Bridgetown Velo

Event Category Name
2 USGP of Cyclocross Category B/Beginner Women Sara Fletcher
43 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed Michael Fletcher
26 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Category B Michael Fletcher
13 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Category B Robert Christensen
9 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters 50+ Rod Underhill
24 OBRA CCX Championship Masters 50+ Rod Underhill
9 OBRA CCX Championship Masters Women 35+ A Margi Bradway
3 OBRA CCX Championship Singlespeed Women Jenn Levo
2 OBRA CCX Championship Singlespeed Women Sarah Tingey
28 OBRA CCX Championship Category B Robert Christensen
10 OBRA CCX Championship Singlespeed Joe Santos
14 OBRA CCX Championship Masters 35+ B Robert Christensen
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A Anne Davis Usher
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women B Sara Fletcher
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ A Margi Bradway
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Greg Adams
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Joe Santos
54 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B Robert Christensen
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Women Justine Saudan
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 50+ Rod Underhill
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Masters A 50+ Rod Underhill
56 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B Robert Christensen
61 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Michael Fletcher
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Joe Santos
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Greg Adams
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Women Justine Saudan
37 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ Rod Underhill
160 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Joel Thompson
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women B Jenn Levo
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ A Margi Bradway
DNF Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women A Anne Davis Usher
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women A Sarah Tingey
DNF Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Sarah Tingey
39 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Michael Fletcher
20 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Greg Adams
63 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ C Joel Thompson
12 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Women 35+ A Margi Bradway
13 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women B Jenn Levo
11 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women B Sara Fletcher
7 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women A Anne Davis Usher
15 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women A Sarah Tingey
2 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women B Sara Fletcher
12 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Women 35+ A Margi Bradway
31 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Michael Fletcher
17 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Greg Adams
32 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Singlespeed Greg Adams
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Singlespeed Joe Santos
28 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Beginner Women Kelly Schneider
20 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Beginner Women Justine Saudan
35 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Women B Michelle Lichtenfels
21 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Women B Jenn Levo
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Women B Sarah Tingey
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men B Robert Christensen
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Women A Anne Davis Usher
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Joe Santos
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Jenn Levo
7 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Women A Anne Davis Usher
29 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed Greg Adams
28 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 50+ Rod Underhill
16 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Women B Jenn Levo
5 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Women B Sara Fletcher
8 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 35+ A Margi Bradway
31 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Singlespeed Greg Adams
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Singlespeed Joe Santos
25 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Beginner Women Kelly Schneider
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Beginner Women Justine Saudan
33 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Women B Michelle Lichtenfels
24 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Women B Jenn Levo
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Women B Sarah Tingey
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Men B Robert Christensen
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Women A Anne Davis Usher
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Greg Adams
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Joe Santos
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Jenn Levo
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Kelly Schneider
2 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Women B Sara Fletcher
6 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters Women 35+ A Margi Bradway
3 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Beginner Women Justine Saudan
46 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Singlespeed Michael Fletcher
25 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Singlespeed Greg Adams
35 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category B Robert Christensen
10 Ninkrossi CX Masters 50+ Rod Underhill
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women (First Date Women) Justine Saudan
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Singlespeed Joe Santos
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beginner Women Justine Saudan
30 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women B Michelle Lichtenfels
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women B Sarah Tingey
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men B Robert Christensen
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women A Anne Davis Usher
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Category A Women (Speeddaters Women) Anne Davis Usher
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) Greg Adams
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men) Robert Christensen
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ A Joe Santos
22 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Women B Jenn Levo
