Andrew Utz

Event Category
21 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Category 3 Men
32 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Category 3 Men
105 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined
25 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Category 3 Men
30 Eugene Celebration Category 3 Men
79 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined
25 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Category 3 Men
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 3
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3
35 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
22 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3
12 Franz Bakery Criterium Category 3
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3
24 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Category 3 Men
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Category 3 Men
DNF Longview Grand Prix Criterium Men Category 1/2/3
8 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Men Category 3
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3
DNF OBRA Championship RR 1 Category 3
19 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 Men
2 Camas Twilight Criterium Category 3 Men
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3
16 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 3
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 4
7 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 3/4
18 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
19 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Category 3
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4
22 Gresham Crit Senior Men
20 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
16 Salem Fairview Men 3
37 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 Men
32 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men
DNS Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men
295 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined
60 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Category 3
51 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Category 3
30 Cirque du Cycling Category 3
38 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men
48 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Category 3 Men
41 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Category 3 Men
54 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men
50 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Category 3 Men
10 Umpqua RR Men 3
10 Umpqua Criterium Men 3
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 1/2/3
23 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 3
53 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
7 Bend Don't Brake Category 3
DNS Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Men
DNF Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 3
35 Cherry Pie Men 3

89th — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Points
35 Cherry Pie Men 3 1
DNF Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 3 1
7 Bend Don't Brake Category 3 1
53 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
23 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 1
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 1
10 Umpqua Criterium Men 3 1
10 Umpqua RR Men 3 1
50 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Category 3 Men 1
54 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
41 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Category 3 Men 1
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men 1
38 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
30 Cirque du Cycling Category 3 1
51 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Category 3 1
60 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Category 3 1
32 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 1
37 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 Men 1
16 Salem Fairview Men 3 1
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 1
20 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 1
22 Gresham Crit Senior Men 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 1
19 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Category 3 1
18 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 1
2 Camas Twilight Criterium Category 3 Men 1
19 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 Men 1
DNF OBRA Championship RR 1 Category 3 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 1
8 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Men Category 3 1
DNF Longview Grand Prix Criterium Men Category 1/2/3 1
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Category 3 Men 1
24 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 1
12 Franz Bakery Criterium Category 3 1
22 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3 1
35 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 1
25 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Category 3 Men 1
25 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Category 3 Men 1
21 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Category 3 Men 1
32 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Category 3 Men 1
44

426th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
32 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR Category 4 Men 269
269

35th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
26 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 275
78 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR Category 3 Men 223
20 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR Category 3 Men 281
779

32nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 4 13
13

20th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
3 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Category 3 Men 13
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 3 9
22

78th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
7 Bend Don't Brake Category 3 9
10 Umpqua RR Men 3 6
7 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 3/4 9
24

26th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
10 Umpqua Criterium Men 3 6
2 Camas Twilight Criterium Category 3 Men 14
8 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Men Category 3 8
12 Franz Bakery Criterium Category 3 4
32

32

Portland, OR

M

6288

107

1

A

2

2

January 19, 2009

December 31, 2014