Camas Twilight Criterium

Camas, OR
July 31, 2010

If you have questions or corrections, please email Melanie Rathe.

Updated July 31, 2010 at 9:40 PM

Cat 3 Men

Num Name Team Age City
1 798 Joe Prettyman Beaverton Bicycle Club 17 portland
2 766 Andrew Utz HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 28 Portland
3 637 Trevor O'Neal Gentle Lovers 30 Portland
4 531 Sage Freeman Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 37 Salem
5 1061 Brian Ratliff Portland Velo 31 Hillsboro
6 1095 Peter Drach 36 Portland
7 83 Josh Simpson Recycled Cycles Racing 35 Seattle
8 538 Karl Choltus Harder Cycling 45 Portland
9 680 John Lance Guinness Cycling Team 38 Vancouver
DNF 1129 Alexander Clemens Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 24 Portland
DNF 1243 Zachary Utz Ruckus Test Team 26 Portland
DNF 84 Guy Tucker IJM org 38 Bellingham
DNF 1021 Stephen Fitzgerald Liberty Cycle 32 Vancouver
DNF 82 Oayam Tetna Progressive 22 Olympia

Cat 4/5 Men

Num Name Team Age City
1 1589 Devin Mounts Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 20 Gresham
2 79 Chad Richmond Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 35 Everett
3 1155 John Gillilan Hammer Velo 33 Wilsonville
4 1820 Richard Ensworth 43 Vancouver
5 1229 Troy Sexton 27 Portland
6 2170 kevin short loco moco 42 eagle creek
7 80 Jonathan McDonald 26 Portland
8 98 Geoffrey Green Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 45 Beaverton
9 1198 Shaun Conley Ironclad Performance Wear 37 Portland
10 1281 Shy Shyman HalfFastVelo 38 Portland
11 97 mike meier 45 Vancouver
12 68 Weston Cooper 18 Lake Oswego
DNF 2171 Dustin Harder Harder Cycling 31 Portland
DNF 1971 Bradley Whetstone 24 Portland
DNF 2773 Spencer White LOS TENDERS 38 Portland
DNF 99 Michael BURTON Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 18 Camas

Masters Men 40+

Num Name Team Age City
1 647 Mitch Lee Portland Velo 40 Vancouver
2 155 Ivan Meadors United Finance 51 Hillsboro
3 159 Todd Fawcett 47 Portland
4 687 Scott Harman HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 49 Lake Oswego
5 601 jon pearson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 44 portland
6 1266 Eric Anderson Pacific Power Blue Sky 48 Aloha
DNF 904 MARK STEGER HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 45 TIGARD

Senior Men

Num Name Team Age City
1 930 Roman van Uden Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 22 Vancouver
2 147 Mike Northey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 23 Vancouver
3 997 Ben Chaddock Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 25 Vancouver
4 888 Carl Hoefer Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 30 Portland
5 178 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing 41 Portland
6 803 Matt Mahoney Gentle Lovers 32 Portland
7 3080 Jason Allen Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 28 Vancouver
8 112 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 38 portland