Rapha Racing NW

Event Category Name
2 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters 35+ A Thomas Cody
7 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Singlespeed Slate Olson
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Clydesdale Nate Magaret
DNF OBRA CCX Championship Category B Ben Jacobsen
3 OBRA CCX Championship Clydesdale Nate Magaret
18 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Slate Olson
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Thomas Cody
48 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B Ben Jacobsen
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Nate Magaret
39 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ Richard Potestio
DNF Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Nate Magaret
14 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A Slate Olson
39 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ A Jonathan Irick
19 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ A Slate Olson
51 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 50+ Richard Potestio
2 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Clydesdale Nate Magaret
31 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ A Thomas Cody
DNF Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ A Tim Coffey
41 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 50+ Richard Potestio
18 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ A Slate Olson
60 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Singlespeed Tim Coffey
33 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 50+ Richard Potestio
13 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ A Slate Olson
45 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ A Jonathan Irick
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Category A Men (Speeddating Men) Nate Magaret
30 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A Thomas Cody
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A Jonathan Irick
48 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A Nate Magaret
68 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed Tim Coffey
25 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A Slate Olson
33 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A John Leonard
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men) Jonathan Irick
15 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A Thomas Cody
14 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A Nate Magaret
9 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A Slate Olson
36 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Open Jonathan Irick
1 Pain+Suffer'n CX Masters 35+ A Thomas Cody
7 WebCyclery Thrilla CX Series Men 40+ john gorman
2 Tuesday PIR: August Series Category 1/2/3 John Leonard
23 Tuesday PIR: August Series Category 1/2/3 David Hemming
31 Tuesday PIR: August Series Category 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
6 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Leonard
7 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Hemming
11 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
23 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Christopher hamilton
17 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Singlespeed Richard Potestio
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men A John Leonard
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 35+ A Nate Magaret
30 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Wright
53 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Christopher hamilton
34 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jonathan Irick
3 Tuesday PIR-series points Category 1/2/3 John Leonard
2 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Leonard
10 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
2 Franz Bakery Criterium Masters 35+ Nate Magaret
45 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Christopher hamilton
17 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Leonard
25 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
36 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Thomas Cody
34 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Grochau
5 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Leonard
27 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jonathan Irick
31 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Hemming
37 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Hemming
54 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Thomas Cody
3 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Leonard
21 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Hemming
35 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Al VanNoy
40 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Andrew Barrett
55 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Nate Magaret
30 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Nate Magaret
24 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 1/2/3 John Grochau
27 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 1/2/3 David Hemming
29 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 1/2/3 John Leonard
9 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
34 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Grochau
25 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Al VanNoy
10 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Leonard
20 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Thomas Cody
14 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Hemming
13 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Leonard
22 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Wright
11 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Category 1/2 Thomas Cody
27 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Category 1/2 Nate Magaret
48 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Nate Magaret
19 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Thomas Cody
34 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Wright
38 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Al VanNoy
30 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Christopher hamilton
13 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Leonard
39 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Hemming
22 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
44 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Todd Littlehales
58 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Grochau
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
5 Gresham Crit Masters Men 1/2/3 Thomas Cody
24 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men John Leonard
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Thomas Cody
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bob Grummel
9 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Leonard
21 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Al VanNoy
23 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Nate Magaret
25 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Andrew Barrett
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jonathan Irick
29 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Wright
12 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Hemming
18 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Leonard
34 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
7 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Grochau
11 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Coffey
23 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Wright
25 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jonathan Irick
21 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Thomas Cody
20 Tuesday PIR: June Series Category 1/2/3 John Grochau
19 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Andrew Barrett
10 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Christopher hamilton
15 Tuesday PIR: June Series Category 1/2/3 Christopher hamilton
25 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Nate Magaret
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Tim Coffey
30 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Al VanNoy
47 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Wright
44 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jonathan Irick
40 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
48 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Hemming
31 Monday PIR-June Series Masters 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
4 Pickett's Charge Category 2 Men 55+ Tim Coffey
16 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