6 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Women B Sara Fletcher
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters Women 35+ A Margi Bradway
16 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Women A Sarah Tingey
64 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Singlespeed Michael Fletcher
20 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Singlespeed Greg Adams
28 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category B Robert Christensen
4 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Masters 50+ Rod Underhill
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Singlespeed Joe Santos
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beginner Women Justine Saudan
30 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women B Michelle Lichtenfels
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women B Sarah Tingey
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men B Robert Christensen
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women A Anne Davis Usher
37 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) Jenn Levo
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) Greg Adams
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) Joe Santos
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men) Robert Christensen
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Category B (Women Power Daters) Michelle Lichtenfels
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women (First Date Women) Justine Saudan
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Category A Women (Speeddaters Women) Anne Davis Usher
56 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women B Caitlin Letts
35 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women B Michelle Lichtenfels
32 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women B Jenn Levo
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women B Sara Fletcher
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women B Sarah Tingey
83 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed Michael Fletcher
30 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed Greg Adams
44 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B Robert Christensen
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 35+ A Margi Bradway
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women A Anne Davis Usher
7 David Douglas CX Women B Jenn Levo
6 David Douglas CX Masters 50+ Rod Underhill
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Singlespeed (Monogomists) Joe Santos
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women Category B (Women Power Daters) Sarah Tingey
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) Greg Adams
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) Joe Santos
28 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men) Robert Christensen
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Category B (Women Power Daters) Sarah Tingey
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 35+ C (Still On The Market) Matthew Neff
6 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A Joe Santos
1 Battle at Barlow Women B Sarah Tingey
7 Battle at Barlow Beginner Women Jenn Levo
37 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Michael Fletcher
9 Crossaflixion Cup Masters Men 50+ Rod Underhill
8 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Category 4/5 Andrew Sprott
7 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Category 4/5 Calon Russell
43 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Open Casey Arendt
37 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Open Andrew Sprott
17 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Open Matt Lichtenfels
7 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Open Joshua LeBus
DNF Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Joe Santos
13 Hood River Double Cross Women B Caitlin Letts
6 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Joe Santos
4 Hood River Double Cross Beginner Women Jenn Levo
27 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Rod Underhill
49 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Open Sarah Tingey
48 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Open Michelle Lichtenfels
42 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Open Robert Christensen
38 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Open Joe Santos
19 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Open Joshua LeBus
6 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Open Rod Underhill
14 Pain+Suffer'n CX Masters 35+ A Joe Santos
3 Pain+Suffer'n XC MTB Category 2 Men 45-54 Rod Underhill
17 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Handicap Sarah Tingey
13 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Handicap Joe Santos
4 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Masters 50+ Rod Underhill
10 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Category 4/5 Men Calon Russell
67 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Rod Underhill
11 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Calon Russell
4 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Masters 50+ Rod Underhill
1 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Category 4/5 Men Calon Russell
5 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Masters 50+ Rod Underhill
14 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Category 4/5 Men Calon Russell
130 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Rod Underhill
20 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Calon Russell
4 Eugene Celebration Masters 50+ Rod Underhill
1 Eugene Celebration Category 4/5 Men Calon Russell
6 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Masters 50+ Rod Underhill
1 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Category 4/5 Men Calon Russell
11 Monday PIR: August Series Men 1/2/3 David Sherman
4 Monday PIR: August Series Women Jenn Levo
4 Monday PIR Open Women Jenn Levo
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 35+ A Joe Santos
11 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ Rod Underhill
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Women Jenn Levo
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Jenn Levo
2 Salem STXC Category 2 Women Margi Bradway
4 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Category 2 Women Margi Bradway
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Sherman
5 Monday PIR Open Women Jenn Levo
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Women 3 Jenn Levo
4 Franz Bakery Criterium Category 3 David Sherman
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Justine Saudan
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Jenn Levo
3 Salem STXC Category 2 Women Margi Bradway
15 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Combined Calon Russell
