Joshua Boelter

Event Category
36 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 3 Masters 35+ Men
57 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed Men
45 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men
57 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men
70 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Men
31 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 3 Masters 35+ Men
26 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Category 3 Masters 35+ Men
60 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men
81 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed Men
75 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed Men
63 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men
30 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed
37 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+
33 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 3
50 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+
52 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix 80-Mile Masters Men 40+
39 High Cascades 100/Endurance MTB Veteran Men 40-49
17 Six Hours of Mt Hood Skibowl Solo Men Open
5 The Best of Both Doubles
32 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Men 40-49
DNS Sasquatch Duro Gravel Grinder Men 40-44
19 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 40-44
10 Cascade Gravel Grinder: Overall Omnium Points Small Grinder Open Men
10 Cascade Gravel Grinder Small Grinder Omnium Open Men
10 Cascade Gravel Grinder Small Grinder Omnium Open Men
9 Cascade Gravel Grinder Small Grinder Men Open
80 Gorge Gravel Grinder Small Grinder - Men

251st — 2019 Ironman

Event Category Points
80 Gorge Gravel Grinder Small Grinder - Men 1
9 Cascade Gravel Grinder Small Grinder Men Open 1
10 Cascade Gravel Grinder Small Grinder Omnium Open Men 1
10 Cascade Gravel Grinder Small Grinder Omnium Open Men 1
10 Cascade Gravel Grinder: Overall Omnium Points Small Grinder Open Men 1
19 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 40-44 1
32 Sisters Stampede/XC Mtb Category 2 Men 40-49 1
5 The Best of Both Doubles 1
17 Six Hours of Mt Hood Skibowl Solo Men Open 1
39 High Cascades 100/Endurance MTB Veteran Men 40-49 1
52 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix 80-Mile Masters Men 40+ 1
50 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ 1
33 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ 3 1
37 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ 1
30 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed 1
63 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 1
75 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed Men 1
81 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed Men 1
60 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 1
26 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 1
31 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 1
70 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Men 1
57 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 1
45 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 1
57 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed Men 1
36 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 3 Masters 35+ Men 1
26

43

Portland, OR

M

15531

5725

2

2

3

5

5

October 01, 2014

December 31, 2019