Carl Hoefer

Event Category
16 Echelon Gran Fondo Hillclimb Men Cat 1 - 3
21 Echelon Gran Fondo Hillclimb: Combined Combined
14 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Open
13 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined
3 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Pro 1/2
7 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Pro 1/2
15 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Pro 1/2
47 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined
23 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Pro 1/2
14 Eugene Celebration Pro 1/2
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Master Men 30-39 3 K Pursuit
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Master Men 30-39 Points Race
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2
22 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Cat 1/2
22 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men
13 OBRA Criterium Championships Master Men 30-39
14 Franz Bakery Criterium Cat 1/2
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2
9 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Men
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Madison Senior Men
9 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Men 1/2
1 National Track Qualifier Men's Team Pursuit
5 National Track Qualifier Men's 4K Pursuit
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2
33 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3
4 OBRA Championship RR 2 Men Master 30-39
DNF Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Senior Men
4 Camas Twilight Criterium Senior Men
21 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men
7 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Cat 1/2
DNF Alpenrose Challenge Men 10 Mile
DNF Alpenrose Challenge Men Points Race
14 Alpenrose Challenge Men Miss & Out
13 Alpenrose Challenge Men Qualifier
37 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3
8 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Senior Men
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison
6 Alpenrose Sixday-Category Points Race Cat 1/2/3
49 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Category 1/2
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2
19 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3
35 OBRA TT: Combined Combined
1 OBRA TT Masters Men 30-34
24 Cirque du Cycling Pro 1/2
22 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
6 OBRA TTT Senior Men
50 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined
25 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3
10 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race MEN 1-2 Omnium
2 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Combined
1 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Senior Men
17 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3
7 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Sr Men
42 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Combined
33 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3
8 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined
2 As the Raven Flies TT Men 1/2/3
36 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 1/2
9 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined
5 As the Raven Flies TT Men 1/2/3
26 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 1/2
3 As the Raven Flies TT Men 1/2/3
26 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 1/2
23 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined
9 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Men Category 1/2

1st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 30-34

Event Category Points
45 2010 Overall BAR Masters Men 767
767

65th — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Points
9 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Men Category 1/2 1
26 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 1/2 1
26 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 1/2 1
5 As the Raven Flies TT Men 1/2/3 1
36 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 1/2 1
2 As the Raven Flies TT Men 1/2/3 1
33 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
7 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Sr Men 1
17 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
10 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race MEN 1-2 Omnium 1
25 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
6 OBRA TTT Senior Men 1
22 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
24 Cirque du Cycling Pro 1/2 1
1 OBRA TT Masters Men 30-34 1
19 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 1
49 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison 1
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men 1
37 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
13 Alpenrose Challenge Men Qualifier 1
14 Alpenrose Challenge Men Miss & Out 1
DNF Alpenrose Challenge Men Points Race 1
DNF Alpenrose Challenge Men 10 Mile 1
7 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Cat 1/2 1
4 Camas Twilight Criterium Senior Men 1
DNF Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Senior Men 1
4 OBRA Championship RR 2 Men Master 30-39 1
33 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 1
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2 1
1 National Track Qualifier Men's Team Pursuit 1
5 National Track Qualifier Men's 4K Pursuit 1
9 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Men 1
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2 1
14 Franz Bakery Criterium Cat 1/2 1
13 OBRA Criterium Championships Master Men 30-39 1
22 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men 1
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat 1/2 1
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Master Men 30-39 3 K Pursuit 1
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Master Men 30-39 Points Race 1
23 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Pro 1/2 1
15 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Pro 1/2 1
7 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Pro 1/2 1
3 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Pro 1/2 1
14 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Open 1
16 Echelon Gran Fondo Hillclimb Men Cat 1 - 3 1
47

45th — 2010 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
172 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR Masters Men 129
132 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR Masters Men 169
103 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR Masters Men 198
30 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR Masters Men 271
767

15th — 2010 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
24 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR Senior Men 277
174 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR Senior Men 127
5 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR Senior Men 296
22 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR Senior Men 279
979

30th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Master Men 30-39 3 K Pursuit 26
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Master Men 30-39 Points Race 24
50

22nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
10 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race MEN 1-2 Omnium 6
15 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Category 1/2 1
6 Alpenrose Sixday-Category Points Race Cat 1/2/3 10
8 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Senior Men 16
13 Alpenrose Challenge Men Qualifier 9
14 Alpenrose Challenge Men Miss & Out 6
9 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Men 7
55

103rd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
1 OBRA TT Masters Men 30-34 30
30

5th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
9 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Men Category 1/2 7
5 As the Raven Flies TT Men 1/2/3 11
2 As the Raven Flies TT Men 1/2/3 14
7 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Sr Men 9
1 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Senior Men 15
6 OBRA TTT Senior Men 5
7 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Pro 1/2 9
70

132nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
4 OBRA Championship RR 2 Men Master 30-39 24
24

174th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
14 Eugene Celebration Pro 1/2 2
15 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Pro 1/2 1
3

172nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
13 OBRA Criterium Championships Master Men 30-39 6
6

24th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
7 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Cat 1/2 9
4 Camas Twilight Criterium Senior Men 12
14 Franz Bakery Criterium Cat 1/2 2
3 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Pro 1/2 13
36

34

Tigard, OR

M

1061

888

2

A

1

2

December 31, 2004

December 31, 2014