Wade Goff

Event Category
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed
2 Psycho Cross Men B 35+
6 Psycho Cross Singlespeed
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B
36 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed
41 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A
13 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B
29 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men B
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed
21 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals SS
11 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed
24 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Men B
29 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 SS
5 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ B
33 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings SS
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists)
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men B
3 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ B
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men B
33 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings SS
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Cat B Men (Power Dating Men)
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B
53 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Cat B Men (Power Dating Men)
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Cat B Men (Power Dating Men)
9 Battle at Barlow Master 35+ B
13 Psycho Cross Singlespeed
11 Psycho Cross Men B 35+
25 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed
9 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B
24 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Open
3 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Handicap
26 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Master Men 35+ B
4 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Singlespeed
14 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Cat 1 Men
4 Salem STXC Singlespeed
2 OBRA XC Championship Masters 30-39 Men
6 Salem STXC Singlespeed
8 Salem STXC Cat 1 Men
4 Salem STXC Singlespeed
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series SINGLESPEED MEN
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series SINGLESPEED MEN
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35+
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35+
23 Monday PIR Masters 4/5
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series SINGLESPEED MEN
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series SINGLESPEED MEN
8 Pickett's Charge Singlespeed
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series SINGLESPEED MEN
25 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35+
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series SINGLESPEED MEN
38 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3
7 Six Hours of Mount Hood TWO PERSON SINGLESPEED
9 Sisters Stampede XC Single Speed
9 OBRA TTT Men 3
112 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3
12 Cascade Chainbreaker Single Speed
DNS Bend Don't Brake Cat 3
22 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3/
45 King's Valley Men 3
6 Piece of Cake Men 3
36 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3
47 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3
DNS Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 30-39
30 Cherry Pie Men 3

21st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 35-39

Event Category Points
170 2010 Overall BAR Masters Men 463
463

58th — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Points
30 Cherry Pie Men 3 1
47 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 1
36 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 1
6 Piece of Cake Men 3 1
45 King's Valley Men 3 1
22 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3/ 1
12 Cascade Chainbreaker Single Speed 1
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 1
9 OBRA TTT Men 3 1
9 Sisters Stampede XC Single Speed 1
7 Six Hours of Mount Hood TWO PERSON SINGLESPEED 1
38 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series SINGLESPEED MEN 1
8 Pickett's Charge Singlespeed 1
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series SINGLESPEED MEN 1
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35+ 1
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series SINGLESPEED MEN 1
23 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 1
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35+ 1
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series SINGLESPEED MEN 1
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series SINGLESPEED MEN 1
4 Salem STXC Singlespeed 1
8 Salem STXC Cat 1 Men 1
6 Salem STXC Singlespeed 1
2 OBRA XC Championship Masters 30-39 Men 1
4 Salem STXC Singlespeed 1
26 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Master Men 35+ B 1
3 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Handicap 1
24 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Open 1
9 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B 1
25 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed 1
9 Battle at Barlow Master 35+ B 1
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) 1
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B 1
53 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed 1
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Cat B Men (Power Dating Men) 1
3 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ B 1
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) 1
5 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ B 1
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 1
11 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B 1
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed 1
41 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A 1
13 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B 1
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B 1
36 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed 1
2 Psycho Cross Men B 35+ 1
6 Psycho Cross Singlespeed 1
48

14th — 2010 Overall BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
92 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 209
19 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 282
22 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR Singlespeed/Fixed 279
770

170th — 2010 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
36 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR Masters Men 265
103 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR Masters Men 198
463

59th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
133 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR Category 3 Men 168
101 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 200
28 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR Category 1 Men 273
641

28th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR: Category 1 Men

Event Category Points
14 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Cat 1 Men 2
2

36th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
9 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B 7.0
9 Battle at Barlow Master 35+ B 7.0
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B 10.5
3 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ B 19.5
5 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ B 16.5
11 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B 7.5
13 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B 4.5
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B 16.5
2 Psycho Cross Men B 35+ 14.0
103.0

101st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
9 OBRA TTT Men 3 3.5
3.5

133rd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
6 Piece of Cake Men 3 10
10

19th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
12 Cascade Chainbreaker Single Speed 4.0
9 Sisters Stampede XC Single Speed 7.0
7 Six Hours of Mount Hood TWO PERSON SINGLESPEED 4.5
8 Pickett's Charge Singlespeed 8.0
23.5

103rd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Mountain Bike BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
2 OBRA XC Championship Masters 30-39 Men 28
28

92nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
6 Psycho Cross Singlespeed 10
10

22nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR: Singlespeed/Fixed

Event Category Points
14 Portland MTB Short Track Series SINGLESPEED MEN 2
4 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Singlespeed 12
14

4th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Masters 35+ B

Event Category Points
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B 10
3 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ B 16
5 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ B 14
11 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B 8
13 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B 6
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B 14
68

43

Sherwood, OR

M

153

325

SS

A

3

4

December 31, 2005

December 31, 2014