Tuesday Night PIR: Individual Series Points

Portland, OR
June 25, 2019

Part of the Tuesday Night PIR

Updated June 28, 2019 at 5:55 PM

Category 1/2/3

Name Team Bib Number 2019 06 03 2019 06 11 2019 06 18 2019 06 25 Totals
1 Emmett Culp Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 829.0 0.0 18.0 25.0 12.0 55.0
2 Joseph Dengel Team Dr Will Bar 188.0 15.0 1.0 18.0 18.0 52.0
3 Jeremy Russell River City Bicycles - Bike Law 101.0 25.0 0.0 0.0 25.0 50.0
4 Sam Harbison Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 916.0 6.0 25.0 1.0 4.0 36.0
5 Garrett Hankins 978.0 18.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 18.0
6 Keelan Ontiveros 999.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 15.0
7 Kent Ross 29.0 0.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 15.0
8 Bob Duffy 648.0 0.0 10.0 4.0 1.0 15.0
9 Lucas Strain 105.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 15.0 15.0
10 Jacob Rathe 146.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 12.0
11 Stephen Bedford Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 777.0 0.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 12.0
12 Steve Wright TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 879.0 0.0 0.0 12.0 0.0 12.0
13 Duncan Oliphant 112.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 10.0
14 Justin Ziehnert TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 527.0 0.0 0.0 10.0 0.0 10.0
15 Chris Haverty 905.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 8.0 10.0
16 Marek Litinsky Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 178.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 10.0 10.0
17 Patrick Lemieux River City Bicycles - Bike Law 150.0 0.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 8.0
18 Todd Littlehales 986.0 0.0 0.0 8.0 0.0 8.0
19 Philippe Gauthier Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 337.0 0.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 6.0
20 Bill Dolan Team Dr Will Bar 339.0 0.0 0.0 6.0 0.0 6.0
21 Brad Gebhard 824.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.0 6.0
22 Alex Yale Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 811.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
23 Carl Hoefer 109.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
24 Cliff Heaberlin River City Bicycles - Bike Law 117.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
25 Peter Seelig Team Dr Will Bar 338.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0
26 Henrique Serra 175.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 2.0
27 Chris Riekert 37.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0

Category 3/4

Name Team Bib Number 2019 06 03 2019 06 11 2019 06 18 2019 06 25 Totals
1 Rodrigo Colin Dialed Cycling Team 397.0 25.0 10.0 25.0 25.0 85.0
2 Bob Pool 4083.0 18.0 18.0 15.0 15.0 66.0
3 Chris Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 373.0 0.0 25.0 12.0 6.0 43.0
4 Benjamin Snodgrass 4146.0 0.0 15.0 18.0 10.0 43.0
5 Greg Stokes Hammer Velo 508.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 18.0 33.0
6 David Root Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 636.0 12.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 20.0
7 Dan Litwora Therapeutic Associates Pacific Office Cycling 611.0 6.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 18.0
8 Istvan Takacs Holtey Law p/b Peak Condition 381.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 12.0 12.0
9 Brandon Pendergrass 4213.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 10.0
10 Nathan Scott Dialed Cycling Team 5244.0 0.0 0.0 10.0 0.0 10.0
11 Brad Davidson Grouptrail Cycling 4015.0 0.0 6.0 0.0 4.0 10.0
12 Micheal Hancuff 4262.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 8.0
13 Andrew Santos 4207.0 0.0 4.0 4.0 0.0 8.0
14 Cory Nann Planet PDX Cycling 795.0 0.0 0.0 8.0 0.0 8.0
15 Peter Jennings TCNF.LEGAL Racing Team 386.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 8.0 8.0
16 Garret Holbrook Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 3068.0 4.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 6.0
17 Ian Gibson Dialed Cycling Team 637.0 0.0 0.0 6.0 0.0 6.0
18 David Hopper NoMads Sports Club 727.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
19 Murphy Patrick 40.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
20 Victoria Jansen Byzick + Company Cycling 414.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 2.0
21 Dylan Wiggins Grouptrail Cycling 4043.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
22 David Johnson Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 5225.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
23 Stephen Plomer Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 5331.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0
24 Chris Nelson Byzick + Company Cycling 4124.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.0

Category 4/5

Name Team Bib Number 2019 06 03 2019 06 11 2019 06 18 2019 06 25 Totals
1 Nick Schaefer 5221.0 25.0 25.0 18.0 25.0 93.0
2 Nao Ohdera Audi 4049.0 12.0 15.0 25.0 18.0 70.0
3 Robert Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 4241.0 0.0 0.0 12.0 15.0 27.0
4 Adam Andrus Mettle Cycling p/b Leave It On The Road 5003.0 10.0 0.0 8.0 8.0 26.0
5 Daniel Tkebuchava 5496.0 0.0 0.0 10.0 12.0 22.0
6 Gerardo Perez 5259.0 8.0 6.0 0.0 6.0 20.0
7 Nate Rivera 34.0 18.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 18.0
8 Spencer Parise Team UP 5127.0 0.0 18.0 0.0 0.0 18.0
9 Ian Kyle 35.0 15.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 15.0
10 Nels Martin Dialed Cycling Team 8082.0 0.0 0.0 15.0 0.0 15.0
11 Logan Gregory 4026.0 1.0 0.0 4.0 10.0 15.0
12 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 8059.0 2.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 12.0
13 Michael Collins bicycleattorney.com 4054.0 0.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 12.0
14 Mark Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 5241.0 0.0 8.0 0.0 1.0 9.0
15 Judd Rench 5586.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 8.0
16 Kevin Gillas 5482.0 0.0 0.0 6.0 0.0 6.0
17 James Putnam 4294.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
18 Adriel Klein Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 4393.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 4.0
19 Amy Engelhard Fast Fun Nice Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink 7050.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0 4.0
20 Tom Dempsey 4084.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 2.0
21 Adriel Klein Team Oregon p/b Rodda Paint 4393.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0
22 Joshua Meng 5052.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0
23 Tom Dempsey 4084.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0

Junior

Name Team Bib Number 2019 06 03 2019 06 11 2019 06 18 2019 06 25 Totals
1 Mateen Richey Word RCB presents Grummel 8061.0 0.0 25.0 18.0 25.0 68.0
2 James Yoon Dialed Cycling Team 8083.0 15.0 15.0 0.0 18.0 48.0
3 Tygre Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 8059.0 25.0 18.0 0.0 0.0 43.0
4 Kylee Hanel Dialed Cycling Team 8044.0 12.0 12.0 12.0 0.0 36.0
5 Spring Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 8058.0 10.0 10.0 0.0 10.0 30.0
6 Ethan Mills 17.0 0.0 0.0 15.0 15.0 30.0
7 Nels Martin Dialed Cycling Team 8082.0 0.0 0.0 25.0 0.0 25.0
8 Evan Ho BBC Bike Gallery Continental 8070.0 18.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 18.0
9 Hunter Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 8056.0 8.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 16.0
10 Kai Shays 8019.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 12.0 12.0
11 Summer Westerfield Dialed Cycling Team 8057.0 6.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 10.0
12 Isabelle Umberhandt Stumptown Cycling Club 8102.0 0.0 0.0 10.0 0.0 10.0
13 Maurice Richey Word RCB presents Grummel 8293.0 0.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 6.0