Troy Sexton

Event Category
6 OBRA CCX Championship Category B
25 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B
21 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B
3 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Category B
27 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category B
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men B
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B
55 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category B
44 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Men B
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B
30 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category B
40 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men B
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men)
40 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men B
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men)
33 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men)
14 Hood River Double Cross Category B
11 Pain+Suffer'n CX Category B
1 Franz Bakery Criterium Category 4/5
5 Camas Twilight Criterium Category 4/5 Men
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 4
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4
1 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4
8 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men
4 Alpenrose Sixday-Category Points Race Category 4/5
14 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men
5 Salem Fairview Men 4/5
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Category 4
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4
24 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men
17 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men
37 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 4
18 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 4
7 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 4 B Omnium
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Category 4
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
27 Tuesday PIR: April Series Category 3/4
DNF King's Valley Men 4/5
19 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 4
26 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 4
53 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 4/5

179th — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Points
53 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 4/5 1
26 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 4 1
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 4 1
19 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 1
DNF King's Valley Men 4/5 1
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
7 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 4 B Omnium 1
18 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 4 1
37 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
17 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men 1
24 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men 1
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 1
5 Salem Fairview Men 4/5 1
14 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men 1
8 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 1
1 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men 1
DNF Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 1
5 Camas Twilight Criterium Category 4/5 Men 1
1 Franz Bakery Criterium Category 4/5 1
11 Pain+Suffer'n CX Category B 1
14 Hood River Double Cross Category B 1
33 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men) 1
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men) 1
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men) 1
30 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category B 1
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B 1
55 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category B 1
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B 1
27 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Category B 1
3 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Category B 1
21 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B 1
25 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B 1
6 OBRA CCX Championship Category B 1
34

28th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
30 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR Category 4 Men 271
68 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR Category 4 Men 233
15 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR Category 4 Men 286
790

226th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
30 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR Men B 271
271

30th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Points
11 Pain+Suffer'n CX Category B 5
14 Hood River Double Cross Category B 2
10 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men B 6
3 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Category B 13
6 OBRA CCX Championship Category B 20
46

68th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
3 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men 13
5 Salem Fairview Men 4/5 11
24

30th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
5 Camas Twilight Criterium Category 4/5 Men 11
1 Franz Bakery Criterium Category 4/5 15
26

15th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
7 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 4 B Omnium 9
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 4 6
14 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Category 4 2
4 Alpenrose Sixday-Category Points Race Category 4/5 12
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 4 3
32

3rd — Mt. Tabor Series: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
14 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men 12
8 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men 24
1 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men 200
236

31

Portland, OR

M

5319

4019

A

4

4

June 17, 2008

December 31, 2014