62 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Combined Margi Bradway
2 OBRA Hillclimb TT Category 4/5 Men Calon Russell
2 OBRA Hillclimb TT Category 3 Women Margi Bradway
4 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Women 1/2/3 Jenn Levo
3 OBRA STXC Pro/Category 1 Women Sarah Tingey
1 OBRA STXC Singlespeed Men Joe Santos
8 OBRA STXC Category 2 Men 45+ Rod Underhill
16 Portland Twilight Crit Category 3 David Sherman
9 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Sherman
4 Monday PIR Women Jenn Levo
23 OBRA Championship RR 1 Women Sara Fletcher
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint F Justine Saudan
6 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 David Sherman
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Joe Santos
27 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Michael Fletcher
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Sarah Tingey
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Joe Santos
3 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 Men Joshua LeBus
1 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Singlespeed Men Joe Santos
DNF Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Pro/Category 1 Men 35+ Joe Santos
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Jenn Levo
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men David Sherman
43 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Gates
21 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 1/2/3 David Gates
20 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 1/2/3 David Sherman
9 Monday PIR: July Series Senior Women Jenn Levo
28 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua LeBus
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Sherman
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Sarah Tingey
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Justine Saudan
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Joe Santos
91 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Rod Underhill
132 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Steven Russell
33 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Masters Men 35+ David Gates
31 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters Men 35+ David Gates
6 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Masters Men 50+ Rod Underhill
28 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Men Category 4 Steven Russell
4 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Women 1/2/3 Jenn Levo
248 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined David Gates
13 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Masters Men 35+ David Gates
47 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Masters Men 35+ David Gates
40 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Masters Men 35+ David Gates
57 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua LeBus
8 Monday PIR Open Women Jenn Levo
21 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Michael Fletcher
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Sarah Tingey
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Joe Santos
10 Gresham Crit Senior Men David Gates
25 Gresham Crit Masters Men 1/2/3 David Gates
6 Gresham Crit Women 1/2/3 Jenn Levo
6 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Michael Fletcher
22 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Andrew Sproh
8 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Calon Russell
11 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men David Sherman
12 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Sara Fletcher
2 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Anne Davis Usher
36 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men David Gates
40 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua LeBus
5 Monday PIR Women Jenn Levo
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Sarah Tingey
DNF High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4/5 Calon Russell
20 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2 David Gates
11 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Calon Russell
76 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined David Gates
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 4/5 Calon Russell
23 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Pro/1/2 David Gates
3 High Desert Omnium Category 4/5 Calon Russell
11 High Desert Omnium Pro/1/2 David Gates
6 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Pro/1/2 David Gates
1 OBRA Track Championships Category 4 Women Jenn Levo
2 OBRA Track Championships-500m Category 4 Women Jenn Levo
25 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men David Gates
7 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Andrew Sprott
2 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Calon Russell
8 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men David Sherman
3 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Anne Davis Usher
4 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Michael Fletcher
38 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joshua LeBus
12 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Matt Lichtenfels
6 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Gates
25 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Robert Christensen
29 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Robert Christensen
4 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Calon Russell
4 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men David Sherman
12 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Sara Fletcher
6 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Michael Fletcher
21 Monday PIR-June Series Senior Women Justine Saudan
19 Monday PIR-June Series Senior Women Joshua LeBus
10 Monday PIR-June Series Senior Women Anne Davis Usher
6 Monday PIR-June Series Senior Women Sara Fletcher
3 Monday PIR-June Series Senior Women Jenn Levo
8 Monday PIR Open Women Jenn Levo
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Sarah Tingey
11 Pickett's Charge Category 1 Men 35-44 Joe Santos
12 Swan Island Criterium Pro/1/2/3 Women Sara Fletcher
8 Swan Island Criterium Pro/1/2/3 Women Jenn Levo
6 Swan Island Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 35+ David Sherman
8 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Margi Bradway
4 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Sara Fletcher
3 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Anne Davis Usher
6 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men David Sherman
4 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Calon Russell
28 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Joshua LeBus
42 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Justine Saudan
25 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Michelle Lichtenfels
45 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Michael Fletcher
