USA 00
DNF 214 Sirikit Valentin Gentle Lovers USA 00
DNF 217 Julie Robertson Zivin Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling USA 00
DNF 222 Cara Bussell USA 00
DNF 229 Kimberly Fong Sugarcrm USA 00
DNF 238 Gabriela Ferrat Mountain View Cycles MEX 00
DNS 218 Sarah Barber Kristin Armstrong Cycling Academy USA 00
DNS 219 Jenny Slawta Land Shark USA 00
DNS 226 Libby Evans Sorella Forte USA 00

Women 3/4

Num Name Team City Bon/Pen Down Time
1 196 Christine Chang Bikesale.com/Wines of Washington USA 10 00:00 30:36
2 163 Anne Davis Usher Bridgetown Velo USA 06 00:00 30:36
3 193 Elise Huggins Veloforma USA 04 00:02 30:38
4 188 Audrey Brown Team S+M USA 00 00:02 30:38
5 179 Amy Campbell River City Bicycles USA 00 00:02 30:38
6 164 Julie Swearingen Mountain View Cycles USA 00 00:02 30:38
7 187 Serena Bishop Sunnyside Sports USA 00 00:02 30:38
8 166 Joanna Mensher Gentle Lovers USA 00 00:02 30:38
9 198 Sally Fraser Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling USA 00 00:02 30:38
10 174 Meg Plank Kuhl Scott USA 00 00:02 30:38
11 199 Loren Uscilowski Dirty Finger Bicycle Repair USA 00 00:06 30:42
12 175 Molly Mullane Land Shark usa 00 00:06 30:42
13 130 Amy Esnard Disco Velo USA 00 00:06 30:42
14 184 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte USA 00 00:06 30:42
15 195 Eloise Zimbelman Whitman College USA 00 00:06 30:42
16 186 Sherry Jako Sorella Forte USA 00 00:06 30:42
17 192 Beth Burns Veloce Vixens USA 00 00:06 30:42
18 191 Kelly McKean Veloce Racing USA 00 00:06 30:42
19 180 Sonja Unrau River City Bicycles USA 00 00:06 30:42
19 161 Sarah Max Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team USA 00 00:06 30:42
21 169 Sam Yeo Hammer Velo USA 00 00:06 30:42
22 183 Kim Rueter Sorella Forte USA 00 00:14 30:50
23 185 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte USA 00 01:01 31:37
24 167 Anna Vaughn Hammer Velo USA 00 02:47 33:23
25 173 Savannah Rice Kristin Armstrong Cycling Academy USA 00 03:04 33:40
26 162 Susanna Julber Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team USA 00 03:04 33:40
27 181 Alana Armstrong Sorella Forte USA 00 03:04 33:40
28 132 Laura Wilkinson Mountain View Cycles USA 00 03:24 34:00
29 149 jennifer wardell Mountain View Cycles USA 00 03:24 34:00
30 170 Martha Brown IJM.org USA 00 03:24 34:00
31 172 Mikayla Lyman Kristin Armstrong Cycling Academy USA 00 03:24 34:00
DNF 178 Cary Fisher Pacific Power Blue Sky USA 00