Brian Ratliff

Event Category
46 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B
12 Ninkrossi CX Category B
37 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men)
11 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Category B
56 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men)
DNF David Douglas CX Category B
76 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men)
28 Tuesday PIR: August Series Category 1/2/3
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 30-39 Sprints
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 30-34 Kilo
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 3
22 Tuesday PIR-series points Category 1/2/3
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3
6 Franz Bakery Criterium Category 3
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Men Keirin
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3
8 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3
18 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
DNF OBRA Championship RR 1 Category 3
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Men
17 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 Men
5 Camas Twilight Criterium Category 3 Men
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 4
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 3
0 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men
206 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined
43 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Category 3 Men
36 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Category 3 Men
71 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 3 Men
45 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
1 OBRA Track Championships-4k Pursuits Category 3 Men
2 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Category 3 Men
1 OBRA Track Championships Category 3 Men
4 OBRA Track Championships-Keirins Category 3
1 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Category 3
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
16 Monday PIR-June Series Masters 1/2/3
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Category 4
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4
19 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3
8 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
58 OBRA TT: Combined Combined
8 OBRA TT Senior Men 3
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 4
6 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Category 3/4
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 3
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 1/2/3
48 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
16 Silverton RR Men 3
3 Fast Twitch Fridays A Sprint
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 3K Pursuit Category 4
87 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 4 A Omnium
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Category 4 Men
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Category 4
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
2 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Category 3 Men
6 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Combined
137 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined
42 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 3 Men
58 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men
60 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men
63 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men
53 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Men
50 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men
50 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Men
27 Piece of Cake Men 3
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3
26 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3
33 Banana Belt Series Men 3
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1: Hot Spots Men 3
31 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 3
59 Cherry Pie Men 3

9th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Age Graded BAR: Masters Men 30-34

Event Category Points
367 2010 Overall BAR Masters Men 268
268

24th — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Points
59 Cherry Pie Men 3 1
31 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 3 1
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 1
26 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 1
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 1
27 Piece of Cake Men 3 1
50 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Men 1
63 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men 1
42 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
58 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men 1
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Category 4 Men 1
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 4 A Omnium 1
87 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays A Sprint 1
16 Silverton RR Men 3 1
48 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 1
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 1
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
8 OBRA TT Senior Men 3 1
8 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 1
19 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C 1
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 4 1
1 OBRA Track Championships Category 3 Men 1
45 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 1
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint A 1
5 Camas Twilight Criterium Category 3 Men 1
17 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 Men 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Men 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B 1
DNF OBRA Championship RR 1 Category 3 1
18 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 1
8 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 1
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Men Keirin 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B 1
6 Franz Bakery Criterium Category 3 1
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B 1
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 30-39 Sprints 1
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 30-34 Kilo 1
76 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men) 1
DNF David Douglas CX Category B 1
56 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men) 1
11 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Category B 1
37 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men) 1
12 Ninkrossi CX Category B 1
46 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B 1
56

367th — 2010 Overall BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
33 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR Masters Men 268
268

289th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Points
13 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR Category 4 Men 288
288

1st — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
101 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR Men B 200
11 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 290
132 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR Category 3 Men 169
18 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 283
2 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR Category 3 Men 299
1241

13th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Points
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 4 A Omnium 13
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 4 9
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Category 4 11
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 4 6
39

33rd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Points
2 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 30-34 Kilo 28
6 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 30-39 Sprints 20
48

2nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
1 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Category 3 30
4 OBRA Track Championships-Keirins Category 3 24
1 OBRA Track Championships Category 3 Men 30
1 OBRA Track Championships-4k Pursuits Category 3 Men 30
2 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Category 3 Men 28
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 3 7
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 3 14
163

18th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
2 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Category 3 Men 14
8 OBRA TT Senior Men 3 16
30

132nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
6 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Category 3/4 10
10

11th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
5 Camas Twilight Criterium Category 3 Men 11
6 Franz Bakery Criterium Category 3 10
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3 28
49

101st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Cyclocross BAR: Men B

Event Category Points
11 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Category B 5
12 Ninkrossi CX Category B 4
9

35

Hillsboro, OR

M

3225

3094

C

3

2

November 30, 2007

December 31, 2014