Mitch Lee

Event Category
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B
7 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category B
16 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category B
20 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category B
3 Ninkrossi CX Category B
29 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category B
109 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B
27 Battle at Barlow Category B
28 Hood River Double Cross: Chip Test Results Men B
DNF Hood River Double Cross Category B
DNS Pain+Suffer'n CX Category B
13 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men B
32 Portland Twilight Crit Category 1/2
20 OBRA Championship RR 2 Masters Men 40-49
25 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
10 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Masters Men 40+
1 Camas Twilight Criterium Masters Men 40+
42 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
33 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men
24 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men
30 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
54 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
10 Tuesday PIR: June Series Category 3/4
18 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44
41 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
5 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men
6 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Category 3 Men
12 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Category 3 Men
6 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men
13 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Category 3 Men
13 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined
1 OBRA TTT Men 3
38 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
45 Silverton RR Men 3
67 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
3 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Category 3 Men
7 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Combined
65 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined
9 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 3 Men
31 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Men
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men
11 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Men
DNF Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Category 3
44 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
40 King's Valley Men 3
43 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
41 Piece of Cake Men 3
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3
5 Banana Belt Series Men 3
11 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined
4 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Men Category 3
4 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 3
18 Cherry Pie Men 3

60th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 40-44

Event Category Points
201 2010 Overall BAR Masters Men 406
406

65th — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Points
18 Cherry Pie Men 3 1
4 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 3 1
4 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Men Category 3 1
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 1
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 1
41 Piece of Cake Men 3 1
43 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
40 King's Valley Men 3 1
44 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
DNF Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Category 3 1
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Men 1
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men 1
31 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men 1
9 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
67 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
45 Silverton RR Men 3 1
38 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
1 OBRA TTT Men 3 1
13 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Category 3 Men 1
6 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
12 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Category 3 Men 1
5 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men 1
41 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 1
18 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
54 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 1
30 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
33 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men 1
24 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men 1
42 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
1 Camas Twilight Criterium Masters Men 40+ 1
10 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Masters Men 40+ 1
25 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
20 OBRA Championship RR 2 Masters Men 40-49 1
32 Portland Twilight Crit Category 1/2 1
13 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men B 1
DNF Hood River Double Cross Category B 1
27 Battle at Barlow Category B 1
109 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B 1
29 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category B 1
3 Ninkrossi CX Category B 1
20 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category B 1
16 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category B 1
7 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category B 1
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B 1
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B 1
47

201st — 2010 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
57 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR Masters Men 244
139 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR Masters Men 162
406

15th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
29 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR Men B 272
3 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR Category 3 Men 298
10 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 291
861

29th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Points
13 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men B 3
3 Ninkrossi CX Category B 13
7 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category B 9
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B 9
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B 13
47

10th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
4 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Men Category 3 12.0
9 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 3 Men 7.0
3 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Category 3 Men 13.0
1 OBRA TTT Men 3 7.5
39.5

3rd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
4 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 3 12
5 Banana Belt Series Men 3 11
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 15
11 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Men 5
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men 4
13 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Category 3 Men 9
6 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men 30
12 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Category 3 Men 12
6 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Category 3 Men 30
5 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men 33
10 Tuesday PIR: June Series Category 3/4 6
167

57th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
1 Camas Twilight Criterium Masters Men 40+ 15
10 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Masters Men 40+ 6
21

139th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Short Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 1
1

12th — Cross Crusade: Series Overall: Category B

Event Category Points
16 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category B 3
7 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category B 12
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B 12
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B 16
43

44

Vancouver, WA

M

1606

2

Mst B

2

N/A

Not a current member