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Joe Santos
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Joe Santos
29 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Greg Adams
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Sarah Tingey
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Sarah Tingey
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Michelle Lichtenfels
12 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Andrew Sprott
5 Monday PIR Open Women Sara Fletcher
1 Monday PIR Open Women Jenn Levo
12 Test of Endurance 50 Category 1 35-44 Men Joe Santos
6 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Margi Bradway
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Sara Fletcher
1 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Anne Davis Usher
5 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men David Sherman
28 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Robert Christensen
3 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Calon Russell
19 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men David Gates
26 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joshua LeBus
16 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joe Santos
25 Monday PIR Open Women Kelly Schneider
24 Monday PIR Open Women Sarah Tingey
23 Monday PIR Open Women Michelle Lichtenfels
10 Monday PIR Open Women Justine Saudan
9 Monday PIR Open Women Amy LeBus
3 Monday PIR Open Women Anne Davis Usher
2 Monday PIR Open Women Jenn Levo
1 Monday PIR Open Women Sara Fletcher
131 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Casey Arendt
20 Six Hours of Mount Hood Solo Men Robert Christensen
3 OBRA TT Senior Women 4/5 Casey Arendt
10 Cirque du Cycling Pro/1/2 David Gates
41 Cirque du Cycling Category 3 Joshua LeBus
36 Cirque du Cycling Category 3 Joe Santos
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Jenn Levo
2 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Anne Davis Usher
12 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Robert Christensen
4 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Calon Russell
19 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joshua LeBus
50 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua LeBus
46 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Nathan Spear
20 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Sherman
17 Monday PIR Senior Women Jenn Levo
25 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Women Pro/1/2/3 Sara Fletcher
37 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Masters Men 35+ David Gates
36 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Masters Men 35+ Joe Santos
14 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Women Pro/1/2/3 Sara Fletcher
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Masters Men 35+ Joe Santos
17 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Masters Men 35+ David Gates
0 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Masters Men 35+ Matt Lichtenfels
37 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Masters Men 35+ David Gates
35 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Masters Men 35+ Joe Santos
26 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Women Pro/1/2/3 Sara Fletcher
37 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters Men 35+ Joe Santos
35 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women Pro/1/2/3 Sara Fletcher
38 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Masters Men 35+ Joe Santos
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Category 3 Men Joe Santos
31 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Women Pro/1/2/3 Sara Fletcher
36 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Masters 1/2/3 David Sherman
17 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Masters 1/2/3 Joshua LeBus
6 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Masters 1/2/3 Jacob Hill
19 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Women Casey Arendt
13 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua LeBus
11 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Sherman
9 Monday PIR Open Women Casey Arendt
11 Sisters Stampede XC Category 1 Men 35-44 Robert Christensen
73 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jim Santos
73 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Calon Russell
72 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Joshua LeBus
75 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Matt Lichtenfels
74 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Rod Underhill
8 OBRA TTT Men 3 Calon Russell
8 OBRA TTT Men 3 Joshua LeBus
8 OBRA TTT Men 3 Matt Lichtenfels
8 OBRA TTT Men 3 Rod Underhill
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 Sara Fletcher
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ Rod Underhill
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 Matt Lichtenfels
31 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 Joe Santos
17 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 Joshua LeBus
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Matt Lichtenfels
59 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Matt Lichtenfels
12 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jacob Hill
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua LeBus
7 Silverton RR Senior Women Sara Fletcher
4 Silverton RR Senior Women Anne Davis Usher
9 Silverton RR Women 3 Margi Bradway
3 Silverton RR Women 3 Sara Fletcher
1 Silverton RR Women 3 Anne Davis Usher
41 Silverton RR Men 3 Joe Santos
1 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Women 35+ Margi Bradway
3 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Women 19-34 Sarah Tingey
14 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Men 35-44 Robert Christensen
5 Bend Don't Brake Women 1/2/3 Anne Davis Usher
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 4 Women Jenn Levo
3 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jacob Hill
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 3 19-34 Men Michael Fletcher
33 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Rod Underhill
9 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Masters Men 50+ Rod Underhill
5 Eugene Roubaix Women 3 Sara Fletcher
10 Eugene Roubaix Senior Women Sara Fletcher
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Masters 50+ Rod Underhill
17 Tuesday PIR: April Series Category 1/2/3 Matt Lichtenfels
18 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Nathan Spear
6 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Matt Lichtenfels
314 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Caitlin Letts
289 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Jenn Levo
244 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Sara Fletcher
163 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Andrew Sprott
2 Bear Springs XC Category 2 Women Sarah Tingey
3 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 3 Masters Men 50-59 Rod Underhill