5 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Grochau
55 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jonathan Irick
43 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Christopher hamilton
27 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ben Jacobsen
26 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Al VanNoy
23 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Hemming
27 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Leonard
7 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Hemming
14 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Wright
30 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Nate Magaret
13 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
DNF Cirque du Cycling Pro/1/2 Christopher hamilton
32 Cirque du Cycling Pro/1/2 Nate Magaret
23 Cirque du Cycling Category 3 David Hemming
6 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steve Marcy
5 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Christopher hamilton
13 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ben Jacobsen
15 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Grochau
70 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Todd Littlehales
26 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Wright
51 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Thomas Cody
63 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Hemming
56 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jonathan Irick
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Masters Men 35+ Nate Magaret
38 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Masters Men 35+ Nate Magaret
38 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Masters Men 35+ Nate Magaret
31 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters Men 35+ Nate Magaret
40 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Masters Men 35+ Nate Magaret
20 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Christopher hamilton
8 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
31 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Nate Magaret
28 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Wright
19 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Masters 1/2/3 David Hemming
28 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Category 1/2/3 Steve Marcy
15 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Andrew Barrett
12 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Grochau
19 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Category 1/2/3 Christopher hamilton
16 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Wright
23 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
12 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Hemming
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Chris Wright
54 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Leonard
14 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steve Marcy
56 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ben Jacobsen
15 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Christopher hamilton
27 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Grochau
47 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Nate Magaret
44 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Wright
50 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jonathan Irick
9 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Hemming
14 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
110 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jonathan Irick
108 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Leonard
95 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Nate Magaret
76 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Al VanNoy
45 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Grochau
42 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Wright
33 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Hemming
32 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Todd Littlehales
31 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Andrew Barrett
27 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
15 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steve Marcy
26 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeff Mitchem
5 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Christopher hamilton
9 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steve Marcy
30 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Andrew Barrett
18 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Wright
23 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Hemming
16 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Nate Magaret
21 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Hemming
11 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men 40+ Craig Hamilton
23 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men 40+ Jeff Mitchem
23 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 John Grochau
4 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 1/2/3 Nate Magaret
8 Tuesday PIR: April Series Category 1/2/3 Christopher hamilton
21 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeff Mitchem
5 Tuesday PIR: April Series Category 1/2/3 Steve Marcy
4 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
10 Tuesday PIR: April Series Category 1/2/3 John Grochau
30 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jonathan Irick
13 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
3 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Grochau
19 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
17 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ben Jacobsen
24 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
DNS Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Masters 40+ Christopher hamilton
25 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Masters 40+ Christopher hamilton
DNF Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Masters 40+ Steve Marcy
24 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Masters 40+ Christopher hamilton
30 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Masters 40+ Christopher hamilton
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Masters 40+ Steve Marcy
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Masters 40+ Steve Marcy
30 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Masters 40+ Christopher hamilton
18 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
2 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Christopher hamilton
22 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Wright
19 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
9 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steve Marcy
21 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steve Marcy
48 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Ben Jacobsen
76 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jonathan Irick
69 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Wright
51 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeff Mitchem
38 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Nate Magaret
20 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Andrew Barrett
53 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jonathan Irick
31 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Grochau
5 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Steve Marcy
12 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 1/2/3 Men Nate Magaret
36 Piece of Cake Men 3 David Hemming
34 Piece of Cake Men 1/2 Chris Wright
DNF Piece of Cake Men 1/2 Jonathan Irick
35 Piece of Cake Men 1/2 Andrew Barrett
10 Piece of Cake Men 1/2 Christopher hamilton
27 Piece of Cake Men 1/2 Nate Magaret
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 1/2 Christopher hamilton
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Craig Hamilton
40 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 1/2 Craig Hamilton
46 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 1/2 John Grochau
27 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Christopher hamilton
46 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 1/2 Nate Magaret
24 Banana Belt Series Men-Master 40+ (1/2/3) Craig Hamilton
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 1/2 Jonathan Irick
48 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 1/2 Bob Grummel
68 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Nate Magaret
11 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Men Category 1/2 Nate Magaret
DNF Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 3 David Hemming
2 Cherry Pie Men 50+ and 60+ Jeff Mitchem