Joe Prettyman

Event Category
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 1/2
3 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Sprints
4 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Pursuit
1 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Junior Men 17-18 Omnium
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2
1 OBRA Hillclimb TT Junior Men 17-18
14 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Combined
3 Portland Twilight Crit Category 3
8 Team Beer Track Race Senior Men
4 OBRA Championship RR 1 Category 3
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Men
7 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 Men
1 Camas Twilight Criterium Category 3 Men
17 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 3
12 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Category 3 Men
17 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men
167 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined
30 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Category 3 Men
28 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Category 3 Men
18 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 3 Men
11 Alpenrose Challenge Men Points Race
5 Alpenrose Challenge Men Qualifier
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3
4 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men
2 Alpenrose Sixday-Category Points Race Category 1/2/3
1 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men
12 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
13 OBRA TT: Combined Combined
1 OBRA TT Junior Men 17-18
10 Cirque du Cycling Category 3
1 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men
32 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
16 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Junior Men
9 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Category 1/2/3
5 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
119 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined
2 OBRA TTT Men Junior
1 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 3
32 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
46 Silverton RR Men 3
46 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 3 Omnium
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Junior Men
7 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
1 Tuesday PIR: April Series Category 3/4
75 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined
14 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 3 Men
8 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men
40 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men
23 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Men
40 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Men
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
18 King's Valley Men 3
6 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4
11 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Men 3
1 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Junior
38 Piece of Cake Men 3
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3: Hot Spots Men 3
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior
39 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Hot Spots Men 3
25 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3
25 Banana Belt Series Men 3
4 Banana Belt Series Junior
28 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior
65 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined
1 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Junior Men 17-18
25 Cherry Pie Men 3

7th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Age Graded BAR: Junior Men 17-18

Event Category Points
26 2010 Overall BAR Junior Men 1161
1161

42nd — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Points
25 Cherry Pie Men 3 1
1 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Junior Men 17-18 1
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior 1
28 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 1
25 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 1
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior 1
39 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 1
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior 1
38 Piece of Cake Men 3 1
11 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Men 3 1
1 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Junior 1
6 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
18 King's Valley Men 3 1
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 1
40 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Men 1
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men 1
8 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men 1
14 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 3 Men 1
7 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 3 Omnium 1
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men 1
46 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
46 Silverton RR Men 3 1
32 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
1 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 1
2 OBRA TTT Men Junior 1
5 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
16 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
32 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
1 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 1
10 Cirque du Cycling Category 3 1
1 OBRA TT Junior Men 17-18 1
12 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 1
1 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 1
4 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 1
5 Alpenrose Challenge Men Qualifier 1
11 Alpenrose Challenge Men Points Race 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 1
1 Camas Twilight Criterium Category 3 Men 1
7 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 Men 1
13 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Men 1
4 OBRA Championship RR 1 Category 3 1
8 Team Beer Track Race Senior Men 1
3 Portland Twilight Crit Category 3 1
1 OBRA Hillclimb TT Junior Men 17-18 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 1
4 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Pursuit 1
3 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Sprints 1
1 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Junior Men 17-18 Omnium 1
51

26th — 2010 Overall BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
26 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR Junior Men 275
11 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR Junior Men 290
4 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR Junior Men 297
2 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR Junior Men 299
1161

7th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
3 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR Category 3 Men 298
34 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR Category 3 Men 267
108 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR Category 3 Men 193
18 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR Category 3 Men 283
1041

145th — 2010 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
148 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR Senior Men 153
15 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR Senior Men 286
439

2nd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Junior Men 15
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Junior Men 15
1 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Junior Men 17-18 Omnium 30
60

18th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
4 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 3 Omnium 12
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 3 12
24

3rd — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
11 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Men 3 5
8 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men 8
1 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 15
10 Cirque du Cycling Category 3 6
1 Camas Twilight Criterium Category 3 Men 15
7 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 Men 9
3 Portland Twilight Crit Category 3 13
71

4th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Junior Men 17-18 15
2 OBRA TTT Men Junior 7
1 OBRA TT Junior Men 17-18 30
1 OBRA Hillclimb TT Junior Men 17-18 30
82

108th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Time Trial BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
14 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 3 Men 2
2

11th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
4 Banana Belt Series Junior 12
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior 15
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior 14
41

34th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
1 Tuesday PIR: April Series Category 3/4 15
3 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 13
4 OBRA Championship RR 1 Category 3 24
52

148th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
9 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Category 1/2/3 7
7

26th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Criterium BAR: Junior Men

Event Category Points
1 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Junior 15
15

15th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Points
2 Alpenrose Sixday-Category Points Race Category 1/2/3 14.000
5 Alpenrose Challenge Men Qualifier 33.000
11 Alpenrose Challenge Men Points Race 15.000
8 Team Beer Track Race Senior Men 8.000
4 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Pursuit 8.000
3 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Sprints 8.667
11 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 1/2 5.000
91.667

3rd — Mt. Tabor Series: Category 3 Men

Event Category Points
1 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 100
1 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 100
4 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men 80
280

21

portland, OR

M

4431

2

2

Not a current member