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 4 Women Caitlin Letts
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 4 Women Jenn Levo
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Women Sara Fletcher
29 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 4 Men Andrew Sprott
32 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 4 Women Caitlin Letts
14 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 4 Women Jenn Levo
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 3 Women Sara Fletcher
14 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 4 Men Andrew Sprott
16 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Combined Rod Underhill
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Masters Men 50-59 Rod Underhill
3 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 2 Masters Men 50-59 Rod Underhill
3 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 1 Masters Men 50-59 Rod Underhill
26 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 4 Women Caitlin Letts
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 4 Women Jenn Levo
8 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Women Sara Fletcher
50 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 4 Men Andrew Sprott
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 4 Women Caitlin Letts
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 4 Women Jenn Levo
8 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Women Sara Fletcher
25 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 4 Men Andrew Sprott
26 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 4 Women Caitlin Letts
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 4 Women Jenn Levo
8 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Women Sara Fletcher
46 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 4 Men Andrew Sprott
26 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Women 4 Caitlin Letts
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Women 4 Jenn Levo
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Women Sara Fletcher
58 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 4 Men Andrew Sprott
26 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 4 Women Caitlin Letts
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 4 Women Jenn Levo
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Women Sara Fletcher
58 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 4 Men Andrew Sprott
32 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joe Santos
45 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Combined Anne Davis Usher
47 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Combined Rod Underhill
2 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Senior Women Anne Davis Usher
10 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Masters Men 50+ Rod Underhill
64 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joe Santos
62 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jacob Hill
24 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Gates
14 Horning's Hustle Category 1 35-44 Robert Christensen
9 Horning's Hustle Category 1 35-44 Joe Santos
9 Horning's Hustle Category 1 19-34 Greg Adams
8 Icebreaker Criterium Masters Men 50+ Rod Underhill
20 Icebreaker Criterium Masters Men 35+/50+ Overall Rod Underhill
4 King's Valley Women 3 Margi Bradway
1 King's Valley Women 3 Anne Davis Usher
9 King's Valley Men 1/2 Jacob Hill
10 King's Valley: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Margi Bradway
7 King's Valley: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Anne Davis Usher
59 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jacob Hill
7 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Women 3/4 Caitlin Letts
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Masters 50+ Rod Underhill
8 Piece of Cake Women 4 Jenn Levo
12 Piece of Cake Women 1/2/3 Margi Bradway
23 Piece of Cake Men 3 Joe Santos
9 Piece of Cake Men 3 Joshua LeBus
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women 4 Caitlin Letts
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women 4 Jenn Levo
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women 3 Sara Fletcher
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women 3 Margi Bradway
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 3 Anne Davis Usher
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 3 Margi Bradway
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 3 Sara Fletcher
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 1/2 Jacob Hill
39 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Rod Underhill
24 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Rod Underhill
12 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Rod Underhill
23 Banana Belt Series Men-Master 50+ Rod Underhill
21 Banana Belt Series Women 3 Anne Davis Usher
8 Banana Belt Series Women 3 Sara Fletcher
7 Banana Belt Series Women 3 Margi Bradway
28 Banana Belt Series Men 1/2 David Gates
27 Banana Belt Series Men 1/2 Jacob Hill
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 50+ Rod Underhill
32 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 Joe Santos
37 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 1/2 Jacob Hill
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 1/2 David Gates
217 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Caitlin Letts
188 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Casey Arendt
46 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Calon Russell
127 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Rod Underhill
5 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Women Category 4/5 Caitlin Letts
3 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Women Category 4/5 Casey Arendt
7 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Men Category 4/5 Calon Russell
27 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 50-59 Rod Underhill
32 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 4/5 Andrew Sprott
17 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 4/5 Matthew Neff
11 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 Sara Fletcher
7 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 Margi Bradway
DNF Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 3 Greg Adams
24 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 3 Joe Santos
DNF Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Pro/1/2 David Gates
12 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Pro/1/2 Jacob Hill
9 Cherry Pie Women 1/2/3 Sara Fletcher
27 Cherry Pie Men 4 Matthew Neff
28 Cherry Pie Men 3 Matt Lichtenfels
35 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 David Gates
30 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Jacob Hill
23 Cherry Pie Women 4 Caitlin Letts
17 Cherry Pie Women 4 Kelly Schneider
9 Cherry Pie Men 5 B Andrew Sprott
4 Cherry Pie Men 5 B Calon Russell