Monday PIR

Portland, OR
May 17, 2010

Part of the Monday PIR

If you have questions or corrections, please email Scott Jones.

Updated September 10, 2015 at 4:16 PM

Masters 1/2/3

Num Name Team Points Notes
1 972 Christian Tresser Cyclepath PDX Racing 19
2 710 Stephen Bedford Word-RCB 17
3 840 Robin Wessel Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 10
4 396 Jeff Harwood Ironclad Performance Wear 8
5 694 Joshua LeBus Bridgetown Velo 7
6 761 Mitch Denham NoMad Sports Club 7
7 749 joe martin Veloce Racing 7
8 793 Harald Graham Specialized River City Bicycles 5
9 556 David Hemming Rapha Racing 4
10 2855 Andy McKerrow 3
11 2424 David Miller Team Rose City 2
12 816 Jacob Hill Bridgetown Velo 1
13 963 Nathan Coffy Warning - No #
14 325 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo
15 779 Dave Dezellem Ironclad Performance Wear
16 1075 Bret Berner River City Bicycles / Bike Law
17 767 Robert Vigeant Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Warning - Unreadable #
18 582 Tim Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles

Masters 4/5

Num Name Team Points Notes
1 2090 Ricardo Medina Hammer Velo 15
2 1151 Jamie Fitzgerald Hammer Velo 14
3 2246 Steve Dale MCG p/b Trails Edge Cyclery 12 Warning - Covered #
4 2630 Craigan Usher Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 10
5 1179 Greg Kowalsky Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 10
6 1276 Eric Lanners Word-RCB 7
7 1280 David Thielen II 1 Error 7
8 1485 Matt Radich Dr Will Bar 4 Warning - Covered #
9 1266 Eric Anderson Pacific Power Blue Sky 3
10 2832 Dave Kosanke Metropolis Cycles Repair 2
11 2268 John Porter
12 2278 Josh Cady Cyclepath PDX Racing
13 1427 James Jonke Tireless Velo
14 1203 Wil Catlin Nike Cycling Warning - Covered #
15 1215 Jeffrey Pollock Portland Velo
16 1184 Keith Levesque Hammer Velo

Novice Men

Num Name Team Points
1 3062 Danny Lehto 15
2 2641 Michael Girard 12
3 2274 Stewart Campbell Portland Velo 10
4 2242 Thomas Batty 8
5 2857 Sanjay Bedi 7
6 2848 Mark Nielsen 6
7 2858 Mark Ames 5

Novice Women

Num Name Team Points
1 499 Brianna Walle Yakima Bike Vigilantes 15
2 1665 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 12
3 478 sarah hunter 10
4 480 Catherine Cooper Word-RCB 8
5 1783 Caitlin Lomen Sorella Forte 7
6 1682 Maria Atkinson Team Bike Tires Direct 6
7 51 Isabel Scholz Yakima Bike Vigilantes 5
8 50 Julie Westlin-Naigus Sorella Forte 4