Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack

Event Category Name
71 Bridge City CX Open Masters Men 35+ Danny Houghton
7 Bridge City CX Masters 60+ Men Danny Houghton
7 Bridge City CX Open Men 60-69 Danny Houghton
20 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Masters 60+ Men David K Smith
16 Cyclocross Crusade: Kruger's CX Masters 60+ Men Danny Houghton
20 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 60+ Men David K Smith
16 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 60+ Men Danny Hougton
34 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 5 Men Anthony T. Smith
14 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 60+ Men David K Smith
27 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 5 Men Anthony T. Smith
23 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 60+ Men David K Smith
20 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 60+ Men David K Smith
19 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 60+ Men Danny Hougton
5 CrossWord CX Challenge Masters 60+ Men Danny Hougton
39 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 5 Men Anthony T. Smith
16 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 60+ Men David K Smith
21 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 60+ Men David K Smith
19 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 60+ Men Danny Hougton
29 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 5 Men Anthony T. Smith
30 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 60+ Men Vern Krist
27 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 60+ Men David K Smith
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 60+ David K Smith
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 60+ David K Smith
18 Portland Trophy Cup Open Beginner Anthony T. Smith
4 Portland Trophy Cup Open 60+ David K Smith
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 60+ David K Smith
16 Grand Prix Luciano Bailey: DDCX Masters Men 60+ David K Smith
38 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 David K Smith
19 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 David K Smith
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ David K Smith
30 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 David K Smith
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 60+ David K Smith
13 OBRA Omnium Championships: Time Trial Masters Men 60+ David K Smith
8 OBRA Omnium Championships: Time Trial Masters Women 50-59 Andriana 'Muffy' Kruger
10 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 50+ David K Smith
7 Twilight Time Trial: May Series Points Masters Men 60-69 David K Smith
33 Twilight Time Trial: Combined Combined David K Smith
4 Twilight Time Trial Masters Men 60-69 David K Smith
16 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 50+ David K Smith
11 Piece of Cake RR Masters Men 60+ 3/4/5 David K Smith
27 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ David K Smith
243 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Andriana 'Muffy' Kruger
229 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined David K Smith
8 Jack Frost TT Masters Women 50-59 Andriana 'Muffy' Kruger
16 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60-69 David K Smith